VIII Open del Turista- Benidorm

Benidorm, from 2017-06-30 to 2017-07-02
FIDE
Chief Arbiter: Ana Mª Pastor Jordá Deputy Arbiters: Francisco Morato Tent
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Lugar de juego: Restaurante Esturion, C/ Ricardo Bayona,4

Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT S-B FIDE Nat. Origin
1 3 m Martorell Aubanell, Adria ESP 6.0 28.0 31.5 26.25 2167 2176 Paretana-Catalunya
2 1 m Sanchez Barbado, Carlos ESP 5.5 27.0 30.5 22.50 2183 2174 La Vila
3 16 m Esquerdo Nogueroles, Gaspar ESP 5.5 26.0 28.5 21.00 1907 1899 La Vila
4 10 FM m Varga, Mariano ARG 5.0 29.5 31.5 20.00 2033 2040 La Nucia
5 2 m Vilanova Corbi, Jorge ESP 5.0 28.5 28.5 26.00 2175 2153 Alcoy
6 4 m Grigoriev, Ivan RUS 5.0 28.0 31.0 20.50 2165 2153 Alfaz del Pi
7 14 m Navarro Rico, Lluis ESP 5.0 27.5 31.0 21.25 1999 1987 Enric Valor
8 7 m Planells Roig, Jose ESP 5.0 27.5 30.5 19.50 2099 2108 Puig d'en Valls
9 18 m Selva Salvador, Antonio ESP 5.0 27.0 27.0 24.25 1902 1907 Torrefiel
10 6 m Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose ESP 5.0 26.0 26.0 23.25 2123 2115 Muro
11 12 m Moreno Simo, Javier ESP 5.0 20.0 20.0 22.25 2021 2008 Alfaz del Pi
12 5 m Garcia Dorado, Alberto ESP 4.5 26.0 29.0 17.25 2136 2170 Cajpol Madrid
13 11 CM m Serrano Marhuenda, Salvador ESP 4.5 26.0 28.5 16.25 2023 2017 Raspeig
14 43 m Oreshkin, Vladislav ESP 4.5 26.0 27.5 14.75 1371 1360 La Nucia
15 8 m Soler Giner, Salvador ESP 4.5 25.0 27.5 15.75 2045 2027 Independiente
16 15 m Galiano Martinez, Antonio ESP 4.5 22.5 22.5 16.50 1955 1955 Casino de Beniajan
17 13 m Lloret Climent, Miguel ESP 4.0 27.0 29.5 13.00 2005 1997 Independiente
18 9 m Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres ESP 4.0 25.5 28.0 14.00 2040 2071 Cajpol
19 19 m Campos Tores, Jose Luis ESP 4.0 24.5 27.0 13.00 1869 1877 Coordinadora Toledo
20 26 m Morell Ibarra, Javier ESP 4.0 22.0 22.5 9.00 1700 1689 Elx
21 22 m Sifre Montalva, Alfredo ESP 4.0 21.0 21.0 13.25 1750 1741 Xeraco
22 23 m Villamanan Alonso, Carlos ESP 4.0 20.0 22.0 9.50 1748 1806 Piolin
23 27 m Garcia Pastor, Marcelo ESP 4.0 19.0 21.0 10.75 1696 1789 L'Illa de Benidorm
24 24 m Sempere Domenech, Abel ESP 3.5 25.0 27.5 10.75 1723 1745 Alcoy
25 30 m Robledo Sanchez, Carlos ESP 3.5 25.0 27.5 10.75 1634 1617 Enric Valor
26 32 m Notario Poveda, Oscar ESP 3.5 24.5 27.0 11.25 1574 1569 La Vila
27 21 m Lovera Escallada, Rafael ESP 3.5 24.5 27.0 9.75 1765 1773 Reina Brillante-Cord
28 29 m Duller Llopis, Jouke ESP 3.5 24.5 26.5 9.75 1637 1636 La Vila
29 25 m Juarros Ruiz, Victor ESP 3.5 23.5 25.5 9.75 1700 1749 Enrok2
30 44 f Carstea, Alexia-Ecaterina ROU 3.5 23.0 25.0 10.75 1346 0
31 33 m Vidal Mira, Rafael ESP 3.5 23.0 23.0 12.00 1572 1579 Alcoy
32 20 m Calvo de Castro, Miguel ESP 3.5 20.5 23.0 9.00 1868 1917 Capablanca- Madrid
33 28 m Lario Cortes, Jose Maria ESP 3.5 19.5 19.5 11.00 1669 1653 Alcoy
34 36 m Campos Mengibar, Sergio ESP 3.5 16.5 16.5 12.25 1470 1483 Enric Valor
35 34 m Mugica Arratibel, Daniel ESP 3.0 23.5 26.5 10.00 1537 1546 Oberena-Navarra
36 35 m Mari Guasch, Javier ESP 3.0 21.5 23.5 8.25 1529 1687 Puig de Valls
37 55 m Malinovsky Volodymyr UKR 3.0 20.5 23.5 9.00 0 0
38 31 f Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo ESP 3.0 20.0 20.0 10.50 1587 1586 Parque Sur
39 51 f Pastor Jorda, Nerea ESP 3.0 19.5 21.5 7.00 1125 1119 Alcoy
40 48 m Robledo Sanchez, Saul ESP 3.0 19.0 20.5 6.00 1229 1225 Enric Valor
41 37 m Enriquez Pastor, Jorge ESP 3.0 18.0 20.0 6.50 1464 1534 Independiente
42 46 m Mas Ripoll, Vicente ESP 3.0 14.0 14.0 11.00 1245 1229 La Nucia
43 45 m Mugica Arratibel, Pablo ESP 2.5 22.5 24.5 6.25 1286 1284 Oberena-Navarra
44 49 m De La Serrana Charco, Victor ESP 2.5 20.5 21.0 4.75 1226 1213 L'Illa de Benidorm
45 42 m Staneke, Samuel Ivan ESP 2.5 20.0 20.5 4.50 1388 1381 Calpe
46 38 m Staneke, Roland ESP 2.5 19.0 20.5 5.50 1425 1444 Calpe
47 39 m Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan ESP 2.5 18.5 18.5 8.00 1409 1398 Mar Menoe
48 57 m Marco Garcia, Pascual ESP 2.5 16.0 17.5 4.50 0 0 Almansa
49 41 m Martinez Martinez, Jose Bartolom ESP 2.5 16.0 16.0 10.00 1392 1376 Independiente
50 50 m Campos Rosique, Andres ESP 2.5 14.5 14.5 8.75 1175 1161 Enric Valor
51 47 m Campos Calderon, David ESP 2.0 20.5 23.0 6.25 1231 1293 Coordinadora Toledo
52 17 m Gadea Lopez, Gonzalo ESP 2.0 18.0 18.0 8.25 1907 1842 Alfaz del Pi
53 53 m Notario Poveda, Sergio ESP 2.0 17.5 19.5 4.00 1101 1026 La Vila
54 40 m Taquet, Eric ESP 2.0 17.5 17.5 7.50 1397 1394 Alicante
55 58 m Munoz Osete, Marcos ESP 2.0 16.0 17.5 3.00 0 0 La Nucia
56 59 m Trullenque Garcia, Luis ESP 2.0 15.5 16.0 2.00 0 0 Quart
57 52 m Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique ESP 1.5 14.0 14.0 3.00 1112 1095 Mutxamel
58 60 m Gerrero Varga, Pablo ESP 1.0 17.5 18.0 0.50 0 0 La Nucia
59 56 m Marco Diaz, Pascual ESP 1.0 14.0 14.0 0.00 0 0 Almansa
60 54 m Aksenov, Egor RUS 0.0 16.5 17.5 0.00 0 0