Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Torneo Social 2023
Round 6
Tournament selection
Torneo Social 2023 sub12
Torneo Social 2023
Torneo Social 2023
Praza da Peixería, from
2023-01-28
to
2023-01-28
Official website
torneos@cxfontecarmoa.com
Chief Arbiter:
Rodriguez Lopez, Evaristo 32081588
Deputy Arbiters: Vidal Valtuille, Roberto - Suarez Vallejo, Manolín
Rate of play:
10 min + 5 seg/mov
Vémosnos na Peixería
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 6 -
2023-01-28
- 19:30
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Torrado Quintela, Julio
2
5.0
2162
ESP
0-1
Varela Fernandez, Andres
3
5.0
1974
ESP
2
Jerez Moran, Antonio
30
2.0
1416
ESP
1-0
Diz Vilas, Lara
45
2.0
1078
ESP
3
Rey Chimera, Luca
8
4.0
1741
ESP
½-½
FM Abal Cores, Lucas
1
4.5
2208
ESP
4
Victorero Dominguez, Alejandro
17
4.0
1556
ESP
1-0
Suarez Gomez, Paula
12
4.0
1624
ESP
5
Leiro Poza, Aitor
13
4.0
1601
ESP
0-1
Oubina Pazos, Ricardo
19
4.0
1517
ESP
6
Suarez Rozas, David
4
3.5
1814
ESP
1-0
Victorero Dominguez, Oscar
25
4.0
1466
ESP
7
Rodriguez Barros, Marta
32
3.0
1352
ESP
0-1
Montans Lopez, Adrian
6
3.0
1781
ESP
8
Bouza-Brey Teijeiro, Gonzalo
7
3.0
1774
ESP
1-0
Otero Perez, Javier
28
3.0
1427
ESP
9
Dorado Meijide, Andrea
9
3.0
1699
ESP
1-0
Alvarez Miguens, Juan Carlos
23
3.0
1472
ESP
10
Betanzos Jamardo, Adrian
10
3.0
1694
ESP
0-1
Santos Garcia, Mario
29
3.0
1427
ESP
11
Pardo Viqueira, Luis
34
3.0
1318
ESP
0-1
Bouzas Collazo, Francisco Javier
14
3.0
1598
ESP
12
Lorenzo Iglesias, Brais
37
3.0
1218
ESP
1-0
Rey Aguino, Antonio Javier
18
3.0
1555
ESP
13
Sieira Tourino, Iago
21
3.0
1494
ESP
½-½
Bayon Padin, Juan Benito
31
3.0
1392
ESP
14
Gonzalez Perez, Juan Carlos
43
2.5
1114
ESP
1-0
Nieto Touris, Jorge
42
3.0
1134
ESP
15
Planas I Homs,Maria
15
2.5
1580
ESP
0-1
Diz Lorono, Irene
33
2.5
1326
ESP
16
Suarez Vallejo,Manuel
24
2.0
1472
ESP
1-0
Conde Longo, Marcos
35
2.5
1302
ESP
17
Trigo Carro, Manuel
38
2.0
1211
ESP
0-1
Diz Suarez, Carlos
16
2.0
1573
ESP
18
Gomez Valino,Raul
54
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Rodriguez Lopez, Evaristo
20
2.0
1509
ESP
19
Lopez Castro,Jorge I
57
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Bahamonde Trujillo, Juan
22
2.0
1481
ESP
20
Prada Ochoa, Tomas
36
2.0
1275
ESP
½-½
Gomez Paz, Aaron
39
2.0
1193
ESP
21
Martinez Martinez, Adrian
41
2.0
1136
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Sainza,Lucas
52
2.0
0
ESP
22
GMC Grana Santos, Juan
55
1.5
0
ESP
0-1
Leal Garcia, Lorena
40
1.0
1193
ESP
23
Candamio Guitian, Isabel
49
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Rey Aguino, Annika Estela
44
1.5
1084
ESP
24
Jamardo Ventroso,Diego
56
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Lopez Castro, Alberto
46
1.0
1028
ESP
25
Castro do Rio,Ivan
50
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Trevino Rairiz,Maria
59
1.0
0
ESP
26
Prego Cancelo, Beatriz
58
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Diz Meixus,Emilio
51
1.0
0
ESP
27
Bouzas Prado, Marcos
48
0.0
0
ESP
+
28
Vidal Valtuille,Roberto
11
2.5
1630
ESP
0
29
Lago Duran, Jose Enrique
5
1.0
1782
ESP
0
30
Oubina Pazos, Cesar
27
1.0
1448
ESP
0
31
Gomez Andres,Mirian
53
1.0
0
ESP
0
32
Piquin Rey, Luis
26
0.0
1452
ESP
0
33
Abal Garcia,Natalia
47
0.0
0
ESP
0