III Torneo de Xadrez Val Miñor Sub 2200

Nigrán, from 2017-07-08 to 2017-07-09
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: Patricio Salgado Alonso (AA) Id:2268060
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Initial ranking

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID Nat. ID Origin
1 WFM Represa Perez, Mireya ESP 1974 1948 2001 32010036 25931 Xadrez Laroca
2 Otero Nogueira, Brais ESP 1964 1956 1992 2297310 16415 Xadrez Mos
3 Mougan Gonzalez, Santiago ESP 1804 1767 1991 2275872 22936 Xadrez Lucena
4 Bringas Gomez, Artai ESP 1799 1780 2003 24534064 32163 Xadrez Laroca
5 Belo, Andre Nabais Moura POR 1785 0 1974 1922190 0 Peao Cavalgante
6 Vazquez Gomez, David ESP 1746 1673 1996 22252762 24301 Xadrez Ourense
7 Castillo Sanz, Javier ESP 1728 1814 1968 2264323 13839 Xadrez Albatros
8 Lomba Gonzalez, Sergio ESP 1713 1681 1995 22237348 23125 Xadrez Albatros
9 Ben Alvarez, Jose Manuel ESP 1705 1665 1971 32081642 29428 Xadrez Laroca
10 Vilaplana Baz, German ESP 1627 1571 1994 22259708 32092 Xadrez Albatros
11 Lomba Gonzalez, Daniel ESP 1552 1490 1999 22280790 24240 Xadrez Albatros
12 Cavadas, Jose POR 1550 0 1960 1904990 0 Peao Cavalgante
13 Escobero Cela, Pablo ESP 1508 1472 1995 24597031 32508 X. Ramiro Sabell
14 Castro Alonso, Antonio ESP 1467 1495 1995 32000359 26303 Xadrez Albatros
15 Carneiro Penedo, Jorge ESP 1420 1391 1964 24557854 30608 Xadrez Laroca
16 Gonzalez Fernandez, Pedro I ESP 1409 1370 2003 24558184 32825 Xadrez Mos
17 Lomba Baz, Antonio Jesus ESP 1378 1338 1964 32000634 26380 Xadrez Albatros
18 Rey Fernandez, Gael ESP 1371 1323 1999 24556947 31176 Xadrez Lucena
19 Vazquez Gomez, Marcos ESP 1359 1337 2004 24516988 29160 Xadrez Ourense
20 Giraldez Gonzalez, Daniel ESP 1347 1351 1971 54522730 34186 EXP
21 Roman Chaves, Luis ESP 1314 1275 2004 1945980 33491 Xadrez Mos
22 Castro Gandara, David ESP 1287 1243 2002 24557862 31139 Xadrez Mos
23 Fernandez Carneiro, Ana ESP 1276 1233 2003 24575046 32513 Xadrez Laroca
24 Garcia Camina, Belarmino ESP 1251 1234 2005 24558974 31714 USC
25 Carrera Perez, Iker ESP 1236 1213 2005 24588806 32799 Xadrez Mos
26 Carpintero Munoz, Adrian ESP 1228 1172 2004 32090595 32482 CX Ponteareas
27 Bahamonde Trujillo, Juan ESP 1220 1212 2001 24511315 31675 Univ. Vigo - EXP
28 Caudet Soto, Javier ESP 1216 1207 2007 24596302 32800 Xadrez Lucena
29 Garcia Martinez, Belarmino ESP 1211 1189 1958 24557870 31147 CXE Pontevedra
30 Gonzalez Romero, Gabriel ESP 1201 1154 2005 24574996 31975 Xadrez Mos
31 Garcia Martinez, Francisco ESP 1166 1117 1963 24598585 32819 CX Ponteareas
32 Losada Perez, Pablo ESP 1157 1125 2005 24588857 32002 Xadrez Mos
33 Cabanas Lopez, Manuel Anxo ESP 1141 1092 2002 24588288 33224 USC
34 Cabanas Lopez, Eduardo ESP 1061 1053 2008 24599921 33790 USC
35 Fernandez Mejuto, Jesus ESP 1057 1028 2003 54511070 33447 Xadrez Mos
36 Castro Boente, Miguel ESP 0 0 2007 54537649 0 CX Ponteareas
37 Castro Dominguez, Jose Manuel ESP 0 0 1976 54537665 0 CX Ponteareas
38 Fernandez Lopez, Ricardo ESP 0 0 2004 54543100 0 Xadrez Laroca
39 Valverde Esteiro, Alejandro ESP 0 0 1988 54543118 0 Xadrez Lucena