Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 12
Round 3
Tournament selection
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 10
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 12
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 14
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 16
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 12
Madrid, from
2017-04-23
to
2017-04-23
Chief Arbiter:
Daniel Gil Fernandez (ID=22263934)
Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera, Jesús Crespo, Javier Aznárez
Rate of play:
15´ + 10´´
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 3 -
2017-04-23
- 11:20
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Yingrui, Lin
1
2.0
1850
ESP
1-0
Simon Novillo, Carlos
16
2.0
1317
ESP
2
Carretero Gijon, Adrian
15
2.0
1324
ESP
0-1
Reyes Penas, Sebastian
2
2.0
1643
ESP
3
Simonyan, Arturo
3
2.0
1583
RUS
1-0
Candela Martin, Alvaro
18
2.0
1295
ESP
4
Martin Ramos, Hector
17
2.0
1298
ESP
0-1
Zhou, Lulu
4
2.0
1558
ESP
5
Fernandez Estremera, Fernando
7
2.0
1432
ESP
1-0
Lopez Garcia, Daniel
22
2.0
1262
ESP
6
Fernandez Rosado, Roberto
9
2.0
1427
ESP
1-0
Morales Lucena, Fernando
24
2.0
1258
ESP
7
Blanco Martin, Oscar
21
2.0
1277
ESP
1-0
Karunanithi, Bharath
10
2.0
1362
ESP
8
Serrano Ruiz, Lope
11
2.0
1343
ESP
1-0
Roquero Redondo, Miguel
87
2.0
0
ESP
9
Andrade Sandoval, Marian
25
2.0
1255
ESP
0-1
Poblador Lopez, Juan M.
12
2.0
1332
ESP
10
Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin
13
2.0
1330
ESP
1-0
Varon Bonilla, Miguel
95
2.0
0
ESP
11
Lavado Pena, David
41
2.0
1041
ESP
½-½
Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro
6
1.5
1450
ESP
12
Garcia Seijas, Adrian
5
1.5
1486
ESP
1-0
Santos Burkholz, Mario
8
1.5
1429
ESP
13
Garcia Pardo, Celia
31
1.5
1206
ESP
0-1
Lavayen Torres, Leonardo
30
1.5
1215
ESP
14
Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro
33
1.5
1152
ESP
1-0
Fogue Angelina, Hugo
14
1.0
1328
ESP
15
Pilla Gullqui, Sofia
19
1.0
1291
ESP
0-1
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Marcos
56
1.0
0
ESP
16
Grande Nistal, Jorge
58
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Marinas Olaya, Marta
20
1.0
1290
ESP
17
Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena
23
1.0
1261
ESP
1-0
Gutierrez Izquierdo, Pablo
59
1.0
0
ESP
18
Henriquez Moreno, Lucia
60
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Castro Contreras, Bruno
26
1.0
1253
ESP
19
Coromina Martinez, David
27
1.0
1243
ESP
1-0
Lopez Herrero, Irene
61
1.0
0
ESP
20
Lucas Dominguez, Juan
62
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Tenorio Garcia, Joel
28
1.0
1223
ESP
21
Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio
29
1.0
1219
ESP
1-0
Martin Zabala, Beltran
65
1.0
0
ESP
22
Matellano Palomino, David
68
1.0
0
ESP
½-½
San Vicente Crespo, Javier
32
1.0
1198
ESP
23
Molero Gonzalez, Simon
72
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Matorras Munoz, Rodrigo
34
1.0
1147
ESP
24
Ferrando Marti, Roberto
35
1.0
1140
ESP
1-0
Monteagudo Aguirre, Izan
73
1.0
0
ESP
25
Pastor Ballesteros, Miguel
76
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Martinez Dominguez, David
36
1.0
1138
ESP
26
Ortiz Buzarra, Daniel
37
1.0
1128
ESP
1-0
Pena Gomez, Alejandro
77
1.0
0
ESP
27
Pena Gutierrez, Jacobo
78
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Orozco Garcia, Gabriel
38
1.0
1096
ESP
28
Ingunza Curro, Alvaro
39
1.0
1091
ESP
0-1
Sinangas Quispe, Nicolas
89
1.0
0
ESP
29
Perez Jimenez, Carlos II
80
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Hernandez, Marcos
40
1.0
1085
ESP
30
Prieto Morales, Cesar
82
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Hueso Almarcha, Oscar
42
1.0
1033
ESP
31
Ramos Martin, Ignacio
43
1.0
1032
ESP
1-0
Varon Bonilla, Cristina
93
1.0
0
ESP
32
Castillo De Irala, German
45
1.0
0
ESP
½-½
Tertov Osemchuk, Markiyan
91
1.0
0
ESP
33
Rodriguez Diaz, Javier I
86
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Cristobal Rodriguez, Javier
46
1.0
0
ESP
34
Diaz Guzman, David
47
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Zamarra Ocampo, Felix
97
1.0
0
ESP
35
Tiemblo Gonzalez, Alejandro
92
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Durand Halicki, Ruben
48
1.0
0
ESP
36
Fernandez Soler, Carlos
52
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Romanos Casado, Dario
98
1.0
0
ESP
37
Varon Bonilla, Lucia
94
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Gilardi Olarrea, Mikel
55
1.0
0
ESP
38
Memba Aguado, Marco
70
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Balbuena Pascual, Lucia
44
0.0
0
ESP
39
Merchan Fabian, Sergio
71
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Blazquez, Pablo
49
0.0
0
ESP
40
Fernandez Guillen, Nuno
50
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Ortiz de Zarate Mendiola, Unai
75
0.0
0
ESP
41
Movilla Guillamon, Ines
74
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Heras, Alejandro
51
0.0
0
ESP
42
Ramirez Serrano, Pablo
84
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Flores Rico, Jesus
53
0.0
0
ESP
43
Gaston Castro, Victor
54
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Perez Arencibia, Sacha Hans
79
0.0
0
ESP
44
Sanchez Nieto, Jorge I
88
0.0
0
ESP
½-½
Gonzalez Lopez de Luzuriaga, Mar
57
0.0
0
ESP
45
Martin Sanchez, Ivan
64
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Prados De Los Frailes, Sergio
81
0.0
0
ESP
46
Martinez Mendez, Lucas
66
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Puig Sagreda, Alberto
83
0.0
0
ESP
47
Soldado Fernandez, Pedro
90
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Martinez Santana, Yeray
67
0.0
0
ESP
48
Villegas Villar, Alejandro
96
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Mateos Medina, Hector
69
0.0
0
ESP
49
Resino Magro, Miguel Angel
85
0.0
0
ESP
+
50
Luengo Oliva, Manuel
63
0.0
0
ESP
0