FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 16

Madrid, from 2017-04-23 to 2017-04-23

Chief Arbiter: Daniel Gil Fernandez (ID=22263934) Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera, Jesús Crespo, Javier Aznárez
Rate of play: 15´ + 10´´

Initial ranking

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID Nat. ID Origin
1 FM Plazuelo Pascual, Juan ESP 2118 0 2001 32059566 0 Virgen Atocha
2 FM Lianes Garcia, Marcos ESP 1958 0 2002 32060777 0 Villaverde
3 Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro ESP 1840 0 2001 32093810 0 Alkor
4 Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario ESP 1829 0 2001 32010052 0 Casa del Ajedrez
5 Soto Martin, Pablo ESP 1827 0 2001 32035179 0 Tres Cantos
6 Perez Barroso, Miguel ESP 1806 0 2001 32005679 0 La Blanca Canillejas
7 Khudov, Oleksandr UKR 1796 0 2002 14176432 0 Getafe
8 Soto Martin, Miguel ESP 1710 0 2003 32035195 0 Tres Cantos
9 Villacorta Nicolas, David ESP 1688 0 2002 22295135 0 Capablanca
10 Rico Ropero, Oscar ESP 1687 0 2002 32035713 0 Tajamar
11 Lopez Mijail, Nicolas ESP 1669 0 2002 24513407 0 Pozuelo
12 Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor ESP 1633 0 2001 32082720 0 Rivas
13 Ortega Palacios, Alejandro ESP 1617 0 2001 24504459 0 Blanco y Negro
14 Blanco Diez, David ESP 1605 0 2002 32032927 0 Jaque Mate
15 Perez Mondejar, Adler ESP 1601 0 2001 22256857 0 Tajamar
16 Jabardo Pecharroman, Ruben ESP 1575 0 2001 24526380 0 Algete
17 Ballesteros Calvo, Jaime ESP 1541 0 2002 24525073 0 Blanco y Negro
18 Leeland Rincon, David ESP 1539 0 2001 24521990 0 Casa del Ajedrez
19 Rodriguez Lopez, David ESP 1511 0 2001 32005830 0 Tajamar
20 Sanchez Signorini, Pablo ESP 1504 0 2002 24505005 0 Blanco y Negro
21 Rial Rodriguez, Marta ESP 1489 0 2003 32041098 0 Sanse
22 Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos ESP 1473 0 2001 24521957 0 Casa del Ajedrez
23 Berlana San Segundo, Miguel ESP 1451 0 2002 24525227 0 Alkor
24 Krause Llorente, Paul ESP 1447 0 2001 24547433 0 Alcorcon
25 Rioyo Bailin, Lucas ESP 1437 0 2001 32097948 0 Casa del Ajedrez
26 Albert Aparicio, Ismael ESP 1433 0 2002 24524891 0 Mostoles
27 Aragoneses Montero, Elena ESP 1415 0 2001 32057008 0 Tres Cantos
28 Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge ESP 1414 0 2002 24540870 0 Casa del Ajedrez
29 Sarasua Gonzalez, Mario ESP 1406 0 2002 32088086 0 Mostoles
30 Galarreta Santana, Javier ESP 1404 0 2001 24546860 0 Getafe
31 Oporto Martin, Jose ESP 1398 0 2002 24526770 0 Alcorcon
32 Perez Rodrigo, Alicia ESP 1386 0 2002 32087616 0 Torrelodones
33 Ruiz Cifuentes, Daniel ESP 1363 0 2002 24504858 0 Torrelodones
34 Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro ESP 1359 0 2002 24540862 0 Casa del Ajedrez
35 Guerra Pantojo, Daniel ESP 1355 0 2002 24540129 0 Gredos
36 Calle Redondo, Daniel ESP 1354 0 2001 32057300 0 Amigos del Ajedrez
37 Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo ESP 1342 0 2002 24562386 0 Gredos
38 Astruga Medina, Carlos ESP 1336 0 2002 32097832 0 Casa del Ajedrez
39 Feito Banon, Gonzalo ESP 1330 0 2002 24503428 0 Tajamar
40 Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel ESP 1316 0 2002 24527157 0 Alcorcon
41 Jacobs Maritzia, David ESP 1283 0 2001 24569941 0 Casa del Ajedrez
42 Soutelo Moreno, Javier ESP 1277 0 2002 32058470 0 Amigos del Ajedrez
43 Davies Arroyo, Pablo Akin ESP 1276 0 2002 24571016 0 Blanco y Negro
44 Garcia Sanz, Beatriz ESP 1276 0 2002 24521973 0 Blanco y Negro
45 Sandoval Diaz, Luis ESP 1269 0 2001 54503264 0 Alcorcon
46 Fernandez Rodriguez, Juan ESP 1259 0 2001 24571288 0 Mostoles
47 Galan Garcia, Juan ESP 1252 0 2001 24542040 0 Casa del Ajedrez
48 Matorras Munoz, Enrique ESP 1242 1 2004 32087179 0 Jaque
49 Fernandez Descalzo, Gonzalo ESP 1242 0 2001 32085400 0 Tres Cantos
50 Gonzales Guarachi, David ESP 1219 0 2002 24525979 0 Alcorcon
51 Maeso Jorge, Sergio ESP 1202 0 2001 24533483 0 Aranjuez
52 Urrutia Remuzgo, Baltazhar ESP 1190 0 2002 24514497 0 Cast y Leon - Getafe
53 Alvarez Lopez, Alejandro ESP 1187 0 2002 24545457 0 Mostoles
54 Ayala Maya, Julio ESP 1183 0 2002 24525065 0 Alcorcon
55 Morales Castillo, Manuel ESP 1183 0 2002 24504351 0 Capablanca
56 Vela Martinez, Marta ESP 1164 0 2001 32034890 0 Tajamar
57 Garcia Pardo, Maria del Carmen ESP 1159 0 2002 24518069 0 Capablanca
58 Gonzalo Casero, Pablo ESP 1046 0 2002 24503851 0 Capablanca
59 Barrado Rodrigues, Laura ESP 0 0 2001 24525081 0 Mostoles
60 Cruz Diez, Miguel ESP 0 0 2001 54508355 0 Blanco y Negro
61 Delgado Ontiveros, Jose ESP 0 0 2002 54508436 0 Alcorcon
62 Garcia Barrado, Hector ESP 0 0 2002 54538190 0 Indep
63 Garcia Lopez, Carlos ESP 0 0 2002 24571431 0 Alcala
64 Garrido Gubser, Daniel ESP 0 0 2002 54538203 0 Indep
65 Gomez Alcobendas, David ESP 0 0 2002 54538211 0 Indep
66 Martin Sanchez, Paula ESP 0 0 2002 24539023 0 Alkor
67 Merchan Fabian, Carlos ESP 0 0 2001 24533440 0 Tajamar
68 Molina de Quevedo, Olmo ESP 0 0 2002 24526690 0 Amigos del Ajedrez
69 Utrera Vaquero, Alejandro ESP 0 0 2002 24574660 0 Aranjuez