III Memorial Jesús Boo-Sub12

El Astillero, from 2017-10-15 to 2017-10-15
Official website
Chief Arbiter: Joaquín García Cobo Deputy Arbiters: Alejandro Cabezón Gutiérrez
Rate of play: 10 min

Initial ranking

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID Nat. ID Origin
1 Raúl Torres Marquez ESP 1408 0 03/09/2005 24561460 0 Torres Blancas
2 Andrés Iglesias Ferreira ESP 1380 0 06/07/2006 54507669 0 EDM Torrelavega
3 Daniel Gómez Falagan ESP 1295 0 20/11/2006 54509947 0 EDM Piélagos
4 Adrián Villar Piriz ESP 1264 0 18/02/2005 24537209 0 Torres Blancas
5 Daniel Tabuenca Mendataurigotia ESP 1246 0 08/03/2009 24563617 0 Torres Blancas
6 Victor Argüelles González ESP 1245 0 28/06/2006 24557331 0 Enrok2
7 Amets Zubizarreta Landera ESP 1221 0 01/01/2005 0 0
8 Saúl San Miguel Torre ESP 1194 0 16/09/2006 24538485 0 EMA Laredo
9 María Gómez Larrinaga ESP 1169 0 02/07/2005 24544914 0 EDM Piélagos
10 Ager Cadenato Vega ESP 0 0 01/01/2005 0 0 C.A. Santurtzi
11 Aingeru Lambarri Pozuelo ESP 0 0 01/01/2006 0 0 C.A. Santurtzi
12 Alonso Bon Rosado ESP 0 0 01/01/2005 0 0 EMA Astillero
13 Alonso del Campo Puente ESP 0 0 01/01/2006 0 0 EMA Astillero
14 Amets Zubizarreta Landera ESP 0 0 01/01/2005 0 0 C.A. Santurtzi
15 Andrea Wu ESP 0 0 26/10/2006 0 0 C. Purisima
16 Andrei Ciorbac ESP 0 0 25/11/2005 0 0 EMA Castro Urdiales
17 Christian Bolo Carrillo ESP 0 0 01/01/2006 0 0 C.A. Santurtzi
18 Claudia Fuentes García ESP 0 0 22/10/2005 0 0 EMA Castro Urdiales
19 Claudia Martínez Pérez ESP 0 0 19/07/2005 0 0 EDM. Torrelavega
20 Damian Botnari ESP 0 0 30/1072006 0 0 C. Miguel Bravo
21 Dani Ortiz García ESP 0 0 12/08/2005 0 0 EDM Camargo
22 Diego Gutiérrez González ESP 0 0 28/05/2005 0 0 Amos de Escalante
23 Diego Herrán Esteras ESP 0 0 20/11/2005 24545074 0 Torres Blancas
24 Francisco Cumbrados Sobrado ESP 0 0 01/01/2005 0 0 Kotska
25 Ignacio Mata Lorenzo ESP 0 0 16/05/2006 0 0 EDM Piélagos
26 Iraide Jorrín Herrero ESP 0 0 01/01/2005 0 0 C.A. Santurtzi
27 Irune Doroño Bilbao ESP 0 0 01/01/2005 0 0 EMA Castro Urdiales
28 Isabel Zhou ESP 0 0 10/04/2006 0 0 Gambito
29 Javier Hernando de Celis ESP 0 0 24/10/2006 0 0 Gambito
30 Jesús Arruzas Insua ESP 0 0 29/05/2006 0 0 Torres Blancas
31 Jesús Arruzas Insua ESP 0 0 29/05/2006 0 0 Torres Blancas
32 Jiang Mei Gabancho Torre ESP 0 0 10/01/2005 0 0 Club Ajedrez Liendo
33 Jorge Susilla ESP 0 0 01/01/2006 0 0 EMA Astillero
34 Juan Arcera Sainz ESP 0 0 17/05/2006 0 0 EMA Astillero
35 Juan Gutiérrez Echevarría ESP 0 0 25/12/2006 0 0 EMA Astillero
36 Laro Gutiérrez Ortiz ESP 0 0 08/05/2006 0 0 C.B. Apostolado
37 Laro López Merino ESP 0 0 27/09/2005 0 0 EMA Astillero
38 Maitane Ochoa Arranz ESP 0 0 18/11/2005 0 0 EMA Castro Urdiales
39 Mario Fernández Morales ESP 0 0 01/01/2006 0 0 EMA Astillero
40 Mateo Ferrer Ortiz ESP 0 0 18/09/2006 0 0 C. Miguel Bravo
41 Naia Alejandra Domínguez Moro ESP 0 0 01/01/2006 0 0 EMA Castro Urdiales
42 Nicolas Peñalver Gómez ESP 0 0 27/06/2006 0 0 EMA Castro Urdiales
43 Patri Grosu ESP 0 0 01/01/2006 0 0 EMA Astillero
44 Raúl Rueda Regato ESP 0 0 03/08/2006 0 0 C.B. Apostolado
45 Samuel del Rivero Arduña ESP 0 0 01/01/2006 0 0 EMA Astillero
46 Sergio Crespo Rodríguez ESP 0 0 25/12/2006 0 0 C. B. Apostolado
47 Unai Zelaia González ESP 0 0 01/01/2006 0 0 C.A. Santurtzi
48 Valentín Sedano Torre ESP 0 0 14/06/2006 0 0 C. La Milagrosa
49 Victor Martín Palazuelos ESP 0 0 17/05/2006 0 0 C. Sagrada Familia
50 Álvaro Arroyo González ESP 0 0 02/05/2005 0 0 EMA Castro Urdiales
51 Álvaro Horrillo Cuesta ESP 0 0 01/01/2006 0 0 C.A. Santurtzi
52 Álvaro Rodríguez Ávila ESP 0 0 01/01/2006 0 0 C.A. Santurtzi
53 Ángel Hornilla Quintana ESP 0 0 01/01/2005 0 0 C.A. Santurtzi