Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
II Salou Chess Festival 2017 Sub 2200
Round 2
II Salou Chess Festival 2017 Sub 2200
Salou (Tarragona), from
2017-04-29
to
2017-05-01
Official website
FIDE
Chief Arbiter:
IA Arranz Martin, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 2 -
2017-04-29
- 16:30
Excel
PDF
View all games
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
View
1
WFM Kolotilina, Liudmila
1
1.0
2180
ESP
1-0
Molano Lafuente, Ismael
18
1.0
1945
ESP
2
Farre Selma, David
19
1.0
1918
ESP
1-0
Laliena Solanes, Luis
2
1.0
2179
ESP
3
Rodriguez Marcos, Jose R.
21
1.0
1914
ESP
½-½
Plasencia Martinez, Victor
4
1.0
2153
ESP
4
Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J.
5
1.0
2153
ESP
+--
Ferrer Teixido, Jordi
20
1.0
1915
ESP
5
Salvat Duch, Carles Enric
23
1.0
1873
ESP
0-1
Draghici Flutur, Gavril
6
1.0
2152
ESP
6
Castillo Dalmau, Albert
7
1.0
2141
ESP
1-0
Catala Ulied, Guillem
22
1.0
1880
ESP
7
Ramos Rodriguez, Luis Miguel
25
1.0
1799
ESP
0-1
Sherf, Roni
8
1.0
2134
ISR
8
FM Pribeanu, Mihail-Dacian
9
1.0
2119
ROU
1-0
Ribes Cabrera, Josep Lluis
24
1.0
1830
ESP
9
Caballero Gomez-Casero, Emilio
27
1.0
1773
ESP
½-½
Saldana Caballe, Enric
10
1.0
2094
ESP
10
Bes Alvarez, Alex
29
1.0
1735
ESP
0-1
Delgado Montanes, Jose A.
12
1.0
2078
ESP
11
Ordobas Martinez, Vicens
13
1.0
2071
ESP
1-0
Romeu De La Cruz, Josep
26
1.0
1786
ESP
12
Castillo Dalmau, Arnau
33
1.0
1662
ESP
½-½
FM Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco
14
1.0
2052
ESP
13
Verdes Nadal, Ramon
15
1.0
2006
ESP
1-0
Subarroca Blanch, Francesc
28
1.0
1744
ESP
14
Vazquez Rodriguez, Francisco
35
1.0
1617
ESP
0-1
Vinals Rioja, Jaume
16
1.0
1998
ESP
15
Campos Olaya, Israel
3
0.5
2165
ESP
1-0
Migoli, Jerome
34
1.0
1657
FRA
16
Sanchez Bernardino, Miguel A
17
0.5
1976
ESP
1-0
Freire Rodriguez, Rosana
61
0.5
0
ESP
17
Dosaiguas Bonne, Jaime Jose
37
0.0
1566
ESP
½-½
Estruch Andreu, Guim
38
0.5
1558
ESP
18
Alvarez Albiol, Daniel
39
0.0
1553
ESP
1-0
Alcon Beltran, Alfred
55
0.0
1111
AND
19
Migoli, Romain
56
0.0
1021
FRA
0-1
Ribera Veganzones, Josep Maria
40
0.0
1526
AND
20
Alcon Llosada, Alex
41
0.0
1483
AND
1-0
Anguera Staina, Maxim
57
0.0
0
ESP
21
Antonishyn, Illia
58
0.0
0
ESP
½-½
Castillo Garrido, Alex
42
0.0
1432
ESP
22
Estruch Andreu, Lluc
43
0.0
1432
ESP
1-0
Domene Mulyukov, Alexander
59
0.0
0
ESP
23
Exposito Ledesma, Monserrat
60
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Angles Roca, Joel
44
0.0
1409
ESP
24
Catala Ulied, Carles
45
0.0
1394
ESP
1-0
Gomez Barrionuevo, Raul
62
0.0
0
ESP
25
Ribera Veganzones, Serni
65
0.0
0
AND
1-0
Romeu Miracle, Joel
46
0.0
1380
ESP
26
Reverte Ingles, Roc
47
0.0
1368
ESP
0-1
Martinez Garcia, Adria
64
0.0
0
ESP
27
Sanchez Sala, Marc
67
0.0
0
AND
½-½
Martinez Marco, Gregorio
48
0.0
1364
ESP
28
Martinez Gamiz, Marc
49
0.0
1312
AND
1-0
Saldana Portella, Eric
66
0.0
0
ESP
29
Sierra Magrazo, Lidia
69
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Martinez Balastegui, Marti
50
0.0
1234
AND
30
Donoso Trenado, Francisco Jose
51
0.0
1233
ESP
1-0
Sanchez Sala, Roger
68
0.0
0
AND
31
Alcon Llosada, Jaume
53
0.0
1210
AND
1-0
Zakharyan, Yuriy
72
0.0
0
ESP
32
Zakharyan, Anastas
71
0.0
0
ESP
+
33
Villa Izquierdo, Roberto
11
1.0
2080
ESP
=
34
Ferrer Dalmau, Josep A.
30
1.0
1711
ESP
=
35
Aymat Satue, Joan
31
1.0
1677
ESP
=
36
Molina Molina, Carlos Javier
32
1.0
1672
ESP
=
37
Caixal Pique, Jordi
36
0.0
1579
ESP
=
38
Molina Ortega, Carlos
52
0.5
1212
ESP
=
39
Pinyol I Llora, Julia
54
0.5
1196
ESP
=
40
Gracia Laguens, Asuncion
63
0.0
0
ESP
=
41
Villa Tornero, Alex
70
0.0
0
ESP
=