Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
VII TORNEO SUB-2200
Round 2
VII TORNEO SUB-2200
Mino, from
2016-12-16
to
2016-12-18
Chief Arbiter:
FA Rodrigo Cubero Ferreiro(2209683)
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 2 -
2016-12-17
- 15:30
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Quintas Gomez, Jesus Alberto
21
1.0
1365
ESP
1-0
Herrera Gutierrez, Alberto
6
1.0
1703
ESP
2
Quintas Fernandez, Paula
24
1.0
1327
ESP
½-½
De Pablos Arribas, Carlos
11
1.0
1561
ESP
3
Quintas Fernandez, Marta
25
1.0
1324
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Fernandez, Antonio
13
1.0
1546
ESP
4
Del Rio Suarez, Emilio
27
1.0
1292
ESP
0-1
Mendoza Verdes, Miguel Angel
15
1.0
1528
ESP
5
Fernandez Rilo, Juan
17
1.0
1444
ESP
0-1
Bouza Santiso, Roque
29
1.0
1265
ESP
6
Leis Racedo, Pablo Ezequiel
49
1.0
0
ESP
½-½
Martinez Serantes, Oscar
18
1.0
1396
ESP
7
Rodriguez Rellan, Mario
26
0.5
1295
ESP
½-½
Alvarez Rodriguez, Cesareo
1
0.5
0
ESP
8
Lopez Varela, Pablo
2
0.5
1760
ESP
1-0
Crespo Vilar, Sergio
28
0.5
1292
ESP
9
Martinez Ferreira , Oscar
4
0.5
1720
ESP
1-0
Oliva Arrojo, Manuel
32
0.5
1213
ESP
10
Sousa, David Oliva Teles
34
0.5
1199
POR
0-1
Seoane Castilla, David
5
0.5
1713
ESP
11
Alvarez Garcia, Hector
10
0.5
1601
ESP
--+
Sousa, Gil Oliva Teles
35
0.5
1198
POR
12
Garcia Amor, Isidoro
12
0.5
1556
ESP
1-0
Seoane Tojo, David
40
0.5
1125
ESP
13
Freire Castro, Sergio
16
0.5
1445
ESP
1-0
Sanchez Romar, Alejandro
41
0.5
1098
ESP
14
Seoane Castilla, Raul
43
0.5
1084
ESP
0-1
Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro
19
0.5
1377
ESP
15
Cereijo Suarez, Nerea
22
0.5
1330
ESP
1-0
Afonso Costa, Jose Manuel
45
0.5
0
ESP
16
Souto Parga, Roque
54
0.5
0
ESP
0-1
Peteira Cabana, Juan
30
0.0
1255
ESP
17
Cabanas Lopez, Eduardo
47
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Vazquez Porta, Andres
31
0.0
1247
ESP
18
Mira Gonzalez, Angel
33
0.0
1204
ESP
1-0
Blanco Lopez, Juan
46
0.0
0
ESP
19
Peteira Mosteirin, Pablo
37
0.0
1178
ESP
0-1
Cabanas Lopez, Manuel Anxo
48
0.0
0
ESP
20
Blandon Pao, Roberto
39
0.0
1128
ESP
1-0
Lopez Couce, Hugo
50
0.0
0
ESP
21
Maciel Montero, Martin
51
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Carregado Garcia, Raquel Xian
42
0.0
1096
ESP
22
Montero Lamas, Aaron Manuel
44
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Mediavilla Cubillo, Adrian
52
0.0
0
ESP
23
Mediavilla Cubillo, Itziar
53
0.0
0
ESP
+
24
Francisco Rodriguez, Jose Carlos
3
0.5
1723
ESP
-
25
Lopez Robles, Rodrigo Julio
7
1.0
1694
ESP
=
26
Pousada Estevez, Daniel
8
1.0
1685
ESP
=
27
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
9
0.5
1638
ESP
=
28
Rodriguez Rey, Juan Vicente
14
1.0
1537
ESP
=
29
Fernandez Lopez, Pedro
20
0.5
1376
ESP
=
30
Pousada Garcia, Sergio
23
0.0
1327
ESP
=
31
Garcia Camina, Belarmino
36
0.5
1196
ESP
-
32
Garcia Martinez, Belarmino
38
0.5
1173
ESP
-