Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Torneo Social 2023
Round 3
Tournament selection
Torneo Social 2023 sub12
Torneo Social 2023
Torneo Social 2023
Praza da Peixería, from
2023-01-28
to
2023-01-28
Official website
torneos@cxfontecarmoa.com
Chief Arbiter:
Rodriguez Lopez, Evaristo 32081588
Deputy Arbiters: Vidal Valtuille, Roberto - Suarez Vallejo, Manolín
Rate of play:
10 min + 5 seg/mov
Vémosnos na Peixería
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 3 -
2023-01-28
- 17:30
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
FM Abal Cores, Lucas
1
2.0
2208
ESP
1-0
Betanzos Jamardo, Adrian
10
2.0
1694
ESP
2
Fernandez Sainza,Lucas
52
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Jerez Moran, Antonio
30
0.0
1416
ESP
3
Suarez Gomez, Paula
12
2.0
1624
ESP
0-1
Torrado Quintela, Julio
2
2.0
2162
ESP
4
Varela Fernandez, Andres
3
2.0
1974
ESP
1-0
Leiro Poza, Aitor
13
2.0
1601
ESP
5
Bouzas Collazo, Francisco Javier
14
2.0
1598
ESP
0-1
Suarez Rozas, David
4
2.0
1814
ESP
6
Gomez Paz, Aaron
39
2.0
1193
ESP
0-1
Bouza-Brey Teijeiro, Gonzalo
7
2.0
1774
ESP
7
Rey Chimera, Luca
8
2.0
1741
ESP
1-0
Oubina Pazos, Ricardo
19
2.0
1517
ESP
8
Victorero Dominguez, Oscar
25
2.0
1466
ESP
1-0
Vidal Valtuille,Roberto
11
1.0
1630
ESP
9
Montans Lopez, Adrian
6
1.0
1781
ESP
1-0
Prada Ochoa, Tomas
36
1.0
1275
ESP
10
Conde Longo, Marcos
35
1.0
1302
ESP
0-1
Dorado Meijide, Andrea
9
1.0
1699
ESP
11
Lorenzo Iglesias, Brais
37
1.0
1218
ESP
1-0
Diz Suarez, Carlos
16
1.0
1573
ESP
12
Leal Garcia, Lorena
40
1.0
1193
ESP
0-1
Victorero Dominguez, Alejandro
17
1.0
1556
ESP
13
Rey Aguino, Antonio Javier
18
1.0
1555
ESP
0-1
Pardo Viqueira, Luis
34
1.0
1318
ESP
14
Rodriguez Lopez, Evaristo
20
1.0
1509
ESP
1-0
Trigo Carro, Manuel
38
1.0
1211
ESP
15
Nieto Touris, Jorge
42
1.0
1134
ESP
1-0
Sieira Tourino, Iago
21
1.0
1494
ESP
16
Alvarez Miguens, Juan Carlos
23
1.0
1472
ESP
1-0
Martinez Martinez, Adrian
41
1.0
1136
ESP
17
Rey Aguino, Annika Estela
44
1.0
1084
ESP
0-1
Suarez Vallejo,Manuel
24
1.0
1472
ESP
18
Otero Perez, Javier
28
1.0
1427
ESP
1-0
Gonzalez Perez, Juan Carlos
43
1.0
1114
ESP
19
Diz Vilas, Lara
45
1.0
1078
ESP
0-1
Santos Garcia, Mario
29
1.0
1427
ESP
20
Trevino Rairiz,Maria
59
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Rodriguez Barros, Marta
32
1.0
1352
ESP
21
Diz Lorono, Irene
33
1.0
1326
ESP
1-0
Jamardo Ventroso,Diego
56
1.0
0
ESP
22
Bayon Padin, Juan Benito
31
0.0
1392
ESP
1-0
Diz Meixus,Emilio
51
0.0
0
ESP
23
Lopez Castro, Alberto
46
0.0
1028
ESP
0-1
Gomez Valino,Raul
54
0.0
0
ESP
24
Bouzas Prado, Marcos
48
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
GMC Grana Santos, Juan
55
0.0
0
ESP
25
Prego Cancelo, Beatriz
58
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Candamio Guitian, Isabel
49
0.0
0
ESP
26
Castro do Rio,Ivan
50
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Lopez Castro,Jorge I
57
0.0
0
ESP
27
Planas I Homs,Maria
15
2.0
1580
ESP
=
28
Gomez Andres,Mirian
53
0.5
0
ESP
=
29
Lago Duran, Jose Enrique
5
1.0
1782
ESP
0
30
Oubina Pazos, Cesar
27
1.0
1448
ESP
0
31
Piquin Rey, Luis
26
0.0
1452
ESP
0
32
Abal Garcia,Natalia
47
0.0
0
ESP
0
33
Bahamonde Trujillo, Juan
22
0.0
1481
ESP
0