Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Torneo de Ferias Sub 2200-Virgen San Lorenzo 2016
Round 3
Torneo de Ferias Sub 2200-Virgen San Lorenzo 2016
Valladolid, from
2016-09-07
to
2016-09-09
Chief Arbiter:
Velasco Palmero Rosa
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 3 -
2016-09-08
- 16:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio
1
2.0
2142
ESP
1-0
Garcia Gonzalez, Omar
12
2.0
1963
ESP
2
Garcia Corada, Pedro
9
2.0
1991
ESP
½-½
Alonso Alonso, Ivan
2
2.0
2121
ESP
3
Gonzalez Diez, Ruben
3
2.0
2106
ESP
1-0
Garcia Gonzalez, Mario
23
2.0
1714
ESP
4
Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel
13
2.0
1925
ESP
½-½
Garcia Del Campo, Luis Alberto
4
2.0
2076
ESP
5
Acero Solis, Alberto
7
2.0
2002
ESP
0-1
Sanchez Crespo, David
29
2.0
1654
ESP
6
Alejos Caballero, Jose Alberto
25
1.5
1693
ESP
½-½
Sastre Herrero, Juan
8
1.5
1999
ESP
7
Torralbo Asagra, Jaime Andres
26
1.5
1683
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Velasquez, Julian F
15
1.5
1865
ESP
8
Ampudia Asensio, Jose Luis
28
1.5
1658
ESP
0-1
Sebastian Cantarino, Adrian
16
1.5
1851
ESP
9
Sanchez Arevalo, Luis
5
1.0
2032
ESP
0-1
Santos Martinez, Guillermo
6
1.5
2005
ESP
10
Marcos Lomo, Juan
34
1.0
1591
ESP
0-1
Martinez Fernandez, Raul
10
1.0
1984
ESP
11
Schoenherr, Konrad
11
1.0
1970
GER
1-0
Robles Vallejo, Gustavo
36
1.0
1572
ESP
12
Alvarez Garcia, Hector
35
1.0
1580
ESP
0-1
Santos Fernandez, Ismael
17
1.0
1848
ESP
13
Gonzalez Merino, Alberto
18
1.0
1834
ESP
1-0
Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose
40
1.0
1518
ESP
14
Lopez Varela, Pablo
37
1.0
1571
ESP
1-0
Fernandez De La Fuente, Jose A.
19
1.0
1781
ESP
15
Blanco Blanco, Jesus
20
1.0
1773
ESP
1-0
Gonzalez Manrique, Mario
42
1.0
1463
ESP
16
Juarros Ruiz, Victor
41
1.0
1511
ESP
1-0
Platero Manteca, Javier
24
1.0
1702
ESP
17
Mateo Mateo, Angel
52
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Perez Renones, Jose Fermin
27
1.0
1680
ESP
18
Palacios Pastor,Cesar
56
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Marcos Lomo, Francisco
31
1.0
1619
ESP
19
Rodriguez Cantero, Pedro
32
1.0
1610
ESP
½-½
Solis Rivas, Juan Carlos
58
1.0
0
ESP
20
Rodriguez Perez, Marta
51
0.5
1175
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo
21
0.5
1768
ESP
21
Caceres de la Calle, Eduardo
33
0.5
1601
ESP
½-½
Alcala Cuesta, Miguel
22
0.5
1733
ESP
22
Martinez Iglesias, Pablo
43
0.0
1451
ESP
0-1
Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso
48
0.0
1302
ESP
23
Izquierdo Perez, Pedro
44
0.0
1399
ESP
0-1
Juanes Paniagua, Alberto
49
0.0
1298
ESP
24
Sanchez Crespo, Jesus
45
0.0
1371
ESP
1-0
Martin Bartolome, Manuel
50
0.0
1204
ESP
25
Cuadrado Rica,Miguel Angel
54
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Macias de Castro, Alberto
46
0.0
1315
ESP
26
Morejon Ramirez, Laura
47
0.0
1312
ESP
1-0
Paniagua Tomillo, Ivan
57
0.0
0
ESP
27
Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel
14
1.5
1868
ESP
-
28
Gomez Olmedo, Julio
30
0.0
1620
ESP
-
29
Alonso Prieto, Victor
38
1.0
1557
ESP
=
30
Torres Herrero, Fernando
39
0.0
1541
ESP
-
31
Alonso las Heras, Alejandro
53
0.0
0
ESP
-
32
Matesanz de la Fuente, Marcos
55
0.0
0
ESP
=