Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
VII Torneo Internacional De Reyes Sub-2200
Round 1
VII Torneo Internacional De Reyes Sub-2200
Vitoria, from
2020-01-03
to
2020-01-05
Chief Arbiter:
Lukas Iruretagoiena (I.A. 2204916)
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 1 -
2020-01-03
- 18:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Morante Rafael, Aritz
1
0.0
2162
ESP
1-0
Leon Reinares, Mikel
26
0.0
1666
ESP
2
Khoroshykh, Yaroslav
28
0.0
1664
UKR
0-1
Pinedo Lerma, Juan Ramon
2
0.0
2142
ESP
3
Sadusea, Johnny Fernando
3
0.0
2136
VEN
1-0
Axpe Goikoetxea, Javier
29
0.0
1661
ESP
4
Zabala Larrinaga, Jesus
31
0.0
1620
ESP
0-1
Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel
4
0.0
2135
ESP
5
Arauz Alonso, Fernando
5
0.0
2107
ESP
1-0
Martinez de Butron Alberdi, Luis
32
0.0
1563
ESP
6
Kerexeta Zabala, Markel
33
0.0
1563
ESP
1-0
Miguelez Garcia, Erlantz
7
0.0
2034
ESP
7
Arce Balluerca, Jorge
9
0.0
1971
ESP
1-0
Hornas Flores, Francisco
34
0.0
1561
ESP
8
Arguelles Gonzalez, Victor
36
0.0
1504
ESP
0-1
Marquinez Cabrejas, Francisco J.
10
0.0
1968
ESP
9
Segura Del Frago, Imanol
11
0.0
1952
ESP
1-0
Rivero Rivero, Jose Maria
37
0.0
1495
ESP
10
Dominguez Exposito, Ibon
39
0.0
1432
ESP
½-½
Juarros Ruiz, Victor
12
0.0
1935
ESP
11
Reguillaga Elias, Manex
14
0.0
1885
ESP
1-0
Sanz Gorospe, Ibai
40
0.0
1427
ESP
12
Bocos Delgado, Jon
41
0.0
1414
ESP
0-1
Garcia Fernandez, Jesus
15
0.0
1828
ESP
13
Garcia Sanz, Eduardo
16
0.0
1815
ESP
1-0
Diaz Beltran de Lubiano, Bruno
44
0.0
1303
ESP
14
Sarasketa Irastortza, Oier
45
0.0
1258
ESP
0-1
Aguilar Fernandez, Luis
17
0.0
1775
ESP
15
Lopez Ruiz, Jarein
18
0.0
1767
ESP
1-0
Esteban Bernardo, Oier
46
0.0
1220
ESP
16
Arenzana Garcia de Madinabeitia, Oier
48
0.0
1209
ESP
0-1
Gomez Fernandez, Fulgencio
19
0.0
1744
ESP
17
Regillaga Otano, Jon
21
0.0
1719
ESP
1-0
Guinea Fernandez, Damian
49
0.0
1196
ESP
18
Lersundi Perez, Andoni
51
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Rodriguez Garcia, Joel
22
0.0
1713
ESP
19
Vallejo Ocio, Francisco Javier
23
0.0
1684
ESP
1-0
Arenzana Garcia De Madinab, Iker
52
0.0
0
ESP
20
Perez Cortabarria, Guillermo
53
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
De Andres Andres, Eugenio
24
0.0
1672
ESP
21
Rodriguez Parra, Francisco Javi
25
0.0
1666
ESP
0-1
Garcia Bedoya, Francisco Javier
54
0.0
0
ESP
22
Zorrilla Sainz, Isaac
55
0.0
0
ESP
+
23
Villalba Velazquez, Ander Ivan
6
0.0
2106
MEX
=
24
Ontiveros Acuna, Miguel Angel
8
0.0
2026
VEN
=
25
Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel
13
0.0
1895
ESP
=
26
Pomares Munoz, Ruben
20
0.0
1727
ESP
=
27
Llave Nevado, Ruslan
27
0.0
1665
ESP
=
28
Singh Ahumada, Karan
30
0.0
1657
ESP
=
29
Lareo Unazaga, Gaizka
35
0.0
1542
ESP
=
30
Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota
38
0.0
1459
ESP
=
31
Alvaro Martin, Victor
42
0.0
1410
ESP
=
32
Hrigma, Elmaati
43
0.0
1401
ESP
=
33
Zuazo Saez de la Maleta, Raul
47
0.0
1219
ESP
=
34
Aramendia Arzoz, Eduardo
50
0.0
1037
ESP
=