Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
II TORNEO SEMANA CULTURAL DISTRITO II
Round 6
II TORNEO SEMANA CULTURAL DISTRITO II
ALCALA DE HENARES, from
2017-06-17
to
2017-06-17
Chief Arbiter:
MAGAN GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
Rate of play:
12 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 6
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
IM Candela Perez, Jose
1
4.5
2370
ESP
1-0
Gomez Gonzalez, Javier
2
4.5
2116
ESP
2
Reyes Penas, Sebastian
6
4.5
1940
ESP
½-½
Manzanares Campillo, Andres
5
4.0
1960
ESP
3
Perez, Jorge Ivan
63
4.0
0
ESP
0-1
Sanchez Millan, Eduardo
3
4.0
1989
ESP
4
Garcia Villalba, Daniel
8
4.0
1881
ESP
1-0
Rodriguez Lopez, Ruben
9
4.0
1869
ESP
5
Romero Fite, Miguel
10
4.0
1850
ESP
1-0
Borras Cerda, Carlos
27
4.0
1480
ESP
6
Sanchez Ortega, Ivan
16
3.5
1679
ESP
1-0
Gallego Morata, Adrian
4
3.5
1964
ESP
7
Garcia Perez, Fernando
46
3.5
0
ESP
½-½
Rodriguez Lopez, David
7
3.5
1923
ESP
8
Doval Mancheno, Pablo
17
3.5
1668
ESP
0-1
Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo
11
3.5
1847
ESP
9
Martin Valle, Jesus
12
3.0
1758
ESP
1-0
Estevez Sacristan, Deva
15
3.5
1686
ESP
10
Garcia Donoso, Alberto
14
3.0
1692
ESP
1-0
Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio
33
3.0
1376
ESP
11
Gonzalez Mesas, Angel
34
3.0
1345
ESP
0-1
Ramos Orea, Tomas
18
3.0
1667
ESP
12
Lopez Lopez, Jesus
19
3.0
1636
ESP
1-0
Martin Cabrera, Angel
57
3.0
0
ESP
13
Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso
20
3.0
1608
ESP
1-0
Perez De Las Penas, Alvaro
62
3.0
0
ESP
14
Quiros Benito, Sergio
65
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier
22
3.0
1607
ESP
15
Martinez Ferrer, Juan Antonio
24
3.0
1521
ESP
1-0
Sanchez Fernandez, Adrian
68
3.0
0
ESP
16
Ruiz Valencia, Miguel A.
67
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Dominguez Garcia, Marco
29
3.0
1463
ESP
17
Garcia Villar, Daniel
28
2.5
1473
ESP
0-1
Marsella Hidalgo, David
13
2.5
1743
ESP
18
Perez Gonzalez, Jesus Miguel
21
2.5
1607
ESP
1-0
Metes, Enrique
58
2.5
0
ESP
19
Blanco Martin, Oscar
26
2.5
1495
ESP
1-0
Aragon Lopez, Hiria
25
2.5
1506
ESP
20
Delgado Gomez, Ruben
43
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Candela Martin, Alvaro
30
2.0
1438
ESP
21
Seco Reeg, Alejandro
69
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Cabellos Barranco, Jesus
31
2.0
1418
ESP
22
Carretero Gijon, Adrian
32
2.0
1394
ESP
1-0
Garcia Diaz, Enrique
45
2.0
0
ESP
23
Galvan Perez, Maria Jesus
44
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Weber Garcia, Alberto
35
2.0
1324
ESP
24
Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro
36
2.0
1249
ESP
1-0
Garcia Saiz, Monica
50
2.0
0
ESP
25
Ruiz Mielgo, Sergio
66
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Amores Fresnedoso, Juan P.
37
2.0
1047
ESP
26
Arsu, Gheorghe
39
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Lopez Lopez, Pablo
55
2.0
0
ESP
27
Cabanillas Nuñez, Rodrigo
40
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Turcitu, Kevin
70
2.0
0
ESP
28
Gijon Munoz, Jesus
52
1.5
0
ESP
1-0
Caruntu, Flavius Victor
42
1.0
0
ESP
29
Arsu, Alberto
38
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Polo Garcia, Jorge
64
1.0
0
ESP
30
Gomez Solis, Jose Antonio
53
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Candela Martin, Diego
41
1.0
0
ESP
31
Olteanu, Alex
60
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Garcia Saiz, Isabel
47
1.0
0
ESP
32
Garcia Saiz, Maria
48
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Metes, Patricia
59
1.0
0
ESP
33
Ortega Espinosa, Ramiro
61
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Ghiurca, Fabian Antonio
51
1.0
0
ESP
34
Garcia Saiz, Marta
49
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Ivaylov Staykov, Kristian
54
0.0
0
ESP
35
Jimenez Arroyo, Jesus
23
1.0
1571
ESP
0
36
Marina, Cosmin Madalin
56
1.0
0
ESP
0