Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Eibarko Hiria 34. Xake Txapelketa
Round 12
Eibarko Hiria 34. Xake Txapelketa
Eibar, from
2018-06-30
to
2018-06-30
Official website
Chief Arbiter:
IA Mikel Larreategi Arana
Rate of play:
Blitz 5 min
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Team ranking
Team listing
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Round 10
Round 11
Round 12
Round 13
Standings
FIDE rating variation
Schedule
Details
Tournament cross table
Games
Pairings of round 12
Excel
PDF
View per boards
View per teams
Brd.
White
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
C.D. EIBAR B
11.5
854
1.0 - 3.0
C.D. EIBAR A
16.5
867
1
Beorlegui Erena, Xabier
1804
0 - 1
Arana, Jon
1925
2
Freire Moreiro, Emilio Jose
1612
0 - 1
Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antonio
1541
3
Beorlegui Gonzalez, Aitor
0
1 - 0
Martinikorena Arkauz, Adrian
0
4
Aja Fernandez, Lander
0
0 - 1
Garcia Gonzalez, Oier
0
2
ALFIL
22.5
1474
4.0 - 0.0
MARTINTXO
16.0
1137
1
Lakunza Plazaola, Asier
2087
ESP
1 - 0
Salgado Quesada, Ander
1659
ESP
2
Diez Viera, Oscar
1884
ESP
1 - 0
Velasco Beltran, Iurgi
1707
ESP
3
Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba
1925
ESP
1 - 0
Arenzana Garcia de Madinabeitia, Oier
1183
ESP
4
Ibarra, Nathaniel
0
1 - 0
Arenzana Garcia de Madinabeitia, Iker
0
3
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ
30.0
1879
1.5 - 2.5
ZARAUTZ
37.0
2005
1
Etxagibel Larranaga, Asier
2134
ESP
0.5 - 0.5
Martin Iribar, Ander
2135
2
Hernando Casas, Jose Manuel
1965
ESP
0 - 1
Ladron de Guevara Galar, Fco. J
2125
3
Mendizabal Guridi, Ekaitz
1736
ESP
1 - 0
Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel
1961
4
San Jose Madinabeitia, Iban
1680
ESP
0 - 1
Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo
1797
4
BARAKALDO
23.0
1376
4.0 - 0.0
SANTURTZI ESKOLA
5.0
0
1
Perez Palma, Jesus Maria
1866
ESP
1 - 0
Zelaia, Unai
0
2
Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor
1828
ESP
1 - 0
Gonzalez, Gorka
0
3
Virto Alustiza, Aingeru
1811
ESP
1 - 0
Lambarri, Aingeru
0
4
Lopez, Jordan
0
1 - 0
Perez, Idoia
0
5
BILLABONA
15.5
823
1.5 - 2.5
SANTURTZI
23.0
847
1
Mendia Rezola, Jokin
1739
ESP
0.5 - 0.5
Rodriguez, Txema
0
2
Parron Luceno, David
1551
ESP
1 - 0
Corral Yugueros, Nuria
1678
3
Berjoyo, Aureliano
0
ESP
0 - 1
Baigorrotegui Ruiz, Mikel
1710
4
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan Migel
0
ESP
0 - 1
Gonzalez, Juanjo
0
6
EASO
12.0
1047
2.0 - 2.0
GROS
33.0
1951
1
Onate del Moral, Daniel
1230
ESP
0 - 1
Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos
2045
ESP
2
Larrañaga Juaristi, Alex
1525
ESP
0 - 1
Olaizola Ortega, Luis
2130
ESP
3
Larrañaga, Iosu
0
1 - 0
Berdote Alonso, Carlos
1879
ESP
4
Guillenea Lacruz, Unax
1434
ESP
1 - 0
Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro
1749
ESP
7
BODEGON GORBEA
27.5
964
1.0 - 3.0
FOMENTO CULTURAL
35.5
2052
1
Landa Ceballos, Jose Antonio
2005
1 - 0
Agirretxe San Sebastian, Jesus
2125
ESP
2
Fernandez de Pinedo Orive, Jose Antonio
1850
0 - 1
Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan
2155
ESP
3
Cid, A
0
0 - 1
Alvarado Fernandez, Mikel
1873
ESP
4
Martinez Izquierdo, Enrique
0
0 - 1
Galarza Cenzano, Inigo
2054
ESP