Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 14
Round 8
Tournament selection
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 10
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 12
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 14
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 16
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 14
Madrid, from
2017-04-22
to
2017-04-22
Official website
Chief Arbiter:
Adrian Ortiz Berruguete (ID:22209263)
Deputy Arbiters: Elena Perez, Manuel Olarte, Juan Jose Barragan
Rate of play:
15 minutes + 10 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 8 -
2017-04-22
- 19:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel
1
7.0
1796
ESP
1-0
Karunanithi, Bharath
25
6.0
1362
ESP
2
Martinez Aragon, Aitor
5
5.5
1577
ESP
½-½
Ingunza Curro, Andres
8
5.5
1512
ESP
3
Andrade Sandoval, Bianca
7
5.5
1512
ESP
1-0
Garcia Seijas, Adrian
11
5.5
1486
ESP
4
Barragan Arriaza, Pablo
9
5.5
1493
ESP
0-1
Alvarez Poves, Jesus
6
5.0
1551
ESP
5
Guillo Longares, Cecilia
3
5.0
1668
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Danie
28
5.0
1339
ESP
6
Martinez Dominguez, Juan Jose
29
5.0
1327
ESP
½-½
Rial Rodriguez, Marta
10
5.0
1489
ESP
7
Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo
24
4.5
1370
ESP
1-0
Gonzalez Jimenez, Gerardo
15
5.0
1463
ESP
8
Naim Hayali Monreal, Constantino
27
4.5
1352
ESP
0-1
Garcia Villalba, Daniel
4
4.5
1630
ESP
9
Rojo Jorge, Luis
17
4.5
1432
ESP
½-½
Doval Mancheno, Pablo
22
4.5
1381
ESP
10
Sanz Munoz, Manuel
80
4.5
0
ESP
1-0
Garcia Prada, Alejandro
18
4.5
1419
ESP
11
Rodon Leiva, Santiago
41
4.5
1244
ESP
0-1
Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio
20
4.5
1415
ESP
12
Comeron Galan, Daniel
14
4.0
1466
ESP
1-0
Martin Andres, Carlos
34
4.5
1296
ESP
13
Soto Martin, Miguel
2
4.0
1710
ESP
1-0
Galan Garcia, Laura
47
4.0
1166
ESP
14
Martin Garcia, Santiago
16
4.0
1448
ESP
0-1
De la Cruz Martin, Jorge
63
4.0
0
ESP
15
Sirera Andres, Dario
21
4.0
1412
ESP
1-0
Garcia Perez, Alejandro
49
4.0
1138
ESP
16
Ferrando Marti, Roberto
48
4.0
1140
ESP
0-1
Olias Rincon, Raul
30
4.0
1320
ESP
17
Picazo Sancho, Carolina
31
4.0
1316
ESP
1-0
Corrales Adrian, Guillermo
61
4.0
0
ESP
18
Gutierrez Bustamante, Alex
44
4.0
1205
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Javie
32
4.0
1302
ESP
19
Cilleros Martin, Victor
60
4.0
0
ESP
0-1
Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio
40
4.0
1247
ESP
20
Hernandez Barreto, Daniel
13
3.5
1473
ESP
0-1
Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro
23
3.5
1372
ESP
21
Giron Herranz, Juan
46
3.5
1178
ESP
1-0
Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel
26
3.5
1360
ESP
22
Arroyo Monago, Carlos
57
3.5
0
ESP
0-1
Rodriguez Arranz, Alejandro
19
3.0
1418
ESP
23
Arrabal Olmos, Ruben
56
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Martinez Escribano, Jose Luis
12
3.0
1477
ESP
24
Jimenez Lopez, Arturo
68
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Del Campo Molinero, Samuel
33
3.0
1301
ESP
25
Iniesta Munoz, Miguel
35
3.0
1286
ESP
0-1
Rodriguez Municio, Carmen
45
3.0
1182
ESP
26
Gomez Alcobendas, Alberto
66
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario
36
3.0
1281
ESP
27
Sazhin Martin, Mijail
37
3.0
1275
ESP
0-1
Casado Benedicto, Rodrigo
59
3.0
0
ESP
28
Ortiz Pasamontes, Javier
38
3.0
1270
ESP
1-0
Patino Gomez, Celia
76
3.0
0
ESP
29
Bermejo Calvo, Nora
39
3.0
1267
ESP
1-0
Von Furstenberg Arana, Marco
86
3.0
0
ESP
30
Lopez Villanueva, Martin
70
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Raso Rodriguez, Sofia
42
3.0
1221
ESP
31
Vaquero Montalvo, Oscar
85
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Nunez Chic, Luis
73
2.5
0
ESP
32
Cortijo Cabrero, Marcos
62
2.5
0
ESP
0-1
Jodar Lopez, Javier
69
2.5
0
ESP
33
Cruz Alcazar, Jorge
52
2.5
1112
ESP
0-1
Rodriguez Ramos, Pedro
43
2.0
1206
ESP
34
Sanchez Marquez, Diego
50
2.0
1134
ESP
1-0
Altenburger Villar, Jacob
55
2.0
0
ESP
35
Pena Hernandez, Ricardo
51
2.0
1115
ESP
--+
Mindreanu Erghelie, Cristian
71
2.0
0
ESP
36
Torrijos Rodriguez, Raul
84
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Iruretagoyena Chang, Carmen
53
2.0
1098
ESP
37
Lucas Dominguez, Daniel
54
2.0
1025
ESP
1-0
Molina de Quevedo, Eduardo
72
2.0
0
ESP
38
Fernandez Rodriguez, Diego
65
1.5
0
ESP
1-0
Soria Alcaraz, Alejandro
83
2.0
0
ESP
39
Sala Pajares, Enrique
78
1.0
0
ESP
--+
Ortega Benitez, Yaiza
74
1.0
0
ESP
40
Puerta Moreno, David
77
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Saura Mortazawi, Mani
81
1.0
0
ESP
41
Bujosa del Rio, Diego
58
0.0
0
ESP
0
42
Delgado Ontiveros, Mario
64
1.5
0
ESP
0
43
Gonzalez Calva, Andres
67
0.0
0
ESP
0
44
Parra Hontoria, Rogelio
75
0.0
0
ESP
0
45
Salido Calle, David
79
0.0
0
ESP
0
46
Simal Gonzalez, Diego
82
0.0
0
ESP
0