VIII Open del Turista- Benidorm

Benidorm, from 2017-06-30 to 2017-07-02
FIDE
Chief Arbiter: Ana Mª Pastor Jordá Deputy Arbiters: Francisco Morato Tent
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Lugar de juego: Restaurante Esturion, C/ Ricardo Bayona,4

Pairings of round 1

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 0.0 2183 ESP 1-0 Robledo Sanchez, Carlos 0.0 1634 ESP
2 Notario Poveda, Oscar 0.0 1574 ESP 0-1 Vilanova Corbi, Jorge 0.0 2175 ESP
3 Martorell Aubanell, Adria 0.0 2167 ESP 1-0 Vidal Mira, Rafael 0.0 1572 ESP
4 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 0.0 1537 ESP 0-1 Grigoriev, Ivan 0.0 2165 RUS
5 Garcia Dorado, Alberto 0.0 2136 ESP 1-0 Mari Guasch, Javier 0.0 1529 ESP
6 Campos Mengibar, Sergio 0.0 1470 ESP 0-1 Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose 0.0 2123 ESP
7 Planells Roig, Jose 0.0 2099 ESP 1-0 Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 0.0 1464 ESP
8 Staneke, Roland 0.0 1425 ESP 0-1 Soler Giner, Salvador 0.0 2045 ESP
9 Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 0.0 2040 ESP 1-0 Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 0.0 1409 ESP
10 Taquet, Eric 0.0 1397 ESP 0-1 FM Varga, Mariano 0.0 2033 ARG
11 CM Serrano Marhuenda, Salvador 0.0 2023 ESP 1-0 Martinez Martinez, Jose Bartolom 0.0 1392 ESP
12 Staneke, Samuel Ivan 0.0 1388 ESP 0-1 Lloret Climent, Miguel 0.0 2005 ESP
13 Navarro Rico, Lluis 0.0 1999 ESP 1-0 Oreshkin, Vladislav 0.0 1371 ESP
14 Carstea, Alexia-Ecaterina 0.0 1346 ROU 0-1 Galiano Martinez, Antonio 0.0 1955 ESP
15 Esquerdo Nogueroles, Gaspar 0.0 1907 ESP 1-0 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 0.0 1286 ESP
16 Campos Calderon, David 0.0 1231 ESP 1-0 Gadea Lopez, Gonzalo 0.0 1907 ESP
17 Selva Salvador, Antonio 0.0 1902 ESP 1-0 Robledo Sanchez, Saul 0.0 1229 ESP
18 De La Serrana Charco, Victor 0.0 1226 ESP 0-1 Campos Tores, Jose Luis 0.0 1869 ESP
19 Calvo de Castro, Miguel 0.0 1868 ESP 1-0 Campos Rosique, Andres 0.0 1175 ESP
20 Pastor Jorda, Nerea 0.0 1125 ESP 0-1 Lovera Escallada, Rafael 0.0 1765 ESP
21 Sifre Montalva, Alfredo 0.0 1750 ESP 1-0 Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique 0.0 1112 ESP
22 Notario Poveda, Sergio 0.0 1101 ESP 0-1 Villamanan Alonso, Carlos 0.0 1748 ESP
23 Sempere Domenech, Abel 0.0 1723 ESP +-- Aksenov, Egor 0.0 0 RUS
24 Malinovsky Volodymyr 0.0 0 UKR 0-1 Juarros Ruiz, Victor 0.0 1700 ESP
25 Morell Ibarra, Javier 0.0 1700 ESP 1-0 Marco Diaz, Pascual 0.0 0 ESP
26 Marco Garcia, Pascual 0.0 0 ESP 0-1 Garcia Pastor, Marcelo 0.0 1696 ESP
27 Lario Cortes, Jose Maria 0.0 1669 ESP 1-0 Munoz Osete, Marcos 0.0 0 ESP
28 Trullenque Garcia, Luis 0.0 0 ESP 0-1 Duller Llopis, Jouke 0.0 1637 ESP
29 Moreno Simo, Javier 0.0 2021 ESP =  
30 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 0.0 1587 ESP =  
31 Mas Ripoll, Vicente 0.0 1245 ESP =