Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
XIV Certamen Ajedrez Semirrapido Alcobendas 2019
Round 3
XIV Certamen Ajedrez Semirrapido Alcobendas 2019
Alcobendas, from
2019-05-18
to
2019-05-18
Puctuation system: 3-1-0
Chief Arbiter:
Juan Carlos Anton Veiga (2209560)
Deputy Arbiters: AA Javier Perez Alvarez
Rate of play:
10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 3
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Fernandez Lledo, Javier
8
6.0
2253
ESP
0-3
IM Moreno Ruiz, Javier
1
6.0
2471
ESP
2
IM Reyes, Juan
2
6.0
2442
PER
0-3
FM Moreno Ibanez, Miguel
9
6.0
2243
ESP
3
Quevedo Marin, Manuel
12
6.0
2178
ESP
0-3
FM Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon
3
6.0
2416
VEN
4
Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel
13
6.0
2137
ESP
0-3
IM Suarez Uriel, Adrian
5
6.0
2382
ESP
5
FM Martin Duque, Jesus
6
6.0
2372
ESP
3-0
Gueler Berdasco, Martin
23
6.0
1917
ESP
6
Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus
24
6.0
1901
ESP
0-3
FM Lianes Garcia, Marcos
7
6.0
2346
ESP
7
IM Valles Moreno, Ivan
4
4.0
2401
ESP
1-1
Reyes Penas, Sebastian
10
3.0
2243
ESP
8
Sanz Uson, Manuel
14
3.0
2083
ESP
3-0
Munoz Sanchez, Daniel
17
4.0
2035
ESP
9
Tanarro Alonso, Bernardino
32
3.0
1775
ESP
0-3
Aucay Pelaez, Cesar
11
3.0
2181
ECU
10
Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano
34
3.0
1745
ESP
3-0
Marin Bellon, Federico
15
3.0
2073
ESP
11
Hernandez Ramos, David
16
3.0
2071
ESP
0-3
Rodriguez Valdeavaro, Julio C.
29
3.0
1831
ESP
12
Ramos Fernandez, Pedro
18
3.0
2008
ESP
0-3
Serrano Ruiz, Lope
31
3.0
1788
ESP
13
Rico Ropero, Oscar
36
3.0
1723
ESP
0-3
Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco
19
3.0
1968
ESP
14
Hernandez Ramos, Alberto
20
3.0
1958
ESP
3-0
Ubeda Gonzalez, Luis Francisco
33
3.0
1747
ESP
15
Penalba Blasco, Alvaro
38
3.0
1643
ESP
0-3
Fernandez Estremera, Fernando
21
3.0
1955
ESP
16
Banos Rosique, Rafael
22
3.0
1924
ESP
3-0
Sancho Castiello, Federico
37
3.0
1715
ESP
17
Mehalingam, Karunanithi
40
3.0
1545
ESP
0-3
Anton Quevedo, Andrea
25
3.0
1875
ESP
18
Doval Mancheno, Pablo
26
3.0
1867
ESP
3-0
Cruz Martin, Francisco
39
3.0
1603
ESP
19
Berest, Daniil
48
3.0
0
ESP
0-3
Ryan Murua, Alvaro
27
3.0
1839
ESP
20
Rodriguez Garcia, Alberto
28
3.0
1831
ESP
3-0
Sanz Rodriguez, Fernando
54
3.0
0
ESP
21
Salazar Roman, Pedro
30
1.0
1791
ESP
3-0
Karunanithi, Bharath
35
0.0
1723
ESP
22
Gonzalez Garcia, Luis
42
0.0
1513
ESP
3-0
Cebrian Alfaya, Jorge
41
1.0
1516
ESP
23
Diez Alonso, Guillermo
50
0.0
0
ESP
0-3
Gonzalez Morente, Jose A
43
0.0
1462
ESP
24
Vazquez Rodriguez, German
44
0.0
1367
ESP
3-0
Diaz Perez, Daniel
49
0.0
0
ESP
25
Pardo Casanova, Domingo Jose
52
0.0
0
ESP
0-3
Caballero Molero, Luis
45
0.0
1323
ESP
26
Molina Malho, Lorenzo
46
0.0
1198
ESP
3-0
Marin Moreno, Lucia
51
0.0
0
ESP
27
Sanz Piñal, Alvaro
53
0.0
0
ESP
+
28
Lopez Abejon, Oscar
47
0.0
1114
ESP
0