Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Torneo de Ferias Sub 2200-Virgen San Lorenzo 2016
Round 6
Torneo de Ferias Sub 2200-Virgen San Lorenzo 2016
Valladolid, from
2016-09-07
to
2016-09-09
Chief Arbiter:
Velasco Palmero Rosa
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 6 -
2016-09-09
- 19:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Martinez Fernandez, Raul
10
4.0
1984
ESP
1-0
Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio
1
4.5
2142
ESP
2
Gonzalez Diez, Ruben
3
4.5
2106
ESP
½-½
Garcia Del Campo, Luis Alberto
4
4.0
2076
ESP
3
Santos Fernandez, Ismael
17
4.0
1848
ESP
0-1
Garcia Corada, Pedro
9
4.0
1991
ESP
4
Garcia Gonzalez, Omar
12
4.0
1963
ESP
1-0
Perez Renones, Jose Fermin
27
4.0
1680
ESP
5
Alonso Alonso, Ivan
2
3.5
2121
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Velasquez, Julian F
15
3.5
1865
ESP
6
Santos Martinez, Guillermo
6
3.5
2005
ESP
0-1
Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel
14
3.5
1868
ESP
7
Blanco Blanco, Jesus
20
3.0
1773
ESP
1-0
Sanchez Arevalo, Luis
5
3.0
2032
ESP
8
Alejos Caballero, Jose Alberto
25
3.0
1693
ESP
½-½
Schoenherr, Konrad
11
3.0
1970
GER
9
Marcos Lomo, Francisco
31
3.0
1619
ESP
1-0
Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel
13
3.0
1925
ESP
10
Sebastian Cantarino, Adrian
16
3.0
1851
ESP
1-0
Marcos Lomo, Juan
34
3.0
1591
ESP
11
Sanchez Crespo, David
29
3.0
1654
ESP
½-½
Gonzalez Merino, Alberto
18
3.0
1834
ESP
12
Ampudia Asensio, Jose Luis
28
2.5
1658
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo
21
2.5
1768
ESP
13
Garcia Gonzalez, Mario
23
2.5
1714
ESP
1-0
Caceres de la Calle, Eduardo
33
2.5
1601
ESP
14
Platero Manteca, Javier
24
2.5
1702
ESP
1-0
Alvarez Garcia, Hector
35
2.5
1580
ESP
15
Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso
48
2.5
1302
ESP
0-1
Torralbo Asagra, Jaime Andres
26
2.5
1683
ESP
16
Sastre Herrero, Juan
8
2.0
1999
ESP
0-1
Lopez Varela, Pablo
37
2.5
1571
ESP
17
Fernandez De La Fuente, Jose A.
19
2.0
1781
ESP
1-0
Juarros Ruiz, Victor
41
2.0
1511
ESP
18
Alcala Cuesta, Miguel
22
2.0
1733
ESP
1-0
Martinez Iglesias, Pablo
43
2.0
1451
ESP
19
Rodriguez Cantero, Pedro
32
2.0
1610
ESP
½-½
Sanchez Crespo, Jesus
45
2.0
1371
ESP
20
Robles Vallejo, Gustavo
36
2.0
1572
ESP
1-0
Cuadrado Rica,Miguel Angel
54
2.0
0
ESP
21
Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose
40
2.0
1518
ESP
1-0
Rodriguez Perez, Marta
51
2.0
1175
ESP
22
Gonzalez Manrique, Mario
42
2.0
1463
ESP
½-½
Alonso Prieto, Victor
38
1.5
1557
ESP
23
Solis Rivas, Juan Carlos
58
1.5
0
ESP
0-1
Morejon Ramirez, Laura
47
1.5
1312
ESP
24
Palacios Pastor,Cesar
56
1.5
0
ESP
0-1
Macias de Castro, Alberto
46
1.0
1315
ESP
25
Izquierdo Perez, Pedro
44
1.0
1399
ESP
1-0
Mateo Mateo, Angel
52
1.0
0
ESP
26
Juanes Paniagua, Alberto
49
1.0
1298
ESP
0-1
Paniagua Tomillo, Ivan
57
1.0
0
ESP
27
Martin Bartolome, Manuel
50
1.0
1204
ESP
0-1
Matesanz de la Fuente, Marcos
55
0.5
0
ESP
28
Acero Solis, Alberto
7
3.0
2002
ESP
-
29
Gomez Olmedo, Julio
30
0.0
1620
ESP
-
30
Torres Herrero, Fernando
39
0.0
1541
ESP
-
31
Alonso las Heras, Alejandro
53
0.0
0
ESP
-