III Torneo de Xadrez Val Miñor Sub 2200

Nigrán, from 2017-07-08 to 2017-07-09
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: Patricio Salgado Alonso (AA) Id:2268060
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Standings after the round 6

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. DirE Buc1 S-B Mgam BucT FIDE Nat. Origin
1 2 m Otero Nogueira, Brais ESP 5.5 0.0 21.0 21.25 6.0 23.5 1964 1956 Xadrez Mos
2 1 WFM f Represa Perez, Mireya ESP 5.0 1.0 21.5 18.00 6.0 23.5 1974 1948 Xadrez Laroca
3 4 m Bringas Gomez, Artai ESP 5.0 0.0 19.5 17.00 6.0 22.0 1799 1780 Xadrez Laroca
4 3 m Mougan Gonzalez, Santiago ESP 4.5 0.0 21.0 16.25 6.0 24.0 1804 1767 Xadrez Lucena
5 10 m Vilaplana Baz, German ESP 4.5 0.0 17.5 12.25 6.0 19.0 1627 1571 Xadrez Albatros
6 9 m Ben Alvarez, Jose Manuel ESP 4.0 0.0 19.0 14.75 5.0 21.5 1705 1665 Xadrez Laroca
7 8 m Lomba Gonzalez, Sergio ESP 4.0 0.0 18.5 12.50 6.0 21.5 1713 1681 Xadrez Albatros
8 39 m Valverde Esteiro, Alejandro ESP 4.0 0.0 16.0 10.00 6.0 18.0 0 0 Xadrez Lucena
9 11 m Lomba Gonzalez, Daniel ESP 4.0 0.0 15.5 11.50 6.0 17.5 1552 1490 Xadrez Albatros
10 19 m Vazquez Gomez, Marcos ESP 4.0 0.0 15.5 10.25 6.0 17.0 1359 1337 Xadrez Ourense
11 6 m Vazquez Gomez, David ESP 3.5 0.0 20.5 10.25 6.0 22.5 1746 1673 Xadrez Ourense
12 7 m Castillo Sanz, Javier ESP 3.5 0.0 19.0 12.50 5.0 21.5 1728 1814 Xadrez Albatros
13 12 m Cavadas, Jose POR 3.0 0.0 20.0 5.50 6.0 20.0 1550 0 Peao Cavalgante
14 13 m Escobero Cela, Pablo ESP 3.0 0.0 18.0 9.00 6.0 20.5 1508 1472 X. Ramiro Sabell
15 14 m Castro Alonso, Antonio ESP 3.0 0.0 16.5 8.50 6.0 19.0 1467 1495 Xadrez Albatros
16 24 m Garcia Camina, Belarmino ESP 3.0 0.0 16.5 7.50 6.0 17.5 1251 1234 USC
17 23 f Fernandez Carneiro, Ana ESP 3.0 0.0 15.0 5.75 6.0 16.5 1276 1233 Xadrez Laroca
18 26 m Carpintero Munoz, Adrian ESP 3.0 0.0 15.0 3.50 6.0 15.0 1228 1172 CX Ponteareas
19 25 m Carrera Perez, Iker ESP 3.0 0.0 14.5 6.00 6.0 15.5 1236 1213 Xadrez Mos
20 28 m Caudet Soto, Javier ESP 3.0 0.0 14.0 7.25 5.0 15.5 1216 1207 Xadrez Lucena
21 15 m Carneiro Penedo, Jorge ESP 3.0 0.0 13.5 7.00 6.0 15.5 1420 1391 Xadrez Laroca
22 27 m Bahamonde Trujillo, Juan ESP 3.0 0.0 12.5 2.50 6.0 12.5 1220 1212 Univ. Vigo - EXP
23 22 m Castro Gandara, David ESP 2.5 0.0 18.0 3.00 6.0 18.0 1287 1243 Xadrez Mos
24 32 m Losada Perez, Pablo ESP 2.5 0.0 15.5 5.25 6.0 16.5 1157 1125 Xadrez Mos
25 20 m Giraldez Gonzalez, Daniel ESP 2.5 0.0 13.5 6.75 5.0 15.0 1347 1351 EXP
26 33 m Cabanas Lopez, Manuel Anxo ESP 2.0 0.0 18.0 5.50 6.0 20.5 1141 1092 USC
27 5 m Belo, Andre Nabais Moura POR 2.0 0.0 17.5 7.00 6.0 20.5 1785 0 Peao Cavalgante
28 17 m Lomba Baz, Antonio Jesus ESP 2.0 0.0 17.0 4.00 6.0 19.0 1378 1338 Xadrez Albatros
29 29 m Garcia Martinez, Belarmino ESP 2.0 0.0 16.5 4.50 6.0 18.5 1211 1189 CXE Pontevedra
30 30 m Gonzalez Romero, Gabriel ESP 2.0 0.0 15.5 6.00 6.0 17.0 1201 1154 Xadrez Mos
31 38 m Fernandez Lopez, Ricardo ESP 2.0 0.0 14.5 4.00 6.0 16.5 0 0 Xadrez Laroca
32 36 m Castro Boente, Miguel ESP 2.0 0.0 13.5 2.00 6.0 13.5 0 0 CX Ponteareas
33 21 m Roman Chaves, Luis ESP 2.0 0.0 13.0 1.00 6.0 13.0 1314 1275 Xadrez Mos
34 16 m Gonzalez Fernandez, Pedro I ESP 1.5 0.0 13.0 4.50 5.0 15.0 1409 1370 Xadrez Mos
35 34 m Cabanas Lopez, Eduardo ESP 1.0 0.0 15.5 3.00 6.0 17.5 1061 1053 USC
36 18 m Rey Fernandez, Gael ESP 1.0 0.0 15.5 1.00 6.0 16.5 1371 1323 Xadrez Lucena
37 35 m Fernandez Mejuto, Jesus ESP 1.0 0.0 15.0 2.00 6.0 17.0 1057 1028 Xadrez Mos
38 37 m Castro Dominguez, Jose Manuel ESP 1.0 0.0 14.0 3.00 6.0 16.0 0 0 CX Ponteareas
39 31 m Garcia Martinez, Francisco ESP 0.0 0.0 14.0 0.00 6.0 16.0 1166 1117 CX Ponteareas