Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Plaza Mayor S16
Round 4
Tournament selection
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Plaza Mayor S10
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Plaza Mayor S16
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Plaza Mayor S16
Plaza mayor, from
2023-05-27
to
2023-05-27
Chief Arbiter:
Fco. Javier Rubio Doblas
Deputy Arbiters: Nuria Gutierrez Lupion
Rate of play:
8 minutes + 3 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 4 -
2023-07-27
- 19:30
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Roman Verdier, Alberto
2
3.0
1351
MA
1-0
Macias Arquillo, Jose
5
3.0
1243
MA
2
Moncada Palenzuela, Pablo Wenceslao
6
3.0
1202
MA
0-1
Loriente Galiano, Eric
3
3.0
1312
MA
3
Llamas Garcia, Ruben
7
3.0
1074
MA
1-0
Dexiang, Qiu
11
2.5
971
MA
4
Gaitan Galstyan, Narek
4
2.5
1281
MA
1-0
Otero Porcel, Yago
1
2.0
1367
MA
5
Sanchez Perez, Adrian
8
2.0
1073
MA
1-0
Nogueron Luengo, Ivan
41
2.0
0
TR
6
Carrillo Aranda, Elena
22
2.0
0
MA
0-1
Alarcon Gonzalez, Mario
9
2.0
1048
MA
7
Mora Ortega, David
10
2.0
1039
MA
1-0
Marquez Galvez, Juan Manuel
40
2.0
0
MA
8
Gomez Cordobes, Daniel
12
2.0
929
MA
1-0
Turner Cordero, Michael
48
2.0
0
MA
9
Romero Supervielle, Alfredo
43
2.0
0
TR
0-1
Madrigal Lomelin, Ajanni
13
2.0
922
TR
10
Duran Ibarra, Tiziano Dante
14
2.0
881
MA
0-1
Marquez Luque, Iker
49
2.0
0
MA
11
Beder, Dmitry
18
2.0
0
MA
0-1
Ruiz Bravo, Angel
44
2.0
0
MA
12
Ruiz Fernandez, Alvaro
45
2.0
0
TR
1-0
Blasco Porras, Pablo Tadeo
19
2.0
0
TR
13
Gaborjani Szabo, Adam
29
1.5
0
MA
1-0
Alaminos Munoz, Angel
15
1.0
0
TR
14
Boeta Serrano, Ainhoa
20
1.0
0
MA
1-0
Sanchez Coco, Julian
46
1.5
0
TR
15
Insua Alonso, Santiago
34
1.0
0
TR
1-0
Cantero Lencina, Miguel
23
1.0
0
MA
16
Dominguez Simon, Carmen
24
1.0
0
TR
0-1
Jimenez Dominguez, Ivan
36
1.0
0
TR
17
Jimenez Cabeza, Antonio
35
1.0
0
TR
0-1
Dona Romero, Jonathan
26
1.0
0
TR
18
Lopez Perez, Laura
39
1.0
0
TR
0-1
Duran Ibarra, Lazzaro Luciano
27
1.0
0
MA
19
Gasset Espana, Tomas
31
1.0
0
TR
1-0
Lebedeva Lebedeva, Alexandra
38
1.0
982
TR
20
Rabaneda Cosano, Aitor
42
1.0
0
MA
0-1
Gomez Gambero, Alonso
32
1.0
0
TR
21
Torres Ruiz, Daniel
47
0.5
0
TR
1-0
Escobedo Sanchez, Raul
28
0.5
0
TR
22
Junze Zhu, Lucas
37
0.5
0
TR
1-0
Garcia Morales, Juan Carlos
30
0.5
0
TR
23
Alejandre Sanchez, Iker
16
0.0
0
TR
1-0
Dominguez Simon, Gabriel
25
0.0
0
TR
24
Guerrero Rodriguez, Viggo
33
0.0
0
TR
1-0
Camacho Perez, Julia
21
0.0
0
TR
25
Aranda Postigo, Alvaro
17
0.0
0
MA
0