CECLUB Segunda División 2017

Linares, from 2017-08-08 to 2017-08-12

Chief Arbiter: AI Martín Vázquez José Luis ( 22226079) Deputy Arbiters: AF González López Julián (2283948)
Rate of play: 90 min + 30 sec

FIDE rating variation

The rating variations shown here have only informative purposes. They are not official variations.

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE K Var. BDay. FIDE ID Team
11 FM Balbuena Fuentes, Mario ESP 2255 20 2.80 1998 32017880 Casa del Ajedrez de Sevilla
12 Fernandez Rodriguez, Jose A. ESP 2167 20 -5.80 1985 2276771 Casa del Ajedrez de Sevilla
13 Morales Araujo, Francisco Javi ESP 2134 20 4.40 1975 2265990 Casa del Ajedrez de Sevilla
14 Delgado Serrano, Angel ESP 2124 20 -40.40 1963 2230062 Casa del Ajedrez de Sevilla
15 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manue ESP 2061 40 7.20 2000 32018215 Casa del Ajedrez de Sevilla
16 Rodriguez Del Cerro, Ricardo ESP 2034 40 6.80 2003 24512451 Casa del Ajedrez de Sevilla
17 Silva Lucena, Cristian ESP 2273 20 7.80 1994 2232588 Oromana Broncesval
19 Gallardo Fernandez, Cesar ESP 2187 20 16.40 1981 2225280 Oromana Broncesval
21 Chacon Perez, Juan ESP 2070 20 29.60 1992 32047843 Oromana Broncesval
22 Garcia Jimenez, Santiago ESP 2056 40 1.60 2001 24543241 Oromana Broncesval
23 Sobrino Forte, Alvaro ESP 1999 40 11.20 2002 24549495 Oromana Broncesval
24 Medina Carrasco, Jose Andres ESP 2014 20 0.00 1984 2272695 Oromana Broncesval
25 Ramos Suria, Felix ESP 1973 20 0.00 1951 2201259 Oromana Broncesval
26 Lopez Galisteo, Samuel ESP 1709 40 0.00 1999 24561967 Oromana Broncesval
27 Galindo Rodriguez, Francisco ESP 2199 20 8.20 1971 2220636 Reverté Minerals
28 Ortiz Aviles, Javier ESP 2138 20 5.80 1983 22202870 Reverté Minerals
30 Arboledas Fernandez, Antonio A ESP 2104 20 44.40 1990 2290219 Reverté Minerals
31 Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan ESP 2074 20 25.60 1964 2203367 Reverté Minerals
32 WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana ESP 2022 40 109.60 2001 32021674 Reverté Minerals
33 Lazaro Garcia, Roberto ESP 2016 20 0.00 1982 22201963 Reverté Minerals
34 Uroz Torres, David ESP 1991 20 9.80 1981 2227940 Reverté Minerals
35 Capel Fernandez, Manuel ESP 1969 20 -2.40 1977 2272210 Reverté Minerals
36 Pastor Jimenez, Daniel ESP 1931 20 0.00 1986 2266407 Reverté Minerals
37 FM Almagro Mazariegos, Sebastian ESP 2307 20 -4.00 1973 2221640 Casino Primitivo Jaén
38 FM Sanchez Jimenez, Juan Carlos ESP 2212 20 -7.60 1966 2206331 Casino Primitivo Jaén
39 Castillo Gallego, Sergio ESP 2247 20 -30.60 1970 2202034 Casino Primitivo Jaén
40 Galvez Extremera, Francisco ESP 2178 20 -25.60 1968 2208202 Casino Primitivo Jaén
41 FM Rodriguez Reinoso, Victoriano ESP 2235 20 -10.80 1959 2202425 Casino Primitivo Jaén
42 Martos Exposito, Manuel ESP 2009 20 0.00 1973 2206951 Casino Primitivo Jaén
43 GM Hernandez Perez, Juan Carlos ESP 1924 20 0.00 1977 2253100 Casino Primitivo Jaén
44 Cobo Montejo, Miguel Angel ESP 1951 20 0.00 1988 2276100 Casino Primitivo Jaén
45 Barruz Serrano, Antonio Angel ESP 1943 20 0.00 1969 2287994 Casino Primitivo Jaén
46 FM Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo ESP 2414 20 -8.20 1995 2290847 Miraflores Smartick
47 FM Naranjo Moreno, Antonio ESP 2379 20 -8.80 1988 2278626 Miraflores Smartick
48 Claros Egea, Christian ESP 2227 20 18.40 1988 2260468 Miraflores Smartick
49 Podvin, Francois-Xavier FRA 2194 20 2.60 1992 677540 Miraflores Smartick
50 Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel ESP 2205 40 42.40 1999 22284567 Miraflores Smartick
51 Ramos Moreno, Francisco Jose ESP 2067 20 -5.00 1977 2221861 Miraflores Smartick
54 Garcia Rodriguez, Victor ESP 2129 20 6.80 1988 2258706 Club Ajedrez Nazarí
55 FM Gavilan Diaz, Mario ESP 2276 20 -4.60 1988 2260905 Club Ajedrez Nazarí
56 Jimenez Capilla, Martin R. ESP 2074 20 -20.80 1992 2287471 Club Ajedrez Nazarí
57 Crespo Ruiz, Manuel Maria ESP 2002 20 -2.20 1988 2272300 Club Ajedrez Nazarí
58 Urbano Sierra, Ismael ESP 1946 20 0.00 1991 22231293 Club Ajedrez Nazarí
59 Jaramillo Moreno, Daniel ESP 1787 40 0.00 1993 2299577 Club Ajedrez Nazarí
60 GM Cifuentes Parada, Roberto ESP 2474 10 -8.70 1957 2253488 Club Ajedrez Jaque
61 FM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio ESP 2383 20 4.40 2004 32080190 Club Ajedrez Jaque
63 Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando ESP 1984 40 1.60 1999 22268987 Club Ajedrez Jaque
64 Escartin Lacasa, Jose ESP 1959 40 78.40 2004 32080042 Club Ajedrez Jaque
67 Buisan Zaharia, Pedro ESP 1874 40 -5.60 2003 32055595 Club Ajedrez Jaque
70 Marcos Pinto, Luis ESP 2205 20 0.00 1992 2284472 CTD Naranco
72 Rivas Diaz, Pablo ESP 2056 20 -29.80 1997 22289291 CTD Naranco
73 Prado Lobo, Jonas ESP 2046 40 -24.40 2003 32050666 CTD Naranco
74 Sanchez Vergara, Alberto ESP 2054 20 -21.00 1984 22230211 CTD Naranco
75 Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo II ESP 1928 20 6.40 1989 2284480 CTD Naranco
76 Olivares Romero, Sara ESP 1874 20 -11.60 1997 2241048 CTD Naranco
78 FM Fidalgo Fernandez, Javier ESP 2312 20 -14.60 1988 2263645 Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
80 Fernandez Torre, Ivan ESP 2152 20 5.80 1975 2229528 Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
81 Ortiz Fernandez-Vega, Alejandr ESP 2173 20 27.40 1980 2226146 Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
82 Iglesias Leon, Francisco J. ESP 2172 20 -16.20 1972 2212544 Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
83 Marino Bravo, Miguel Angel ESP 2158 20 0.00 1964 2208970 Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
84 WFM Fidalgo Fernandez, Lucia ESP 2091 20 0.00 1989 2263840 Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
85 Marino Bravo, Marco Antonio ESP 2077 20 6.20 1960 2206277 Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
86 Busto Prendes, Abel ESP 1967 20 6.20 1978 2274744 Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
87 Del Valle Rosas, Alfonso ESP 1939 20 8.80 1992 22221450 Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
88 Vinuela Diaz, Saul ESP 2193 20 -1.60 1996 2239639 Grupo 64
90 Centron Antuna, Daniel ESP 2112 40 34.40 1999 22288694 Grupo 64
91 Lobo Rodriguez, Jesus Angel ESP 2102 20 -30.80 1971 2218747 Grupo 64
95 De La Pena Garcia, Blanca ESP 1805 40 64.00 2000 2238632 Grupo 64
96 Fernandez Lopez, Marcos II ESP 1785 20 -6.80 1972 2216620 Grupo 64
97 Moran Llera, Jose Angel ESP 1742 20 -8.20 1966 2262681 Grupo 64
98 IM Suarez Garcia, Carlos ESP 2462 10 9.50 1996 22230858 C.D. Antonio Rico-Gijón
99 FM Aguera Naredo, Javier ESP 2386 10 -8.30 1973 2204169 C.D. Antonio Rico-Gijón
100 FM Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique ESP 2310 20 -4.40 1986 2227398 C.D. Antonio Rico-Gijón
101 Arias Torio, Sergio ESP 2109 20 -75.60 1973 2226472 C.D. Antonio Rico-Gijón
102 Garcia Gonzalez, Fernando ESP 2056 20 0.00 1978 2231131 C.D. Antonio Rico-Gijón
103 Fernandez Rodriguez, Hector ESP 1980 20 0.00 1982 2290332 C.D. Antonio Rico-Gijón
104 Fernandez Trivino, Daniel Mart ESP 1952 20 0.00 1964 2274833 C.D. Antonio Rico-Gijón
105 Fernandez Diez, Antonio M. ESP 1916 20 0.00 1973 2267225 C.D. Antonio Rico-Gijón
106 Bombin Pinera, Dionisio ESP 1906 20 0.00 1955 2222590 C.D. Antonio Rico-Gijón
107 FM Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel ESP 2301 20 -17.60 1996 2256002 Real Oviedo B
108 Aparicio Garcia, Enrique ESP 2147 20 -38.00 1981 2258064 Real Oviedo B
109 Gonzalez Pruneda, Arturo ESP 2123 20 3.00 1976 2256860 Real Oviedo B
110 Fernandez Gonzalez, Sergio ESP 2100 20 -12.60 1994 22250700 Real Oviedo B
111 Gomez Fernandez, Adrian ESP 1666 20 -16.80 1982 24524123 Real Oviedo B
112 IM Mascaro March, Pedro ESP 2387 10 -3.10 1973 2217570 Sa Creu Petra
113 FM Tattersall Rodriguez, Lester ESP 2275 20 10.80 1974 2208903 Sa Creu Petra
114 Gaya Llodra, Juan ESP 2211 20 1.40 1962 2210967 Sa Creu Petra
115 Castell Cantero, Salvador ESP 2149 20 18.80 1992 22200754 Sa Creu Petra
116 Serralta Font, Carles ESP 1320 20 0.00 1961 32027915 Sa Creu Petra
117 GM Kurajica, Bojan BIH 2525 10 -15.90 1947 14400057 C.A. Centro Goya-Villa de Teror
118 GM Barlov, Dragan SRB 2425 10 -5.00 1957 900214 C.A. Centro Goya-Villa de Teror
119 IM Garcia Padron, Jose ESP 2432 10 -24.50 1958 2200120 C.A. Centro Goya-Villa de Teror
120 GM Bellon Lopez, Juan Manuel ESP 2319 10 -4.20 1950 2200031 C.A. Centro Goya-Villa de Teror
121 Galvan Sarmiento, Jose Luis ESP 1837 20 0.00 1957 2212447 C.A. Centro Goya-Villa de Teror
122 GM Dvirnyy, Danyyil ITA 2558 10 -5.10 1990 817570 Club Ajedrez Grandama Santa Lucía
123 IM Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina ESP 2369 10 16.80 1987 2219026 Club Ajedrez Grandama Santa Lucía
124 FM Bressac, Stephane FRA 2365 20 1.00 1990 655945 Club Ajedrez Grandama Santa Lucía
125 FM Gutierrez Olivares, Daniel ESP 2349 20 6.20 1988 2264005 Club Ajedrez Grandama Santa Lucía
126 WIM Vega Gutierrez, Belinda ESP 2178 20 4.60 1985 2229994 Club Ajedrez Grandama Santa Lucía
127 Korneev Leskova, Svyatoslav ESP 2168 20 0.00 1994 22267565 Club Ajedrez Grandama Santa Lucía
128 Mayor Gonzalez, Julio ESP 1957 20 0.00 1965 22242970 Club Ajedrez Grandama Santa Lucía
129 Almeida Sanchez, Ciriaco ESP 1932 20 0.00 1971 2236737 Club Ajedrez Grandama Santa Lucía
130 Alba Santana, Cayetano ESP 1891 20 0.00 1978 2230950 Club Ajedrez Grandama Santa Lucía
131 Robaina Bordon, Hector ESP 1796 20 0.00 1984 22273255 Club Ajedrez Grandama Santa Lucía
132 GM Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel ESP 2589 10 18.20 1980 2212943 Club d'Escacs Barbera
133 GM Alsina Leal, Daniel ESP 2507 10 0.00 1988 2252627 Club d'Escacs Barbera
134 GM Vila Gazquez, Xavier ESP 2483 10 1.70 1990 2261090 Club d'Escacs Barbera
135 IM Alonso Moyano, Jonathan ESP 2404 10 1.20 1980 2216019 Club d'Escacs Barbera
136 FM Perez Manas, Benjamin ESP 2333 20 17.20 1987 22200169 Club d'Escacs Barbera
137 FM Martinez Ramirez, Erik ESP 2189 20 0.00 1994 22202366 Club d'Escacs Barbera
138 Ramirez Carrizo, Victor Jose ESP 2165 20 0.00 1980 2252023 Club d'Escacs Barbera
139 Marmol i Soley, Enric ESP 2044 20 0.00 1987 2292270 Club d'Escacs Barbera
140 Ramos Vizuete, Miguel ESP 1751 20 0.00 1972 22232656 Club d'Escacs Barbera
141 Pont Maria, Victor ESP 1738 40 0.00 1947 22267379 Club d'Escacs Barbera
142 Santamaria Fernandez, Guillerm ESP 2168 20 21.60 1998 32004346 Ajedrez Gambito
143 Ceballos Hornero, Daniel ESP 2138 20 -11.00 1972 2219247 Ajedrez Gambito
145 Garcia Ortega, Jesus Angel ESP 2107 20 24.20 1975 2215039 Ajedrez Gambito
147 Moreno Royano, Victor ESP 2048 40 14.40 2001 32026463 Ajedrez Gambito
150 De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel ESP 2122 20 -15.20 1992 22221310 C.A. Promesas de Valladolid
151 Carnero Rodriguez, Sergio ESP 1903 20 -0.60 1991 2206560 C.A. Promesas de Valladolid
152 Leonor Velasco, David ESP 1871 40 54.80 1999 22284842 C.A. Promesas de Valladolid
153 Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel ESP 1848 40 46.80 1999 22246045 C.A. Promesas de Valladolid
154 Rodriguez Urdiales, Carlos ESP 0 20 0.00 1962 22290192 C.A. Promesas de Valladolid
155 Gonzalez Diez, Ruben ESP 2140 20 -28.80 1984 2251213 CDA Trebejos
156 Garcia Gonzalez, Omar ESP 2036 20 55.40 1997 2206650 CDA Trebejos
157 Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel ESP 1913 20 -2.80 1978 22220658 CDA Trebejos
158 Charro Calvo, Jesus ESP 1804 20 -12.60 1990 22220704 CDA Trebejos
159 Gonzalez Rodrigo, Victor ESP 1757 20 0.00 1988 2218143 CDA Trebejos
160 Cano Ceballos, Alex ESP 1644 20 0.00 1998 22284958 CDA Trebejos
161 FM Garcia Moreno, Carlos ESP 2311 20 -19.80 1991 2274159 C.A. Tomelloso
162 Lopez Quevedo, Eduardo ESP 2165 20 -0.80 1992 2277611 C.A. Tomelloso
163 Moreno Valero, Ivan ESP 2204 20 -24.20 1996 22286349 C.A. Tomelloso
164 Lopez Quevedo, Angel Carlos ESP 2136 20 2.60 1989 2270005 C.A. Tomelloso
165 Ramirez Diaz, Jose Ramon ESP 2167 20 6.80 1986 2268914 C.A. Tomelloso
166 Dominguez Gutierrez, Juan Carl ESP 2050 20 5.40 1969 2220849 C.A. Tomelloso
167 FM Fernandez Barrera, Victor ESP 2302 20 -2.20 1986 2261529 C.D. Excalibur Albacete
168 FM Buendia Pinar, Alvaro ESP 2307 20 -15.80 1997 2281937 C.D. Excalibur Albacete
169 FM Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente ESP 2222 20 25.00 1987 2264021 C.D. Excalibur Albacete
170 Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose ESP 2231 20 3.20 1995 22237470 C.D. Excalibur Albacete
171 Pozuelo Arenas, Miguel Angel ESP 2087 40 0.00 1980 2257645 C.D. Excalibur Albacete
172 Lara Granero, Bio ESP 2063 20 -15.40 1989 2278286 C.D. Excalibur Albacete
173 Garcia Gata, Jorge D. ESP 2005 20 -8.20 1981 2256959 C.D. Excalibur Albacete
174 Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis ESP 2026 20 -3.00 1988 2272369 C.D. Excalibur Albacete
175 Llano Gomez, Jose Pablo ESP 1973 40 0.00 1999 54538076 C.D. Excalibur Albacete
176 Llaneras Henarejos, Miguel ESP 1664 20 0.00 1974 2298775 C.D. Excalibur Albacete
177 Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique ESP 2223 20 -9.00 1972 2214113 Club de Ajedrez Albatros
178 Gomez Gomez, Francisco Jose ESP 2125 20 4.20 1986 2256614 Club de Ajedrez Albatros
179 Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Anton ESP 2105 20 -16.40 1996 2296373 Club de Ajedrez Albatros
180 Garcia Cuenda, Luis ESP 2071 20 32.40 1986 22213643 Club de Ajedrez Albatros
181 Gonzalez Benavides, Pilar ESP 1793 20 -1.40 1998 22235612 Club de Ajedrez Albatros
182 Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose ESP 1645 20 7.20 1967 2245540 Club de Ajedrez Albatros
183 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo ESP 2305 10 -7.10 2000 22235620 iAcere Casareño
184 IM Santos, Luis POR 2306 10 -16.10 1955 1900056 iAcere Casareño
185 FM Zarzo Lopez, Tomas ESP 2306 20 -0.20 1970 2204983 iAcere Casareño
186 FM Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco ESP 2300 20 9.00 1967 2210347 iAcere Casareño
187 Gonzalez Cano, Juan Jose ESP 2055 20 4.60 1990 2296381 iAcere Casareño
188 Fernandez Arroyo, Cesar ESP 1826 20 18.40 1994 22222030 iAcere Casareño
189 Arroba Guerra, Jose Manuel ESP 1509 20 0.00 1965 22213724 iAcere Casareño
190 Casares Cabanas, Carlos ESP 2097 20 -17.00 1965 2216175 Circulo de las Artes
191 Lopez Lopez, Alfredo ESP 2053 20 6.00 1971 2251140 Circulo de las Artes
192 Sanchez Lopez, Borja ESP 1749 20 -6.60 1983 2288869 Circulo de las Artes
193 Costeira Fernandez, Ramon ESP 1508 20 -7.60 1979 32038089 Circulo de las Artes
194 FM Suarez Gomez, Julio ESP 2474 10 5.90 1998 22275991 C.X. Fontecarmoa - Viajes Interrias Sanxenxo
195 FM Laiz Ibanez, Hector ESP 2284 20 -18.80 1999 2216710 C.X. Fontecarmoa - Viajes Interrias Sanxenxo
196 Gonzalez Diaz, Julio ESP 2263 20 2.40 1978 2207613 C.X. Fontecarmoa - Viajes Interrias Sanxenxo
197 FM Abal Cores, Lucas ESP 2285 20 19.60 1997 22217975 C.X. Fontecarmoa - Viajes Interrias Sanxenxo
198 Torrado Quintela, Julio ESP 2201 20 8.80 1982 2218496 C.X. Fontecarmoa - Viajes Interrias Sanxenxo
199 FM Cruz Alvarez de Ron, Dan ESP 2139 20 20.40 1977 2208512 C.X. Fontecarmoa - Viajes Interrias Sanxenxo
204 FM Pazos Porta, Antonio ESP 2325 20 9.40 1988 2263190 Circulo Ferrolano de Ajedrez
205 Rey Malde, Henrique ESP 2184 20 -19.80 1995 2244969 Circulo Ferrolano de Ajedrez
206 Mejuto De Ulloa, Jorge ESP 2132 20 37.60 1990 2288370 Circulo Ferrolano de Ajedrez
207 Millan Soto, Miguel ESP 2083 20 25.20 1992 2292351 Circulo Ferrolano de Ajedrez
208 Cubero Ferreiro, Rodrigo ESP 2052 20 5.20 1974 2209683 Circulo Ferrolano de Ajedrez
209 IM Valles Moreno, Ivan ESP 2435 10 -1.20 1977 2205688 Liberty Chess
210 FM Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel ESP 2314 20 -33.00 1975 2229277 Liberty Chess
211 FM Martin Rueda, Daniel ESP 2310 20 -40.20 1985 2226847 Liberty Chess
213 FM Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio ESP 2264 20 1.60 1992 2273020 Liberty Chess
214 Paredes Sanchez, Juan ESP 2169 20 -21.60 1984 2253500 Liberty Chess
215 FM Garcia Cuenca, Victor ESP 2320 20 0.00 1984 2250829 Liberty Chess
216 CM De La Fuente Gonzalez, Francis ESP 2205 20 -16.00 1973 2216574 A.D. Ajedrez Móstoles
217 Dominguez Alcon, Victor ESP 2195 20 -9.20 1992 22203010 A.D. Ajedrez Móstoles
218 Fuentes Arjona, Antonio ESP 1963 20 -32.00 1954 2280329 A.D. Ajedrez Móstoles
219 Miranda Millo, Carlos J. ESP 1915 20 0.00 1988 22208917 A.D. Ajedrez Móstoles
220 Navarro Moreno, Juan Carlos ESP 1870 20 -4.20 1974 2248514 A.D. Ajedrez Móstoles
221 Huerta Navarro, Eusebio ESP 1832 20 0.00 1965 2259176 A.D. Ajedrez Móstoles
222 Rebollo Palos, Isaac ESP 1826 20 26.40 1995 24559369 A.D. Ajedrez Móstoles
223 IM Moreno Trujillo, Alejandro ESP 2500 10 -2.30 1985 2217880 64 Villalba
224 Nayhebaver, Martin SVK 2451 10 3.50 1999 14923432 64 Villalba
225 GM Perez Mitjans, Orelvis ESP 2399 10 16.10 1976 3502856 64 Villalba
228 FM Ruperez Benito, Antonio ESP 2311 20 3.40 1998 22245049 64 Villalba
229 Longa Yauca, Javier PER 2261 20 0.00 1964 3800806 64 Villalba
230 FM Lopez Del Alamo, Antonio ESP 2238 20 0.00 1986 2227339 64 Villalba
231 Veganzones Rojo, David ESP 2149 20 -3.80 1977 2223767 64 Villalba
232 WFM Pascual Palomo, Lucia ESP 2117 20 0.00 1988 2267489 64 Villalba
233 GM Colovic, Aleksandar MKD 2442 10 -2.50 1976 15000729 Peña Barcelonista de Melilla
234 Boutahar Belgasi, Tarik ESP 1979 20 21.00 1980 22266909 Peña Barcelonista de Melilla
235 Diaz Sanchez, Jose Francisco ESP 1755 20 -9.80 1964 2251787 Peña Barcelonista de Melilla
236 Vazquez Pino, Miguel A. ESP 1856 40 3.20 2000 32041713 Peña Barcelonista de Melilla
237 Mohamed Garcia, Ismael ESP 1783 20 15.60 1983 32089295 Peña Barcelonista de Melilla
238 Garcia Gomez, Jose Manuel ESP 1761 20 -6.60 1989 2280337 Peña Barcelonista de Melilla
239 FM Escudero Manzano, Sergio ESP 2234 20 -22.20 2000 22259392 CAC Beniajan-Duochess "B"
240 FM Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel ESP 2146 20 15.40 1984 2256088 CAC Beniajan-Duochess "B"
241 Segura Naharro, Sergio ESP 2220 20 -24.00 1981 22282769 CAC Beniajan-Duochess "B"
242 Escudero Manzano, Alejandro ESP 2207 20 42.20 1996 2238004 CAC Beniajan-Duochess "B"
243 WFM Gil Quilez, Sonia ESP 2057 20 -6.60 1989 2263980 CAC Beniajan-Duochess "B"
244 FM Cortes Bueno, Jesus Javier ESP 2187 20 3.60 1957 2204959 C. D. Oberena
245 Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel ESP 2105 20 14.00 1972 2212480 C. D. Oberena
246 Unanua Garcia, Pedro ESP 2110 20 -5.40 1966 2286971 C. D. Oberena
247 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro ESP 1996 20 20.40 1952 2212870 C. D. Oberena
248 Arrese-Igor Sanchez, Cesareo ESP 1905 20 -23.40 1962 32044836 C. D. Oberena
249 De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano ESP 1879 20 -6.20 1970 2230194 C. D. Oberena
251 FM Ortega Lopez, Mikel ESP 2244 20 20.40 1999 22252878 Club Ajedrez Orvina
252 Urriza Iricibar, Pablo ESP 2236 20 17.00 1995 22252908 Club Ajedrez Orvina
253 Navarrete Delgado, Sergio ESP 2220 20 -2.80 1979 2222515 Club Ajedrez Orvina
254 Ortega Lopez, Adrian ESP 1854 20 -1.00 1993 2242974 Club Ajedrez Orvina
255 Sancinena Arpide, Juan ESP 1670 20 25.60 1971 32037082 Club Ajedrez Orvina
256 Garraza Obaldia, Esteban ESP 1543 40 -5.20 2002 24513636 Club Ajedrez Orvina
257 Lorente Penalva, Diego ESP 2137 20 17.80 1986 2264560 Club Ajedrez Alfaro
259 Alonso Gonzalez, Miguel ESP 1915 20 35.60 1998 22243062 Club Ajedrez Alfaro
260 Gurrea Martinez, Jose Miguel ESP 1856 20 5.60 1980 2271010 Club Ajedrez Alfaro
264 Sanchez Cornago, Raul ESP 1779 40 -21.20 2001 32010133 Club Ajedrez Alfaro
267 FM Garcia Molla, Victor ESP 2344 20 46.40 1966 2201062 Ateneo Marítimo
268 Plaza Pardo, Daniel ESP 2214 20 3.40 1974 2214911 Ateneo Marítimo
269 Engo Pardo, Javier ESP 2199 20 -29.60 1984 2286505 Ateneo Marítimo
270 Barbera Estelles, Rosendo ESP 2195 20 -15.60 1962 2201046 Ateneo Marítimo
272 Gonzalez Aguirre, Luis ESP 2119 20 -13.60 1968 2202000 Ateneo Marítimo
274 Tejedor Barber, Lorenzo ESP 2050 20 -19.40 1965 2237849 Ateneo Marítimo
275 Ribera Perez, Miguel ESP 2037 20 0.00 1942 2212242 Ateneo Marítimo
276 Cebrian Martinez, Antonio ESP 1967 20 0.60 1965 2231646 Ateneo Marítimo
277 FM Montoliu Cervero, Francisco ESP 2384 20 7.40 1996 2214814 Club Ajedrez EVA-Manises
278 Silva Rodriguez, Julio Jose ESP 2330 20 17.80 1995 2215284 Club Ajedrez EVA-Manises
280 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel ESP 2309 20 -25.80 2000 22245715 Club Ajedrez EVA-Manises
281 Nieves Cabanes, Javier ESP 2203 20 -37.60 1996 22245707 Club Ajedrez EVA-Manises
282 Silva Rodriguez, Fernando ESP 2235 20 -12.40 1993 2215268 Club Ajedrez EVA-Manises
283 Salvador Lopez, Daniel ESP 2085 20 0.00 1984 2253755 Club Ajedrez EVA-Manises
284 FM Serarols Mabras, Bernat ESP 2218 20 7.80 1996 2238276 Club d'Escacs Xeraco
285 FM Castella Garcia, Fausto ESP 2308 10 14.60 1972 3501922 Club d'Escacs Xeraco
286 Bas Mas, Miguel ESP 2236 20 17.40 1998 2237954 Club d'Escacs Xeraco
287 Minana Menor, Antonio ESP 2101 20 11.00 1978 2218640 Club d'Escacs Xeraco
288 Jimenez Mompo, Candido ESP 1993 20 23.60 1975 22250140 Club d'Escacs Xeraco
289 GM Vallejo Pons, Francisco ESP 2717 10 -1.40 1982 2205530 C.A. Laboratorio SyS Paterna
290 GM Arizmendi Martinez, Julen Luis ESP 2513 10 -7.60 1976 2205092 C.A. Laboratorio SyS Paterna
291 IM Llobell Cortell, Enrique ESP 2402 10 -2.00 1985 2216116 C.A. Laboratorio SyS Paterna
292 FM Pallardo Lozoya, Jose Vicente ESP 2389 10 0.70 1988 2230380 C.A. Laboratorio SyS Paterna
293 IM Vassallo Barroche, Mauricio ESP 2369 10 -1.90 1966 101648 C.A. Laboratorio SyS Paterna
294 IM Sos Andreu, Eric ESP 2347 10 -1.20 1993 22247017 C.A. Laboratorio SyS Paterna
295 WIM Semenova, Elena RUS 2275 20 0.00 1992 24125148 C.A. Laboratorio SyS Paterna
302 Quinonero Simon, Jose ESP 2075 20 7.00 1952 2220750 Club de Ajedrez Burjassot
303 Urios Hernandez, Ramon ESP 1872 20 -28.00 1965 2227746 Club de Ajedrez Burjassot
305 Garcia Lopez, Francisco Javier ESP 1823 20 -18.00 1968 2248123 Club de Ajedrez Burjassot
306 Arroyo Viguer, Rafael ESP 1615 20 -6.80 1958 2248921 Club de Ajedrez Burjassot
307 Suarez Garcia, Ivan ESP 1965 20 0.00 1991 2202727 C.D. Antonio Rico-Gijón
308 Alvarez Cueva, Luis ESP 1544 20 -7.20 1997 32016778 Grupo 64
309 Ferrer Garcia, Isaac ESP 2152 20 -6.00 1975 2213265 Casa del Ajedrez de Sevilla
310 Sanchez Corujo, Jose ESP 2238 20 0.00 1961 2210444 C.A. Laboratorio SyS Paterna
311 Fernandez Ayuso, Sergio ESP 2164 20 0.00 1984 2273357 C.A. Laboratorio SyS Paterna
312 Perdiguero Duenas, Jose ESP 2165 20 0.00 1965 2216760 C.A. Laboratorio SyS Paterna
313 Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge ESP 1765 40 -32.00 2002 24536458 Club Ajedrez Alfaro