Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 16
Round 7
Tournament selection
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 10
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 12
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 14
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 16
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 16
Madrid, from
2017-04-23
to
2017-04-23
Chief Arbiter:
Daniel Gil Fernandez (ID=22263934)
Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera, Jesús Crespo, Javier Aznárez
Rate of play:
15´ + 10´´
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 7 -
2017-04-23
- 17:40
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Villacorta Nicolas, David
9
5.0
1688
ESP
½-½
FM Plazuelo Pascual, Juan
1
5.5
2118
ESP
2
Soto Martin, Pablo
5
5.0
1827
ESP
1-0
Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro
3
5.5
1840
ESP
3
Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor
12
4.5
1633
ESP
1-0
Blanco Diez, David
14
5.0
1605
ESP
4
Ortega Palacios, Alejandro
13
4.5
1617
ESP
0-1
FM Lianes Garcia, Marcos
2
4.5
1958
ESP
5
Krause Llorente, Paul
24
4.0
1447
ESP
0-1
Rodriguez Lopez, David
19
4.5
1511
ESP
6
Khudov, Oleksandr
7
4.0
1796
UKR
1-0
Jabardo Pecharroman, Ruben
16
4.0
1575
ESP
7
Calle Redondo, Daniel
36
4.0
1354
ESP
0-1
Soto Martin, Miguel
8
4.0
1710
ESP
8
Matorras Munoz, Enrique
48
4.0
1242
ESP
0-1
Lopez Mijail, Nicolas
11
4.0
1669
ESP
9
Rico Ropero, Oscar
10
3.5
1687
ESP
0-1
Ballesteros Calvo, Jaime
17
4.0
1541
ESP
10
Perez Barroso, Miguel
6
3.5
1806
ESP
1-0
Ruiz Cifuentes, Daniel
33
3.5
1363
ESP
11
Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge
28
3.5
1414
ESP
1-0
Leeland Rincon, David
18
3.5
1539
ESP
12
Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro
34
3.5
1359
ESP
½-½
Rial Rodriguez, Marta
21
3.5
1489
ESP
13
Albert Aparicio, Ismael
26
3.5
1433
ESP
1-0
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
40
3.5
1316
ESP
14
Sanchez Signorini, Pablo
20
3.0
1504
ESP
1-0
Soutelo Moreno, Javier
42
3.0
1277
ESP
15
Aragoneses Montero, Elena
27
3.0
1415
ESP
0-1
Garcia Sanz, Beatriz
44
3.0
1276
ESP
16
Galarreta Santana, Javier
30
3.0
1404
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Rodriguez, Juan
46
3.0
1259
ESP
17
Alvarez Lopez, Alejandro
53
3.0
1187
ESP
0-1
Oporto Martin, Jose
31
3.0
1398
ESP
18
Guerra Pantojo, Daniel
35
3.0
1355
ESP
1-0
Vela Martinez, Marta
56
3.0
1164
ESP
19
Davies Arroyo, Pablo Akin
43
3.0
1276
ESP
0-1
Astruga Medina, Carlos
38
3.0
1336
ESP
20
Utrera Vaquero, Alejandro
69
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Jacobs Maritzia, David
41
3.0
1283
ESP
21
Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos
22
2.5
1473
ESP
1-0
Sandoval Diaz, Luis
45
2.5
1269
ESP
22
Berlana San Segundo, Miguel
23
2.5
1451
ESP
½-½
Ayala Maya, Julio
54
2.5
1183
ESP
23
Garcia Pardo, Maria del Carmen
57
2.5
1159
ESP
½-½
Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo
37
2.5
1342
ESP
24
Perez Rodrigo, Alicia
32
2.0
1386
ESP
1-0
Garrido Gubser, Daniel
64
2.0
0
ESP
25
Garcia Lopez, Carlos
63
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Descalzo, Gonzalo
49
2.0
1242
ESP
26
Gonzales Guarachi, David
50
2.0
1219
ESP
+--
Urrutia Remuzgo, Baltazhar
52
2.0
1190
ESP
27
Gomez Alcobendas, David
65
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Garcia Barrado, Hector
62
2.0
0
ESP
28
Galan Garcia, Juan
47
1.5
1252
ESP
0-1
Morales Castillo, Manuel
55
1.0
1183
ESP
29
Barrado Rodrigues, Laura
59
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Gonzalo Casero, Pablo
58
1.5
1046
ESP
30
Cruz Diez, Miguel
60
0.5
0
ESP
1-0
Maeso Jorge, Sergio
51
1.0
1202
ESP
31
Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario
4
0.0
1829
ESP
0
32
Perez Mondejar, Adler
15
0.0
1601
ESP
0
33
Rioyo Bailin, Lucas
25
2.0
1437
ESP
0
34
Sarasua Gonzalez, Mario
29
0.0
1406
ESP
0
35
Feito Banon, Gonzalo
39
0.0
1330
ESP
0
36
Delgado Ontiveros, Jose
61
0.0
0
ESP
0
37
Martin Sanchez, Paula
66
0.0
0
ESP
0
38
Merchan Fabian, Carlos
67
0.0
0
ESP
0
39
Molina de Quevedo, Olmo
68
1.0
0
ESP
0