Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
VII TORNEO SUB-2200
Round 3
VII TORNEO SUB-2200
Mino, from
2016-12-16
to
2016-12-18
Chief Arbiter:
FA Rodrigo Cubero Ferreiro(2209683)
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 3 -
2016-12-17
- 18:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Mendoza Verdes, Miguel Angel
15
2.0
1528
ESP
½-½
Quintas Fernandez, Marta
25
2.0
1324
ESP
2
Bouza Santiso, Roque
29
2.0
1265
ESP
1-0
Quintas Gomez, Jesus Alberto
21
2.0
1365
ESP
3
Martinez Serantes, Oscar
18
1.5
1396
ESP
0-1
Lopez Varela, Pablo
2
1.5
1760
ESP
4
Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro
19
1.5
1377
ESP
0-1
Martinez Ferreira , Oscar
4
1.5
1720
ESP
5
Seoane Castilla, David
5
1.5
1713
ESP
0-1
Freire Castro, Sergio
16
1.5
1445
ESP
6
Lopez Robles, Rodrigo Julio
7
1.5
1694
ESP
1-0
Cereijo Suarez, Nerea
22
1.5
1330
ESP
7
De Pablos Arribas, Carlos
11
1.5
1561
ESP
1-0
Sousa, Gil Oliva Teles
35
1.5
1198
POR
8
Rodriguez Rey, Juan Vicente
14
1.5
1537
ESP
1-0
Quintas Fernandez, Paula
24
1.5
1327
ESP
9
Alvarez Rodriguez, Cesareo
1
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Leis Racedo, Pablo Ezequiel
49
1.5
0
ESP
10
Herrera Gutierrez, Alberto
6
1.0
1703
ESP
1-0
Mira Gonzalez, Angel
33
1.0
1204
ESP
11
Fernandez Fernandez, Antonio
13
1.0
1546
ESP
½-½
Montero Lamas, Aaron Manuel
44
1.0
0
ESP
12
Vazquez Porta, Andres
31
1.0
1247
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Rilo, Juan
17
1.0
1444
ESP
13
Carregado Garcia, Raquel Xian
42
1.0
1096
ESP
1-0
Rodriguez Rellan, Mario
26
1.0
1295
ESP
14
Mediavilla Cubillo, Itziar
53
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Del Rio Suarez, Emilio
27
1.0
1292
ESP
15
Peteira Cabana, Juan
30
1.0
1255
ESP
0-1
Blandon Pao, Roberto
39
1.0
1128
ESP
16
Crespo Vilar, Sergio
28
0.5
1292
ESP
0-1
Cabanas Lopez, Manuel Anxo
48
1.0
0
ESP
17
Oliva Arrojo, Manuel
32
0.5
1213
ESP
1-0
Seoane Castilla, Raul
43
0.5
1084
ESP
18
Sanchez Romar, Alejandro
41
0.5
1098
ESP
1-0
Sousa, David Oliva Teles
34
0.5
1199
POR
19
Seoane Tojo, David
40
0.5
1125
ESP
1-0
Souto Parga, Roque
54
0.5
0
ESP
20
Afonso Costa, Jose Manuel
45
0.5
0
ESP
1-0
Peteira Mosteirin, Pablo
37
0.0
1178
ESP
21
Blanco Lopez, Juan
46
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Maciel Montero, Martin
51
0.0
0
ESP
22
Lopez Couce, Hugo
50
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Cabanas Lopez, Eduardo
47
0.0
0
ESP
23
Mediavilla Cubillo, Adrian
52
0.0
0
ESP
+
24
Francisco Rodriguez, Jose Carlos
3
0.5
1723
ESP
-
25
Pousada Estevez, Daniel
8
1.5
1685
ESP
=
26
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
9
1.0
1638
ESP
=
27
Alvarez Garcia, Hector
10
0.5
1601
ESP
-
28
Garcia Amor, Isidoro
12
1.5
1556
ESP
=
29
Fernandez Lopez, Pedro
20
1.0
1376
ESP
=
30
Pousada Garcia, Sergio
23
0.5
1327
ESP
=
31
Garcia Camina, Belarmino
36
0.5
1196
ESP
-
32
Garcia Martinez, Belarmino
38
0.5
1173
ESP
-