Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 16
Round 4
Tournament selection
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 10
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 12
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 14
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 16
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 16
Madrid, from
2017-04-23
to
2017-04-23
Chief Arbiter:
Daniel Gil Fernandez (ID=22263934)
Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera, Jesús Crespo, Javier Aznárez
Rate of play:
15´ + 10´´
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 4 -
2017-04-23
- 12:10
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Khudov, Oleksandr
7
3.0
1796
UKR
0-1
FM Plazuelo Pascual, Juan
1
3.0
2118
ESP
2
Villacorta Nicolas, David
9
3.0
1688
ESP
0-1
Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro
3
3.0
1840
ESP
3
Rico Ropero, Oscar
10
3.0
1687
ESP
0-1
Soto Martin, Pablo
5
3.0
1827
ESP
4
FM Lianes Garcia, Marcos
2
2.5
1958
ESP
1-0
Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos
22
2.5
1473
ESP
5
Perez Barroso, Miguel
6
2.5
1806
ESP
0-1
Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor
12
2.5
1633
ESP
6
Aragoneses Montero, Elena
27
2.0
1415
ESP
1-0
Soto Martin, Miguel
8
2.0
1710
ESP
7
Lopez Mijail, Nicolas
11
2.0
1669
ESP
0-1
Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge
28
2.0
1414
ESP
8
Ortega Palacios, Alejandro
13
2.0
1617
ESP
½-½
Albert Aparicio, Ismael
26
2.0
1433
ESP
9
Blanco Diez, David
14
2.0
1605
ESP
1-0
Galarreta Santana, Javier
30
2.0
1404
ESP
10
Ballesteros Calvo, Jaime
17
2.0
1541
ESP
1-0
Perez Rodrigo, Alicia
32
2.0
1386
ESP
11
Leeland Rincon, David
18
2.0
1539
ESP
½-½
Ruiz Cifuentes, Daniel
33
2.0
1363
ESP
12
Rodriguez Lopez, David
19
2.0
1511
ESP
½-½
Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro
34
2.0
1359
ESP
13
Rial Rodriguez, Marta
21
2.0
1489
ESP
0-1
Soutelo Moreno, Javier
42
2.0
1277
ESP
14
Calle Redondo, Daniel
36
2.0
1354
ESP
1-0
Krause Llorente, Paul
24
2.0
1447
ESP
15
Rioyo Bailin, Lucas
25
2.0
1437
ESP
0-1
Matorras Munoz, Enrique
48
2.0
1242
ESP
16
Garcia Sanz, Beatriz
44
2.0
1276
ESP
0-1
Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo
37
1.5
1342
ESP
17
Ayala Maya, Julio
54
1.5
1183
ESP
0-1
Sandoval Diaz, Luis
45
1.5
1269
ESP
18
Garcia Pardo, Maria del Carmen
57
1.5
1159
ESP
0-1
Sanchez Signorini, Pablo
20
1.0
1504
ESP
19
Jabardo Pecharroman, Ruben
16
1.0
1575
ESP
1-0
Gonzales Guarachi, David
50
1.0
1219
ESP
20
Oporto Martin, Jose
31
1.0
1398
ESP
1-0
Maeso Jorge, Sergio
51
1.0
1202
ESP
21
Garcia Barrado, Hector
62
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Jacobs Maritzia, David
41
1.0
1283
ESP
22
Vela Martinez, Marta
56
1.0
1164
ESP
0-1
Davies Arroyo, Pablo Akin
43
1.0
1276
ESP
23
Fernandez Rodriguez, Juan
46
1.0
1259
ESP
1-0
Morales Castillo, Manuel
55
1.0
1183
ESP
24
Utrera Vaquero, Alejandro
69
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Galan Garcia, Juan
47
1.0
1252
ESP
25
Fernandez Descalzo, Gonzalo
49
1.0
1242
ESP
1-0
Gomez Alcobendas, David
65
1.0
0
ESP
26
Berlana San Segundo, Miguel
23
0.5
1451
ESP
1-0
Cruz Diez, Miguel
60
0.5
0
ESP
27
Barrado Rodrigues, Laura
59
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Guerra Pantojo, Daniel
35
0.0
1355
ESP
28
Delgado Ontiveros, Jose
61
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Alvarez Lopez, Alejandro
53
0.0
1187
ESP
29
Gonzalo Casero, Pablo
58
0.0
1046
ESP
0-1
Garrido Gubser, Daniel
64
0.0
0
ESP
30
Astruga Medina, Carlos
38
1.0
1336
ESP
0-1
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
40
1.0
1316
ESP
31
Urrutia Remuzgo, Baltazhar
52
1.0
1190
ESP
1-0
Garcia Lopez, Carlos
63
1.0
0
ESP
32
Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario
4
0.0
1829
ESP
0
33
Perez Mondejar, Adler
15
0.0
1601
ESP
0
34
Sarasua Gonzalez, Mario
29
0.0
1406
ESP
0
35
Feito Banon, Gonzalo
39
0.0
1330
ESP
0
36
Martin Sanchez, Paula
66
0.0
0
ESP
0
37
Merchan Fabian, Carlos
67
0.0
0
ESP
0
38
Molina de Quevedo, Olmo
68
1.0
0
ESP
0