Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
II Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Ikea Malaga Sub10
Tournament selection
II Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Ikea Malaga Sub10
II Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Ikea Malaga
II Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Ikea Malaga Sub10
Malaga, from
2022-06-26
to
2022-06-26
Chief Arbiter:
Fco. Javier Rubio Doblas
Rate of play:
8 minutes + 3 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Initial ranking
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
FIDE
Nat.
FIDE ID
Nat. ID
Origin
1
Reque Garcia, Marcos
MA
1029
0
20503
0
MARBELLA CC
2
Carmona Lebedeva, Marco Aurelio
GR
875
0
19187
0
MOTRIL
3
Amar Desimone, Leandro Leonardo
TR
0
0
22569
0
TRANSEUNTE
4
Atencia Guskov, Alejandro
TR
0
0
22867
0
TRANSEUNTE
5
Banderas Garcia, Eric
TR
0
0
22868
0
TRANSEUNTE
6
Barrero Gonzalez, Alba
TR
0
0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
7
Bernaldez Sotelo, Lucas
TR
0
0
21910
0
TRANSEUNTE
8
Blasco Porras, Pablo Tadeo
TR
0
0
21285
0
TRANSEUNTE
9
Carrillo Aranda, Elena
MA
0
0
20939
0
BENALMADENA
10
Casado Silva, Alvaro
TR
0
0
22869
0
TRANSEUNTE
11
Castilla Fajardo, Nicolas
TR
0
0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
12
Chen Jin, Alex
MA
0
0
22720
0
MARBELLA CC
13
Choque Flores, Aitor
TR
0
0
21960
0
TRANSEUNTE
14
Cubeddu Capiello, Nicolas
TR
0
0
22881
0
TRANSEUNTE
15
Cubeddu, Eduardo
TR
0
0
21332
0
TRANSEUNTE
16
Dinkov Arabadzhov, Boris
TR
0
0
21293
0
TRANSEUNTE
17
Dominguez Hlebovich, Martin
TR
0
0
21836
0
TRANSEUNTE
18
Dominguez Simon, Carmen
TR
0
0
22870
0
TRANSEUNTE
19
Dominguez Simon, Gabriel
TR
0
0
22871
0
TRANSEUNTE
20
Escalera Merida, Jhoel
MA
0
0
21959
0
ALHAURIN TORRE
21
Guzman Cordero, Brandon
TR
0
0
22940
0
TRANSEUNTE
22
Herbas Aguilar, Jordi Lucas
MA
0
0
21966
0
ALHAURIN TORRE
23
Lamas Jimenez, Nicolas
MA
0
0
21338
0
CHATURANGA
24
Martinez Creo, Nicolas
TR
0
0
21982
0
TRANSEUNTE
25
Mata Marquez, Hugo
TR
0
0
22872
0
TRANSEUNTE
26
Mellado Figueredo, Blanca
ESP
0
0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE
27
Molina Estebanes, Hugo
MA
0
0
21851
0
AJEDREZ VICTORIA
28
Molina Hurtado, Juan Antonio
MA
0
0
20968
0
MIRAFLORES
29
Moreno Jimenez, Alvaro
TR
0
0
22736
0
TRANSEUNTE
30
Olmedo Martin, Hector
TR
0
0
22874
0
TRANSEUNTE
31
Palomar, Alonso
TR
0
0
22875
0
TRANSEUNTE
32
Perez Azuaga, Victor
TR
0
0
22572
0
TRANSEUNTE
33
Perez Leon, David
TR
0
0
22876
0
TRANSEUNTE
34
Perez Perez, Manuel
TR
0
0
21294
0
TRANSEUNTE
35
Pinteno Tirado, Celia
TR
0
0
21967
0
TRANSEUNTE
36
Rodriguez Samaniego, Miguel
MA
0
0
21877
0
MIRAFLORES
37
Romero Soler, Valeria
MA
0
0
21110
0
EL CABALLO
38
Ruiz Bravo, Angel
MA
0
0
20159
0
MIRAFLORES
39
Salazar Penalver, Pablo
TR
0
0
21296
0
TRANSEUNTE
40
Sanchez Arbos, Adrian
TR
0
0
21291
0
TRANSEUNTE
41
Sanchez Cerezo, Pablo
TR
0
0
21981
0
TRANSEUNTE
42
Vallecillos Santiago, Francisco Javier
TR
0
0
22880
0
TRANSEUNTE
43
Zheng, Hao
TR
0
0
0
0
TRANSEUNTE