Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
II TORNEO SEMANA CULTURAL DISTRITO II
Round 1
II TORNEO SEMANA CULTURAL DISTRITO II
ALCALA DE HENARES, from
2017-06-17
to
2017-06-17
Chief Arbiter:
MAGAN GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
Rate of play:
12 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 1
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
IM Candela Perez, Jose
1
0.0
2370
ESP
1-0
Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro
36
0.0
1249
ESP
2
Amores Fresnedoso, Juan P.
37
0.0
1047
ESP
0-1
Gomez Gonzalez, Javier
2
0.0
2116
ESP
3
Sanchez Millan, Eduardo
3
0.0
1989
ESP
1-0
Arsu, Alberto
38
0.0
0
ESP
4
Arsu, Gheorghe
39
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Gallego Morata, Adrian
4
0.0
1964
ESP
5
Manzanares Campillo, Andres
5
0.0
1960
ESP
1-0
Cabanillas Nuñez, Rodrigo
40
0.0
0
ESP
6
Candela Martin, Diego
41
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Reyes Penas, Sebastian
6
0.0
1940
ESP
7
Rodriguez Lopez, David
7
0.0
1923
ESP
1-0
Caruntu, Flavius Victor
42
0.0
0
ESP
8
Delgado Gomez, Ruben
43
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Garcia Villalba, Daniel
8
0.0
1881
ESP
9
Rodriguez Lopez, Ruben
9
0.0
1869
ESP
1-0
Galvan Perez, Maria Jesus
44
0.0
0
ESP
10
Garcia Diaz, Enrique
45
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Romero Fite, Miguel
10
0.0
1850
ESP
11
Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo
11
0.0
1847
ESP
1-0
Garcia Perez, Fernando
46
0.0
0
ESP
12
Garcia Saiz, Isabel
47
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Martin Valle, Jesus
12
0.0
1758
ESP
13
Marsella Hidalgo, David
13
0.0
1743
ESP
1-0
Garcia Saiz, Maria
48
0.0
0
ESP
14
Garcia Saiz, Marta
49
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Garcia Donoso, Alberto
14
0.0
1692
ESP
15
Estevez Sacristan, Deva
15
0.0
1686
ESP
1-0
Garcia Saiz, Monica
50
0.0
0
ESP
16
Ghiurca, Fabian Antonio
51
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Sanchez Ortega, Ivan
16
0.0
1679
ESP
17
Doval Mancheno, Pablo
17
0.0
1668
ESP
½-½
Gijon Munoz, Jesus
52
0.0
0
ESP
18
Gomez Solis, Jose Antonio
53
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Ramos Orea, Tomas
18
0.0
1667
ESP
19
Lopez Lopez, Jesus
19
0.0
1636
ESP
1-0
Ivaylov Staykov, Kristian
54
0.0
0
ESP
20
Lopez Lopez, Pablo
55
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso
20
0.0
1608
ESP
21
Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier
22
0.0
1607
ESP
1-0
Martin Cabrera, Angel
57
0.0
0
ESP
22
Metes, Enrique
58
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Martinez Ferrer, Juan Antonio
24
0.0
1521
ESP
23
Aragon Lopez, Hiria
25
0.0
1506
ESP
1-0
Metes, Patricia
59
0.0
0
ESP
24
Olteanu, Alex
60
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Blanco Martin, Oscar
26
0.0
1495
ESP
25
Borras Cerda, Carlos
27
0.0
1480
ESP
1-0
Ortega Espinosa, Ramiro
61
0.0
0
ESP
26
Perez De Las Penas, Alvaro
62
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Garcia Villar, Daniel
28
0.0
1473
ESP
27
Dominguez Garcia, Marco
29
0.0
1463
ESP
1-0
Perez, Jorge Ivan
63
0.0
0
ESP
28
Polo Garcia, Jorge
64
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Candela Martin, Alvaro
30
0.0
1438
ESP
29
Cabellos Barranco, Jesus
31
0.0
1418
ESP
0-1
Quiros Benito, Sergio
65
0.0
0
ESP
30
Ruiz Mielgo, Sergio
66
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Carretero Gijon, Adrian
32
0.0
1394
ESP
31
Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio
33
0.0
1376
ESP
1-0
Ruiz Valencia, Miguel A.
67
0.0
0
ESP
32
Sanchez Fernandez, Adrian
68
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Gonzalez Mesas, Angel
34
0.0
1345
ESP
33
Weber Garcia, Alberto
35
0.0
1324
ESP
1-0
Seco Reeg, Alejandro
69
0.0
0
ESP
34
Turcitu, Kevin
70
0.0
0
ESP
+
35
Perez Gonzalez, Jesus Miguel
21
0.0
1607
ESP
=
36
Jimenez Arroyo, Jesus
23
0.0
1571
ESP
=
37
Marina, Cosmin Madalin
56
0.0
0
ESP
=