III Memorial Jesús Boo-Sub10

El Astillero, from 2017-10-15 to 2017-10-15
Official website
Chief Arbiter: Joaquín García Cobo Deputy Arbiters: Alejandro Cabezón Gutiérrez
Rate of play: 10 min

Initial ranking

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID Nat. ID Origin
1 Malko Martel Bruniaux ESP 1126 0 19/06/2008 24560871 0 Club Ajedrez Liendo
2 Elena Aguirre Mediavilla ESP 1082 0 28/01/2007 24572608 0 Círculo de Recreo
3 Adrián Mantecón Pérez ESP 0 0 01/01/2007 0 0 EMA Astillero
4 Alaia Loroño Bilbao ESP 0 0 31/01/2007 0 0 EMA Castro Urdiales
5 Alba Martínez Rojo ESP 0 0 29/02/2008 0 0 EMA Castro Urdiales
6 Alejandro Bedón Marulanda ESP 0 0 02/12/2007 0 0 C. Miguel Bravo
7 Alejandro Estaban Cuesta ESP 0 0 01/01/2008 0 0 C.A. Santurtzi
8 Alexander Sarmiento Delgado ESP 0 0 11/04/2007 0 0 C. Sagrada Familia
9 Alvaro Arroyo González ESP 0 0 01/01/2007 0 0 EMA Castro Urdiales
10 Celia Maceda Montero ESP 0 0 1/02/2008 0 0 EMA Castro Urdiales
11 Daniel Cobo Aldana ESP 0 0 07/02/2007 0 0 C. Juan de Herrera
12 Daniel Guaman Yaguna ESP 0 0 16/05/2008 0 0 Regatas
13 Daniel Ruiz González ESP 0 0 06/03/2007 0 0 C. Sagrada Familia
14 Denis Zubizarreta Landera ESP 0 0 01/0/2008 0 0 C.A. Santurtzi
15 Diego Vidal Hoyuela ESP 0 0 12/08/2007 0 0 C. Sagrada Familia
16 Eric Mena Lorenzo ESP 0 0 21/03/2007 0 0 C. Sagrada Familia
17 Eva Barreda ESP 0 0 01/01/2008 0 0 Dama Blanca
18 Gabriel Álvarez García ESP 0 0 15/06/2008 0 0 EDM Piélagos
19 Gonzalo Sánchez Sánchez ESP 0 0 01/01/2008 0 0 EMA Astillero
20 Hugo Martín Villacián ESP 0 0 19/06/2007 0 0 CEIP Magallanes
21 Héctor Barroso Alonso ESP 0 0 01/01/2007 0 0 Gambito
22 Iker Parra García ESP 0 0 03/07/2007 0 0 EMA Astillero
23 Irene Wu ESP 0 0 16/10/2007 0 0 C. Purisima
24 Jaime Fernández Arteta ESP 0 0 13/03/2007 0 0 C. Sagrada Familia
25 Jaime Herrera Gómez ESP 0 0 05/06/2008 0 0 EDM Camargo
26 Jano Cala Palazuelos ESP 0 0 27/08/2007 0 0 EDM Camargo
27 Jesús Javier López Babal ESP 0 0 01/01/2008 0 0 C.A. Santurtzi
28 Jorge Tojerio Poo ESP 0 0 28/08/2007 0 0 C. Miguel Bravo
29 Juan Pi Sánchez ESP 0 0 27/06/2007 0 0 C. Calasanz
30 Leo Gabancho Torre ESP 0 0 13/02/2008 0 0 Club Ajedrez Liendo
31 Lucas San Miguel Torre ESP 0 0 02/10/2008 0 0 EMA Laredo
32 Marcos González Rodrigo ESP 0 0 16/11/2008 0 0 Enrok2
33 Markel Barreras Miranda ESP 0 0 01/01/2007 0 0 C.A. Santurtzi
34 Marta Muñiz Tazón ESP 0 0 24/02/2007 0 0 EMA Astillero
35 Mateo Carrión de Arriba ESP 0 0 11/10/2007 0 0 EMA Astillero
36 Neco Pelayo Calva ESP 0 0 19/03/2007 0 0 EDM Piélagos
37 Nicolás J. Lastra Dudagoitia ESP 0 0 06/06/2008 0 0 EDM Piélagos
38 Noa Martínez Martínez ESP 0 0 01/01/2007 0 0 C.A. Santurtzi
39 Noe Perez García ESP 0 0 01/01/2007 0 0 Gambito
40 Oscar Gayoso Méndez ESP 0 0 01/01/2008 0 0 EMA Astillero
41 Paula Laforga ESP 0 0 19/02/2007 0 0 C. Purisima
42 Jaime Herrera Gómez ESP 0 0 01/01/2007 0 0 EDM Camargo
43 Samuel Diez Campuzano ESP 0 0 25/7/2007 0 0 C. Purisima
44 Xiang Ting Murias Aparicio ESP 0 0 01/02/2007 0 0 C.A. Santurtzi
45 Yeray González Gómez ESP 0 0 16/10/2007 0 0 C. Purisima