Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 16
Tournament selection
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 10
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 12
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 14
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 16
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 16
Madrid, from
2017-04-23
to
2017-04-23
Chief Arbiter:
Daniel Gil Fernandez (ID=22263934)
Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera, Jesús Crespo, Javier Aznárez
Rate of play:
15´ + 10´´
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Initial ranking
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
FIDE
Nat.
FIDE ID
Nat. ID
Origin
1
FM
Plazuelo Pascual, Juan
ESP
2118
0
32059566
0
Virgen Atocha
2
FM
Lianes Garcia, Marcos
ESP
1958
0
32060777
0
Villaverde
3
Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro
ESP
1840
0
32093810
0
Alkor
4
Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario
ESP
1829
0
32010052
0
Casa del Ajedrez
5
Soto Martin, Pablo
ESP
1827
0
32035179
0
Tres Cantos
6
Perez Barroso, Miguel
ESP
1806
0
32005679
0
La Blanca Canillejas
7
Khudov, Oleksandr
UKR
1796
0
14176432
0
Getafe
8
Soto Martin, Miguel
ESP
1710
0
32035195
0
Tres Cantos
9
Villacorta Nicolas, David
ESP
1688
0
22295135
0
Capablanca
10
Rico Ropero, Oscar
ESP
1687
0
32035713
0
Tajamar
11
Lopez Mijail, Nicolas
ESP
1669
0
24513407
0
Pozuelo
12
Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor
ESP
1633
0
32082720
0
Rivas
13
Ortega Palacios, Alejandro
ESP
1617
0
24504459
0
Blanco y Negro
14
Blanco Diez, David
ESP
1605
0
32032927
0
Jaque Mate
15
Perez Mondejar, Adler
ESP
1601
0
22256857
0
Tajamar
16
Jabardo Pecharroman, Ruben
ESP
1575
0
24526380
0
Algete
17
Ballesteros Calvo, Jaime
ESP
1541
0
24525073
0
Blanco y Negro
18
Leeland Rincon, David
ESP
1539
0
24521990
0
Casa del Ajedrez
19
Rodriguez Lopez, David
ESP
1511
0
32005830
0
Tajamar
20
Sanchez Signorini, Pablo
ESP
1504
0
24505005
0
Blanco y Negro
21
Rial Rodriguez, Marta
ESP
1489
0
32041098
0
Sanse
22
Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos
ESP
1473
0
24521957
0
Casa del Ajedrez
23
Berlana San Segundo, Miguel
ESP
1451
0
24525227
0
Alkor
24
Krause Llorente, Paul
ESP
1447
0
24547433
0
Alcorcon
25
Rioyo Bailin, Lucas
ESP
1437
0
32097948
0
Casa del Ajedrez
26
Albert Aparicio, Ismael
ESP
1433
0
24524891
0
Mostoles
27
Aragoneses Montero, Elena
ESP
1415
0
32057008
0
Tres Cantos
28
Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge
ESP
1414
0
24540870
0
Casa del Ajedrez
29
Sarasua Gonzalez, Mario
ESP
1406
0
32088086
0
Mostoles
30
Galarreta Santana, Javier
ESP
1404
0
24546860
0
Getafe
31
Oporto Martin, Jose
ESP
1398
0
24526770
0
Alcorcon
32
Perez Rodrigo, Alicia
ESP
1386
0
32087616
0
Torrelodones
33
Ruiz Cifuentes, Daniel
ESP
1363
0
24504858
0
Torrelodones
34
Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro
ESP
1359
0
24540862
0
Casa del Ajedrez
35
Guerra Pantojo, Daniel
ESP
1355
0
24540129
0
Gredos
36
Calle Redondo, Daniel
ESP
1354
0
32057300
0
Amigos del Ajedrez
37
Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo
ESP
1342
0
24562386
0
Gredos
38
Astruga Medina, Carlos
ESP
1336
0
32097832
0
Casa del Ajedrez
39
Feito Banon, Gonzalo
ESP
1330
0
24503428
0
Tajamar
40
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
ESP
1316
0
24527157
0
Alcorcon
41
Jacobs Maritzia, David
ESP
1283
0
24569941
0
Casa del Ajedrez
42
Soutelo Moreno, Javier
ESP
1277
0
32058470
0
Amigos del Ajedrez
43
Davies Arroyo, Pablo Akin
ESP
1276
0
24571016
0
Blanco y Negro
44
Garcia Sanz, Beatriz
ESP
1276
0
24521973
0
Blanco y Negro
45
Sandoval Diaz, Luis
ESP
1269
0
54503264
0
Alcorcon
46
Fernandez Rodriguez, Juan
ESP
1259
0
24571288
0
Mostoles
47
Galan Garcia, Juan
ESP
1252
0
24542040
0
Casa del Ajedrez
48
Matorras Munoz, Enrique
ESP
1242
1
32087179
0
Jaque
49
Fernandez Descalzo, Gonzalo
ESP
1242
0
32085400
0
Tres Cantos
50
Gonzales Guarachi, David
ESP
1219
0
24525979
0
Alcorcon
51
Maeso Jorge, Sergio
ESP
1202
0
24533483
0
Aranjuez
52
Urrutia Remuzgo, Baltazhar
ESP
1190
0
24514497
0
Cast y Leon - Getafe
53
Alvarez Lopez, Alejandro
ESP
1187
0
24545457
0
Mostoles
54
Ayala Maya, Julio
ESP
1183
0
24525065
0
Alcorcon
55
Morales Castillo, Manuel
ESP
1183
0
24504351
0
Capablanca
56
Vela Martinez, Marta
ESP
1164
0
32034890
0
Tajamar
57
Garcia Pardo, Maria del Carmen
ESP
1159
0
24518069
0
Capablanca
58
Gonzalo Casero, Pablo
ESP
1046
0
24503851
0
Capablanca
59
Barrado Rodrigues, Laura
ESP
0
0
24525081
0
Mostoles
60
Cruz Diez, Miguel
ESP
0
0
54508355
0
Blanco y Negro
61
Delgado Ontiveros, Jose
ESP
0
0
54508436
0
Alcorcon
62
Garcia Barrado, Hector
ESP
0
0
54538190
0
Indep
63
Garcia Lopez, Carlos
ESP
0
0
24571431
0
Alcala
64
Garrido Gubser, Daniel
ESP
0
0
54538203
0
Indep
65
Gomez Alcobendas, David
ESP
0
0
54538211
0
Indep
66
Martin Sanchez, Paula
ESP
0
0
24539023
0
Alkor
67
Merchan Fabian, Carlos
ESP
0
0
24533440
0
Tajamar
68
Molina de Quevedo, Olmo
ESP
0
0
24526690
0
Amigos del Ajedrez
69
Utrera Vaquero, Alejandro
ESP
0
0
24574660
0
Aranjuez