I Open Blitz 1 de Mayo Agrupación Artística Arago.

Zaragoza, from 2017-05-01 to 2017-05-01
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Santiago Juberías Segura (2259826) Deputy Arbiters: AN Ramiro Zambrana Petisme (22217630)
Rate of play: 3 minutes + 2 seconds per move
Lugar de juego: Agrupación Artística Aragonesa, situada en la Calle Mariano Lagasca, 21, local - 50006 de Zaragoza (España)

Standings after the round 11

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. DirE Buc2 FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 FM m Lana Rodriguez, David ESP 10.0 0.0 70.0 2375 0 Agrupación
2 3 FM m Villuendas Valero, Adrian ESP 9.0 1.0 70.5 2298 0 St. Casablanca
3 15 FM m Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio ESP 9.0 0.0 66.0 2046 0 Casino Jaque
4 26 m Ciriano Lamban, Alejandro ESP 8.0 0.0 60.0 1970 0 Marcos Frechín
5 20 m Gimenez Martinez, Alberto ESP 8.0 0.0 58.5 2016 0 St. Casablanca
6 32 m Dan, Teodor ESP 8.0 0.0 58.5 1886 0 Pioneros
7 5 FM m Gomez Anadon, Daniel ESP 7.5 0.0 68.0 2231 0 St. Casablanca
8 10 m Gil Capape, Marco Antonio ESP 7.5 0.0 67.5 2109 0 Caissa
9 6 m Guzman Moneo, Alberto ESP 7.5 0.0 65.0 2173 0 Helios
10 14 m Romero Pallares, Daniel ESP 7.5 0.0 62.0 2060 0 Pioneros
11 24 m Carruez Berges, Fernando ESP 7.5 0.0 59.0 1981 0 Agrupación
12 2 FM m Ramo Frontinan, Cristobal ESP 7.0 0.0 63.5 2322 0 Club Ajedrez Solvay
13 39 m Garcia Estruch, Jorge ESP 7.0 0.0 59.0 1802 0 Sabiñanigo
14 29 CM m Roque Sola, Jose Luis MEX 7.0 0.0 55.0 1949 0 Agrupación
15 25 m Roman Gimeno, Javier ESP 7.0 0.0 52.0 1975 0 Las Fuentes
16 8 m Mimbela Lopez, Miguel A. ESP 6.5 0.0 67.0 2144 0 Agrupación
17 9 MN m Hernando Garcia, Antonio ESP 6.5 0.0 64.0 2112 0 El Olivar
18 4 FM m Quintin Navarro, Alberto ESP 6.5 0.0 63.5 2237 0 Jaime Casas
19 31 m Arjol Lopez, Daniel ESP 6.5 0.0 62.0 1896 0 St. Casablanca
20 22 m Gomez Salinas, Nestor ESP 6.5 0.0 61.5 1998 0 Pioneros
21 37 WFM f Eizaguerri Floris, Maria ESP 6.5 0.0 56.0 1807 0 Ibercaja
22 21 m Sanchez Castro, Roberto ESP 6.5 0.0 55.5 2012 0 Ibercaja
23 28 m Palomar Ramon, Santiago ESP 6.5 0.0 55.0 1959 0 San José
24 19 m Garcia Gracia, Victor Hugo ESP 6.5 0.0 49.5 2026 0 Santa Isabel
25 36 m Lucas Belmar, Miguel Angel ESP 6.0 0.0 61.5 1809 0 Las Fuentes
26 12 m Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro ESP 6.0 0.0 60.0 2074 0 Pioneros
27 41 m Obon Zuniga, Francisco ESP 6.0 0.0 60.0 1800 0 Marco Frechin
28 59 m Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel ESP 6.0 0.0 59.5 1534 0 St. Casablanca
29 11 m Lamas Mercadal, Manuel ESP 6.0 0.0 59.0 2104 0 Delicias
30 13 m Climente Martinez, Jose Luis ESP 6.0 0.0 58.5 2068 0 Sabiñanigo
31 50 m Arias Alvarez, Alberto ESP 6.0 0.0 55.0 1657 0 Utebo
32 7 m Accattato Martin, Mario ESP 6.0 0.0 52.5 2156 0 Monzón
33 30 m Munoz Suarez, Luis Alberto ESP 6.0 0.0 52.5 1946 0 Ramiro
34 42 m Abad Vinas, Jesus Manuel ESP 6.0 0.0 50.0 1777 0 St. Casablanca
35 33 m Villalba Embid, Marcos ESP 6.0 0.0 44.5 1868 0 La Salle
36 45 m Carruez Gracia, Eduardo ESP 5.5 0.0 58.5 1727 0 Agrupación
37 16 m Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul ESP 5.5 0.0 56.0 2042 0 St. Casablanca
38 27 m Antonano Fedz-Quincoces, Avelino ESP 5.5 0.0 55.5 1965 0 St. Casablanca
39 17 m Gines Abad, Pedro ESP 5.5 0.0 55.0 2037 0 Ibercaja
40 40 m Manguez Tomas, Andres ESP 5.5 0.0 52.5 1801 0 Agrupación
41 18 m Ferreruela Romero, Jose Joaquin ESP 5.5 0.0 51.0 2034 0 San Jose
42 56 m Arrieta Otero, German ESP 5.5 0.0 45.5 1564 0 Monsalud
43 47 m Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro ESP 5.0 0.0 62.0 1710 0 Agrupación
44 52 WCM f Roque Sola, Maria Fernanda MEX 5.0 0.0 55.0 1636 0 Agrupación
45 60 m Atares Rodriguez, Pedro ESP 5.0 0.0 54.5 1531 0 Agrupación
46 46 m Atares Rodriguez, Jaime ESP 5.0 0.0 54.0 1722 0 Agrupación
47 48 m Quintero Rodriguez, John ESP 5.0 0.0 53.0 1707 0 Agrupación
48 38 m Nunez Gonzalez, Victor Antonio ESP 5.0 0.0 52.0 1804 0 San José
49 34 f Buisan Zaharia, Pedro ESP 5.0 0.0 51.5 1863 0 Jaque
50 35 m Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano ESP 5.0 0.0 51.5 1823 0 Rey Fernando
51 51 m Garcia Artal, Obdulio ESP 5.0 0.0 50.5 1641 0 Ramiro
52 57 m Manzanares Saiz, Jose Manuel ESP 5.0 0.0 47.0 1562 0 Rey Fernando
53 44 m Edeso Perez, Francisco ESP 5.0 0.0 44.0 1740 0 Las Fuentes
54 68 m Olivan Lopez, Dario ESP 5.0 0.0 42.5 1293 0 Ibercaja
55 55 m Lasierra Arceiz, Javier ESP 5.0 0.0 42.0 1568 0 Tauste
56 49 f Gomez Cebrian, Jose ESP 4.5 0.0 52.0 1693 0 Agrupación
57 43 m Leon Dionis, Mateo ESP 4.5 0.0 51.5 1754 0 Rey Fernando
58 61 m Olivan Blasco, Leonardo ESP 4.5 0.0 51.5 1525 0 Ibercaja
59 62 m Gabarre Gimenez, Raul ESP 4.0 0.0 55.0 1495 0 Utebo
60 53 m Modrego Zoco, Ivan ESP 4.0 0.0 54.0 1622 0 Agrupación
61 58 m Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio ESP 4.0 0.0 51.0 1537 0 Ramiro
62 67 m Moreno Fernandez de la puebla, E ESP 4.0 0.0 44.0 1384 0 Monsalud
63 66 m Cabestre Mines, Juan Ignacio ESP 4.0 0.0 43.5 1402 0 Utebo
64 76 m Moreno Monterde, Carlos ESP 4.0 0.0 43.5 0 0 Monsalud
65 63 m Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel ESP 4.0 0.0 40.5 1470 0 St. Casablanca
66 72 m Altuzarra Goni, Eduardo ESP 4.0 0.0 38.5 0 0 Agrupación
67 71 m Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos ESP 4.0 0.0 35.5 1191 0 Agrupación
68 64 m Amillo Navarro, Emilio ESP 3.5 0.0 46.0 1440 0 Ramiro
69 75 m Martinez Arroyo, Fernando ESP 3.5 0.0 44.0 0 0 Agrupación
70 74 m Lorente Melcon, Nicolas ESP 3.5 0.0 34.0 0 0 Helios
71 54 m Fernandez Sierra, Pedro Jose ESP 3.0 0.0 46.0 1605 0 Rey Fernandez
72 69 f Amillo Navarro, Ismael ESP 3.0 0.0 45.0 1269 0 Pioneros
73 65 f Moreno Monterde, Eva ESP 3.0 0.0 39.0 1404 0 Monsalud
74 73 m Lorente Melcon, Maximo ESP 2.5 0.0 33.0 0 0 Helios
75 70 m Bravo Aguado, Carlos ESP 1.0 0.0 40.5 1216 0 Agrupación
76 23 f Palacios Herrero, Pablo ESP 0.0 0.0 36.0 1996 0 Pioneros