Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
XII Torneo De Promocion Almansa Sub2300
Round 1
XII Torneo De Promocion Almansa Sub2300
Almansa (Albacete), from
2017-08-01
to
2017-08-06
Chief Arbiter:
Gil Quilez, Sonia
Deputy Arbiters: Gomez Roca, Vicente
Rate of play:
90 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 1 -
2017-08-01
- 16:30
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
WIM Nicolas Zapata, Irene
1
0.0
2287
ESP
1-0
Draghici Flutur, Gavril
26
0.0
2063
ESP
2
Lara Granero, Bio
27
0.0
2063
ESP
0-1
Prieto Aranguren, Alain
2
0.0
2286
ESP
3
FM Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel
3
0.0
2266
ESP
1-0
Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos
28
0.0
2061
ESP
4
Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio
29
0.0
2057
ESP
0-1
Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro
4
0.0
2238
ESP
5
Silva Rodriguez, Fernando
5
0.0
2235
ESP
1-0
Alvarez Morales, Miguel
30
0.0
2055
ESP
6
Hompanera Lopez, Enrique
31
0.0
2049
ESP
0-1
FM Arias Igual, Alejandro
6
0.0
2232
ESP
7
Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose
7
0.0
2231
ESP
1-0
Unciti Juan, Javier
33
0.0
2040
ESP
8
Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco
34
0.0
2026
ESP
0-1
Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel
8
0.0
2217
ESP
9
Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio
9
0.0
2215
PER
1-0
Lozano Osorio, Isaac
35
0.0
2012
ESP
10
Esteban Romo, Francisco J
36
0.0
2007
ESP
1-0
Gil Quilez, David
10
0.0
2214
ESP
11
Jordan Martinez, Miguel
11
0.0
2212
ESP
½-½
Garcia Munoz, Raul
37
0.0
2003
ESP
12
Diaz Rodriguez, Jose Antonio
38
0.0
2000
ESP
0-1
Gonzalez Laso, Adrian
12
0.0
2210
ESP
13
Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto
13
0.0
2176
ESP
1-0
Salazar de la Cruz, Jose Maria
39
0.0
2000
ESP
14
Martinez Lopez, Jaume
40
0.0
1974
ESP
½-½
Gimenez Menchon, Cesar
14
0.0
2167
ESP
15
FM Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel
15
0.0
2146
ESP
1-0
Lerma Moreno, Juan Manuel
41
0.0
1919
ESP
16
Ferre Fornos, J. Enric
42
0.0
1910
ESP
0-1
Nicolas Zapata, Javier
16
0.0
2138
ESP
17
Romero Berruezo, Francisco
17
0.0
2132
ESP
1-0
Perez Beltran, Salvador
43
0.0
1908
ESP
18
Donadio Falcon, Pablo
44
0.0
1885
ESP
½-½
Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antonio
18
0.0
2105
ESP
19
Jordan Martinez, David
20
0.0
2095
ESP
1-0
Pastor Villalba, Arturo
45
0.0
1884
ESP
20
Galindo Montoya, Diego
46
0.0
1860
ESP
1-0
Navarro Rico, Lluis
22
0.0
2084
ESP
21
Garcia Bueno, Esteban
23
0.0
2081
ESP
0-1
Lopez Escribano, Oscar
47
0.0
1834
ESP
22
Menguez Rodriguez, Felipe
49
0.0
1736
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Cano, Victor
24
0.0
2080
ESP
23
Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A.
25
0.0
2064
ESP
1-0
Planelles Ortega, Emilio
50
0.0
1733
ESP
24
Amate Tortosa, Bernardo
19
0.0
2103
ESP
=
25
Garrido Fernandez, Javier
21
0.0
2093
ESP
=
26
Villacorta Nicolas, David
32
0.0
2048
ESP
=
27
Molina Molina, Sergio
48
0.0
1805
ESP
=