Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
PROVINCIAL PROMOCION DEPORTE BASE 2020
Cross table
Tournament selection
PROVINCIAL CADETE DEPORTE BASE 2020
PROVINCIAL INFANTIL DEPORTE BASE 2020
PROVINCIAL PROMOCION DEPORTE BASE 2020
PROVINCIAL PROMOCION DEPORTE BASE 2020
Miguelturra, from
2020-01-19
to
2020-02-09
Chief Arbiter:
AN David Cruz Garcia (Id FIDE: 22251367)
Rate of play:
50 minutes with 5 second increment from move 1
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Cross table
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Pos.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
R. 6
R. 7
R. 8
Pts.
FIDE
Nat
Origin
1
1
Hernandez Ramos, Alvaro
ESP
23
Izquierdo Saraiva, Hugo
B
1
17
Balsera Pedrero, Gonzalo
W
1
15
Aldea Diaz, Adrian
B
1
35
Perona Palos, Marcos
B
1
29
Martin Gallego, Jose Luis
W
1
3
Pecero Rebato, Diego
B
1
43
Trujillo Torres, Alvaro
W
1
13
Muñoz Vargas, David
W
1
8.0
0
994
Ayto. Valdepeñas
2
7
Lahoz Lopez, Roberto
ESP
24
Izquierdo Saraiva, Luca
W
1
19
Diaz del Campo Porto, Cristina
B
1
35
Perona Palos, Marcos
W
0
29
Martin Gallego, Jose Luis
B
0
31
Muñoz Collado, Juan
W
1
45
Villalon Redondo, Mario
B
1
3
Pecero Rebato, Diego
W
1
43
Trujillo Torres, Alvaro
B
0
5.0
0
988
C.A. Tomelloso
3
11
Pecero Rebato, Diego
ESP
25
Leal Caro, Diego
B
0.5
13
Muñoz Vargas, David
W
1
34
Pecero Rebato, Pablo
B
1
43
Trujillo Torres, Alvaro
W
1
15
Aldea Diaz, Adrian
B
1
1
Hernandez Ramos, Alvaro
W
0
2
Lahoz Lopez, Roberto
B
0
4
Martin Martinez, Diego
W
0
4.5
0
984
C.A. Tomelloso
4
4
Martin Martinez, Diego
ESP
26
Leal Caro, Roberto
W
1
31
Muñoz Collado, Juan
B
0
24
Izquierdo Saraiva, Luca
W
1
39
Ruiz Diaz del Campo, Carlos
B
0.5
13
Muñoz Vargas, David
W
0
35
Perona Palos, Marcos
B
1
22
Garcia Castillo, Gonzalo
W
1
3
Pecero Rebato, Diego
B
1
5.5
0
980
C.A. Ciudad Real
5
10
Ortiz Mora, Eva Maria
ESP
28
Martin Arevalo, Hugo
B
1
33
Palomar Garcia, Javier
W
1
43
Trujillo Torres, Alvaro
B
0
15
Aldea Diaz, Adrian
W
0
23
Izquierdo Saraiva, Hugo
B
1
36
Peña Fernandez, Jimena
W
1
39
Ruiz Diaz del Campo, Carlos
B
1
26
Leal Caro, Roberto
B
0
5.0
0
976
EDM Infantes
6
20
Sanchez Romero, Pablo
ESP
29
Martin Gallego, Jose Luis
W
0.5
34
Pecero Rebato, Pablo
B
0
13
Muñoz Vargas, David
W
0
42
Tebar Mendez, Mikel
B
1
46
Palma de Haro, Miguel
W
1
22
Garcia Castillo, Gonzalo
B
0
23
Izquierdo Saraiva, Hugo
W
0
11
Chinchilla Lopez, Noelia
W
1
3.5
0
973
EDM Infantes
7
35
Lopez Risquez, Ines
ESP
30
Martinez Mora, Mª de la Cabeza
B
1
35
Perona Palos, Marcos
W
0
26
Leal Caro, Roberto
B
0
36
Peña Fernandez, Jimena
W
0.5
22
Garcia Castillo, Gonzalo
B
0
34
Pecero Rebato, Pablo
W
0
44
Valverde Canales, Alejandro
B
0
32
Ortiz Mora, Anabel
W
0.5
2.0
0
971
Ayto. Valdepeñas
8
32
Muñoz Serna, Mario
ESP
31
Muñoz Collado, Juan
W
0
26
Leal Caro, Roberto
B
0
32
Ortiz Mora, Anabel
W
1
25
Leal Caro, Diego
B
1
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
2.0
0
969
Ayto. Miguelturra
9
27
Duran Moncayo, Jimena
ESP
W
0
W
0
28
Martin Arevalo, Hugo
B
1
33
Palomar Garcia, Javier
W
1
36
Peña Fernandez, Jimena
B
0
44
Valverde Canales, Alejandro
W
1
35
Perona Palos, Marcos
B
0
39
Ruiz Diaz del Campo, Carlos
W
0
3.0
0
967
EDM Infantes
10
29
Olivares Menendez, Alonso
ESP
33
Palomar Garcia, Javier
B
0
28
Martin Arevalo, Hugo
W
1
37
Rosillo Astasio, Javier
W
1
45
Villalon Redondo, Mario
B
0
39
Ruiz Diaz del Campo, Carlos
W
0
31
Muñoz Collado, Juan
B
0
24
Izquierdo Saraiva, Luca
W
0
16
Arroyo Gonzalez, Guillermo
B
0.5
2.5
0
966
C.A. Tomelloso
11
33
Chinchilla Lopez, Noelia
ESP
34
Pecero Rebato, Pablo
W
0.5
29
Martin Gallego, Jose Luis
B
0
25
Leal Caro, Diego
W
0
46
Palma de Haro, Miguel
B
0
32
Ortiz Mora, Anabel
W
0.5
24
Izquierdo Saraiva, Luca
W
0
+
6
Sanchez Romero, Pablo
B
0
2.0
0
959
Ayto. Valdepeñas
12
28
Corrales Espinosa, Sergio
ESP
35
Perona Palos, Marcos
B
0
30
Martinez Mora, Mª de la Cabeza
W
1
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
32
Ortiz Mora, Anabel
W
1
42
Tebar Mendez, Mikel
B
1
3.0
0
958
Ayto. Valdepeñas
13
5
Muñoz Vargas, David
ESP
36
Peña Fernandez, Jimena
W
0.5
3
Pecero Rebato, Diego
B
0
6
Sanchez Romero, Pablo
B
1
34
Pecero Rebato, Pablo
W
1
4
Martin Martinez, Diego
B
1
37
Rosillo Astasio, Javier
W
1
29
Martin Gallego, Jose Luis
W
1
1
Hernandez Ramos, Alvaro
B
0
5.5
0
955
EDM Almagro
14
17
Pacheco Diaz, Daniel
ESP
37
Rosillo Astasio, Javier
B
1
43
Trujillo Torres, Alvaro
W
0
33
Palomar Garcia, Javier
B
1
26
Leal Caro, Roberto
W
0
44
Valverde Canales, Alejandro
B
1
15
Aldea Diaz, Adrian
W
0
36
Peña Fernandez, Jimena
B
1
35
Perona Palos, Marcos
W
0
4.0
0
954
C.A. Ciudad Real
15
14
Aldea Diaz, Adrian
ESP
39
Ruiz Diaz del Campo, Carlos
W
1
45
Villalon Redondo, Mario
B
1
1
Hernandez Ramos, Alvaro
W
0
5
Ortiz Mora, Eva Maria
B
1
3
Pecero Rebato, Diego
W
0
14
Pacheco Diaz, Daniel
B
1
26
Leal Caro, Roberto
W
0
29
Martin Gallego, Jose Luis
B
0
4.0
0
0
EDM Daimiel
16
36
Arroyo Gonzalez, Guillermo
ESP
W
0
W
0
30
Martinez Mora, Mª de la Cabeza
B
1
37
Rosillo Astasio, Javier
W
0
W
0
W
0
20
Duran Moncayo, Julia
B
0.5
10
Olivares Menendez, Alonso
W
0.5
2.0
0
0
U.P. Membrilla
17
18
Balsera Pedrero, Gonzalo
ESP
42
Tebar Mendez, Mikel
B
1
1
Hernandez Ramos, Alvaro
B
0
39
Ruiz Diaz del Campo, Carlos
W
0
44
Valverde Canales, Alejandro
W
0
34
Pecero Rebato, Pablo
B
1
28
Martin Arevalo, Hugo
W
1
37
Rosillo Astasio, Javier
B
1
45
Villalon Redondo, Mario
W
0
4.0
0
0
EDM Almagro
18
31
Caro Villoldo, Miguel Angel
ESP
43
Trujillo Torres, Alvaro
W
0
37
Rosillo Astasio, Javier
B
0
42
Tebar Mendez, Mikel
W
0
22
Garcia Castillo, Gonzalo
W
0
+
32
Ortiz Mora, Anabel
B
0.5
46
Palma de Haro, Miguel
B
0
20
Duran Moncayo, Julia
W
1
2.5
0
0
C.A. Tomelloso
19
25
Diaz del Campo Porto, Cristina
ESP
44
Valverde Canales, Alejandro
B
1
2
Lahoz Lopez, Roberto
W
0
W
0
W
0
24
Izquierdo Saraiva, Luca
B
1
23
Izquierdo Saraiva, Hugo
W
1
W
0
W
0
3.0
0
0
EDM Daimiel
20
40
Duran Moncayo, Julia
ESP
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
28
Martin Arevalo, Hugo
B
0
+
16
Arroyo Gonzalez, Guillermo
W
0.5
18
Caro Villoldo, Miguel Angel
B
0
1.5
0
0
EDM Infantes
21
42
Flor Gomez-Pimpollo, Tomas
ESP
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
0.0
0
0
EDM Infantes
22
19
Garcia Castillo, Gonzalo
ESP
45
Villalon Redondo, Mario
W
0
39
Ruiz Diaz del Campo, Carlos
B
0
46
Palma de Haro, Miguel
W
0.5
18
Caro Villoldo, Miguel Angel
B
1
7
Lopez Risquez, Ines
W
1
6
Sanchez Romero, Pablo
W
1
4
Martin Martinez, Diego
B
0
25
Leal Caro, Diego
B
0
3.5
0
0
C.A. Tomelloso
23
16
Izquierdo Saraiva, Hugo
ESP
1
Hernandez Ramos, Alvaro
W
0
42
Tebar Mendez, Mikel
B
1
45
Villalon Redondo, Mario
W
0
24
Izquierdo Saraiva, Luca
B
1
5
Ortiz Mora, Eva Maria
W
0
19
Diaz del Campo Porto, Cristina
B
0
6
Sanchez Romero, Pablo
B
1
36
Peña Fernandez, Jimena
W
1
4.0
0
0
C.A. Ciudad Real
24
21
Izquierdo Saraiva, Luca
ESP
2
Lahoz Lopez, Roberto
B
0
44
Valverde Canales, Alejandro
W
1
4
Martin Martinez, Diego
B
0
23
Izquierdo Saraiva, Hugo
W
0
19
Diaz del Campo Porto, Cristina
W
0
11
Chinchilla Lopez, Noelia
B
1
10
Olivares Menendez, Alonso
B
1
37
Rosillo Astasio, Javier
W
0.5
3.5
0
0
C.A. Ciudad Real
25
13
Leal Caro, Diego
ESP
3
Pecero Rebato, Diego
W
0.5
36
Peña Fernandez, Jimena
B
0
11
Chinchilla Lopez, Noelia
B
1
8
Muñoz Serna, Mario
W
0
37
Rosillo Astasio, Javier
B
0
46
Palma de Haro, Miguel
W
1
34
Pecero Rebato, Pablo
B
1
22
Garcia Castillo, Gonzalo
W
1
4.5
0
0
EDM Daimiel
26
3
Leal Caro, Roberto
ESP
4
Martin Martinez, Diego
B
0
8
Muñoz Serna, Mario
W
1
7
Lopez Risquez, Ines
W
1
14
Pacheco Diaz, Daniel
B
1
45
Villalon Redondo, Mario
W
1
43
Trujillo Torres, Alvaro
B
0
15
Aldea Diaz, Adrian
B
1
5
Ortiz Mora, Eva Maria
W
1
6.0
0
0
EDM Daimiel
27
46
Lescano Torales, Alexander
ESP
W
0
W
0
44
Valverde Canales, Alejandro
B
0
30
Martinez Mora, Mª de la Cabeza
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
0.0
0
0
EDM Infantes
28
39
Martin Arevalo, Hugo
ESP
5
Ortiz Mora, Eva Maria
W
0
10
Olivares Menendez, Alonso
B
0
9
Duran Moncayo, Jimena
W
0
32
Ortiz Mora, Anabel
B
0.5
20
Duran Moncayo, Julia
W
1
17
Balsera Pedrero, Gonzalo
B
0
W
0
W
0
1.5
0
0
Ayto. Miguelturra
29
6
Martin Gallego, Jose Luis
ESP
6
Sanchez Romero, Pablo
B
0.5
11
Chinchilla Lopez, Noelia
W
1
36
Peña Fernandez, Jimena
B
1
2
Lahoz Lopez, Roberto
W
1
1
Hernandez Ramos, Alvaro
B
0
39
Ruiz Diaz del Campo, Carlos
W
1
13
Muñoz Vargas, David
B
0
15
Aldea Diaz, Adrian
W
1
5.5
0
0
Ayto. Miguelturra
30
38
Martinez Mora, Mª de la Cabeza
ESP
7
Lopez Risquez, Ines
W
0
12
Corrales Espinosa, Sergio
B
0
16
Arroyo Gonzalez, Guillermo
W
0
27
Lescano Torales, Alexander
B
1
W
0
W
0
42
Tebar Mendez, Mikel
W
0
+
2.0
0
0
EMD Hinojosa de Cva.
31
15
Muñoz Collado, Juan
ESP
8
Muñoz Serna, Mario
B
1
4
Martin Martinez, Diego
W
1
W
0
W
0
2
Lahoz Lopez, Roberto
B
0
10
Olivares Menendez, Alonso
W
1
45
Villalon Redondo, Mario
B
0
44
Valverde Canales, Alejandro
W
1
4.0
0
0
C.A. Tomelloso
32
37
Ortiz Mora, Anabel
ESP
W
0
W
0
8
Muñoz Serna, Mario
B
0
28
Martin Arevalo, Hugo
W
0.5
11
Chinchilla Lopez, Noelia
B
0.5
18
Caro Villoldo, Miguel Angel
W
0.5
12
Corrales Espinosa, Sergio
B
0
7
Lopez Risquez, Ines
B
0.5
2.0
0
0
EDM Infantes
33
41
Palomar Garcia, Javier
ESP
10
Olivares Menendez, Alonso
W
1
5
Ortiz Mora, Eva Maria
B
0
14
Pacheco Diaz, Daniel
W
0
9
Duran Moncayo, Jimena
B
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
1.0
0
0
Mª Inmaculada Puert.
34
30
Pecero Rebato, Pablo
ESP
11
Chinchilla Lopez, Noelia
B
0.5
6
Sanchez Romero, Pablo
W
1
3
Pecero Rebato, Diego
W
0
13
Muñoz Vargas, David
B
0
17
Balsera Pedrero, Gonzalo
W
0
7
Lopez Risquez, Ines
B
1
25
Leal Caro, Diego
W
0
46
Palma de Haro, Miguel
B
0
2.5
0
0
C.A. Tomelloso
35
8
Perona Palos, Marcos
ESP
12
Corrales Espinosa, Sergio
W
1
7
Lopez Risquez, Ines
B
1
2
Lahoz Lopez, Roberto
B
1
1
Hernandez Ramos, Alvaro
W
0
43
Trujillo Torres, Alvaro
B
0
4
Martin Martinez, Diego
W
0
9
Duran Moncayo, Jimena
W
1
14
Pacheco Diaz, Daniel
B
1
5.0
0
0
C.A. Tomelloso
36
24
Peña Fernandez, Jimena
ESP
13
Muñoz Vargas, David
B
0.5
25
Leal Caro, Diego
W
1
29
Martin Gallego, Jose Luis
W
0
7
Lopez Risquez, Ines
B
0.5
9
Duran Moncayo, Jimena
W
1
5
Ortiz Mora, Eva Maria
B
0
14
Pacheco Diaz, Daniel
W
0
23
Izquierdo Saraiva, Hugo
B
0
3.0
0
0
EDM Infantes
37
22
Rosillo Astasio, Javier
ESP
14
Pacheco Diaz, Daniel
W
0
18
Caro Villoldo, Miguel Angel
W
1
10
Olivares Menendez, Alonso
B
0
16
Arroyo Gonzalez, Guillermo
B
1
25
Leal Caro, Diego
W
1
13
Muñoz Vargas, David
B
0
17
Balsera Pedrero, Gonzalo
W
0
24
Izquierdo Saraiva, Luca
B
0.5
3.5
0
0
Ayto. Valdepeñas
38
43
Rubio Torres, Daniel
ESP
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
0.0
0
0
Ayto. Valdepeñas
39
12
Ruiz Diaz del Campo, Carlos
ESP
15
Aldea Diaz, Adrian
B
0
22
Garcia Castillo, Gonzalo
W
1
17
Balsera Pedrero, Gonzalo
B
1
4
Martin Martinez, Diego
W
0.5
10
Olivares Menendez, Alonso
B
1
29
Martin Gallego, Jose Luis
B
0
5
Ortiz Mora, Eva Maria
W
0
9
Duran Moncayo, Jimena
B
1
4.5
0
0
EDM Daimiel
40
44
Saez Calleja, David
ESP
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
0.0
0
0
C.A. Ciudad Real
41
45
Sanchez-Barba Gonzalez, Jaime
ESP
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
0.0
0
0
C.A. Ciudad Real
42
34
Tebar Mendez, Mikel
ESP
17
Balsera Pedrero, Gonzalo
W
0
23
Izquierdo Saraiva, Hugo
W
0
18
Caro Villoldo, Miguel Angel
B
1
6
Sanchez Romero, Pablo
W
0
W
0
W
0
30
Martinez Mora, Mª de la Cabeza
B
1
12
Corrales Espinosa, Sergio
W
0
2.0
0
0
Ayto. Valdepeñas
43
2
Trujillo Torres, Alvaro
ESP
18
Caro Villoldo, Miguel Angel
B
1
14
Pacheco Diaz, Daniel
B
1
5
Ortiz Mora, Eva Maria
W
1
3
Pecero Rebato, Diego
B
0
35
Perona Palos, Marcos
W
1
26
Leal Caro, Roberto
W
1
1
Hernandez Ramos, Alvaro
B
0
2
Lahoz Lopez, Roberto
W
1
6.0
0
0
C.A. Ciudad Real
44
26
Valverde Canales, Alejandro
ESP
19
Diaz del Campo Porto, Cristina
W
0
24
Izquierdo Saraiva, Luca
B
0
27
Lescano Torales, Alexander
W
1
17
Balsera Pedrero, Gonzalo
B
1
14
Pacheco Diaz, Daniel
W
0
9
Duran Moncayo, Jimena
B
0
7
Lopez Risquez, Ines
W
1
31
Muñoz Collado, Juan
B
0
3.0
0
0
Ayto. Miguelturra
45
9
Villalon Redondo, Mario
ESP
22
Garcia Castillo, Gonzalo
B
1
15
Aldea Diaz, Adrian
W
0
23
Izquierdo Saraiva, Hugo
B
1
10
Olivares Menendez, Alonso
W
1
26
Leal Caro, Roberto
B
0
2
Lahoz Lopez, Roberto
W
0
31
Muñoz Collado, Juan
W
1
17
Balsera Pedrero, Gonzalo
B
1
5.0
0
0
CEIP Jesus Nazareno
46
23
Palma de Haro, Miguel
ESP
W
0
W
0
22
Garcia Castillo, Gonzalo
B
0.5
11
Chinchilla Lopez, Noelia
W
1
6
Sanchez Romero, Pablo
B
0
25
Leal Caro, Diego
B
0
18
Caro Villoldo, Miguel Angel
W
1
34
Pecero Rebato, Pablo
W
1
3.5
0
0
Ayto. Valdepeñas