Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Andaluz Rapido Sub-14
Cross table
Tournament selection
Sub-10
Sub-14
Sub-18
Andaluz Rapido Sub-14
Baena (Cordoba), from
2022-09-24
to
2022-09-24
Chief Arbiter:
Rafael Lucena Moreno
Deputy Arbiters: Juan Carlos Ariza Lopez
Rate of play:
15 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Cross table
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Pos.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
R. 6
R. 7
Pts.
FIDE
Nat
Origin
1
2
Gomez Aguirre, Juan Alberto
MA
32
Paz Garcia, Alejandro
B
1
17
Luque Garcia, Juan
W
1
14
Colloridi, Dominic
B
1
5
Cesar Maestre, Eduardo
W
1
13
Perea Fruet, Federico
B
0
7
Sanchez Morales, Samuel
W
1
4
Arce Gonzalez, Dario
B
0.5
5.5
1761
2032
METRO
2
18
Otero Porcel, Yago
MA
33
Franco Castro, Marcos
W
1
21
Rodriguez Mayen, Antonio
B
0
35
Truter, Maximilian
W
0
46
Carmona Martinez, Pablo
B
1
39
Martin Sanchez, Elena
W
1
20
Briand, Noel Santiago
B
0.5
25
Sequeira Fernandez, Guillermo
W
1
4.5
1742
1342
AJEDREZ ESTEPONA
3
7
Riera Brito, Raul
HU
34
Espinosa Pineda, Manuel
B
1
18
Colloridi, Catalina
W
1
15
Lirio Palomino, Javier
B
0.5
23
Ibanez Macias, Aitor
W
0
32
Paz Garcia, Alejandro
B
0.5
26
Camacho Belmonte, Angel Luis
W
1
36
Garrido Ruiz, Dario
B
1
5.0
1661
1577
COSTA DE LA LUZ
4
5
Arce Gonzalez, Dario
MA
35
Truter, Maximilian
W
1
23
Ibanez Macias, Aitor
B
0
37
Hernandez Tellez, Ada Angela
W
1
26
Camacho Belmonte, Angel Luis
W
1
15
Lirio Palomino, Javier
B
1
5
Cesar Maestre, Eduardo
B
0.5
1
Gomez Aguirre, Juan Alberto
W
0.5
5.0
1639
1806
BALCON DE EUROPA
5
3
Cesar Maestre, Eduardo
CO
36
Garrido Ruiz, Dario
B
1
22
Gonzalez Passas, Pedro Rafael
W
1
16
Carrillo Haro, Jorge
B
1
1
Gomez Aguirre, Juan Alberto
B
0
28
Rodriguez Mayen, Teo
W
1
4
Arce Gonzalez, Dario
W
0.5
32
Paz Garcia, Alejandro
B
1
5.5
1522
1647
JAQUE-64 NUEVA CARTEYA
6
14
Gonzalez Rueda, Jose Luis
SE
37
Hernandez Tellez, Ada Angela
W
0
19
Herrero Pena, Laura
B
1
39
Martin Sanchez, Elena
W
1
22
Gonzalez Passas, Pedro Rafael
B
0.5
21
Rodriguez Mayen, Antonio
W
1
11
Ibanez Macias, Julen
B
0
27
Cano Ruiz, Alberto
W
1
4.5
1515
1569
ECIJANA
7
10
Sanchez Morales, Samuel
MA
38
Duran Anguita, Ulises
B
1
25
Sequeira Fernandez, Guillermo
W
0
40
Barrios del Pozo, Oscar
B
1
24
Castro Gutierrez, Javier
W
1
18
Colloridi, Catalina
B
1
1
Gomez Aguirre, Juan Alberto
B
0
15
Lirio Palomino, Javier
W
1
5.0
1486
1483
EL CABALLO
8
47
Ruiz Diaz, Alba
JA
39
Martin Sanchez, Elena
W
1
27
Cano Ruiz, Alberto
B
0.5
31
Gonzalez Roldan, Silvio
W
0.5
25
Sequeira Fernandez, Guillermo
B
0.5
22
Gonzalez Passas, Pedro Rafael
W
0
29
Reque Garcia, Alberto
B
0
42
Camacho Valadez, Marta
W
0
2.5
1477
994
JANDULA
9
16
Villegas Fernandez, Juan
HU
40
Barrios del Pozo, Oscar
B
1
26
Camacho Belmonte, Angel Luis
W
0.5
12
Alonso Vargas, David
B
0
29
Reque Garcia, Alberto
W
1
25
Sequeira Fernandez, Guillermo
W
0
31
Gonzalez Roldan, Silvio
B
1
30
Pulido Sanchez, Jose
W
1
4.5
1476
1196
COSTA DE LA LUZ
10
31
Molina Murillo, David
CO
41
Hidalgo Villalobos, Francisco
W
1
29
Reque Garcia, Alberto
B
1
21
Rodriguez Mayen, Antonio
W
0.5
13
Perea Fruet, Federico
B
0
30
Pulido Sanchez, Jose
W
0
40
Barrios del Pozo, Oscar
B
1
44
Moreno Ballesteros, Inara
W
0
3.5
1453
1452
REINA BRILLANTE
11
4
Ibanez Macias, Julen
GR
42
Camacho Valadez, Marta
B
1
28
Rodriguez Mayen, Teo
W
1
23
Ibanez Macias, Aitor
B
0.5
15
Lirio Palomino, Javier
W
0.5
20
Briand, Noel Santiago
B
1
6
Gonzalez Rueda, Jose Luis
W
1
13
Perea Fruet, Federico
B
0.5
5.5
1414
1719
PUERTA ELVIRA
12
6
Alonso Vargas, David
GR
43
Merino Aceituno, Daniel
+
31
Gonzalez Roldan, Silvio
B
0.5
9
Villegas Fernandez, Juan
W
1
21
Rodriguez Mayen, Antonio
B
1
23
Ibanez Macias, Aitor
W
1
13
Perea Fruet, Federico
W
0
16
Carrillo Haro, Jorge
B
0.5
5.0
1413
1762
LA ZUBIA
13
1
Perea Fruet, Federico
MA
44
Moreno Ballesteros, Inara
B
1
30
Pulido Sanchez, Jose
W
1
25
Sequeira Fernandez, Guillermo
B
1
10
Molina Murillo, David
W
1
1
Gomez Aguirre, Juan Alberto
W
1
12
Alonso Vargas, David
B
1
11
Ibanez Macias, Julen
W
0.5
6.5
1394
1610
EL CABALLO
14
8
Colloridi, Dominic
MA
45
Moncada Palenzuela, Pablo Wuence
W
1
37
Hernandez Tellez, Ada Angela
B
1
1
Gomez Aguirre, Juan Alberto
W
0
28
Rodriguez Mayen, Teo
B
0
35
Truter, Maximilian
W
1
34
Espinosa Pineda, Manuel
B
1
22
Gonzalez Passas, Pedro Rafael
B
1
5.0
1390
1730
METRO
15
19
Lirio Palomino, Javier
JA
46
Carmona Martinez, Pablo
B
1
51
Pena Ostos, Diego
W
1
3
Riera Brito, Raul
W
0.5
11
Ibanez Macias, Julen
B
0.5
4
Arce Gonzalez, Dario
W
0
42
Camacho Valadez, Marta
B
1
7
Sanchez Morales, Samuel
B
0
4.0
1371
1182
CASINO PRIMITIVO
16
9
Carrillo Haro, Jorge
CO
47
Martinez Martinez, Pilar
W
1
55
Roldan Moreno, Isabel
B
1
5
Cesar Maestre, Eduardo
W
0
30
Pulido Sanchez, Jose
B
0.5
27
Cano Ruiz, Alberto
W
1
25
Sequeira Fernandez, Guillermo
B
1
12
Alonso Vargas, David
W
0.5
5.0
1366
1321
REINA BRILLANTE
17
35
Luque Garcia, Juan
HU
48
Bergillos Montenegro, Francisco Manuel
B
1
1
Gomez Aguirre, Juan Alberto
B
0
41
Hidalgo Villalobos, Francisco
W
1
32
Paz Garcia, Alejandro
W
0
36
Garrido Ruiz, Dario
B
0
55
Roldan Moreno, Isabel
B
1
34
Espinosa Pineda, Manuel
W
0
3.0
1357
1152
COSTA DE LA LUZ
18
22
Colloridi, Catalina
MA
49
Bernado Garcia, Julio
W
1
3
Riera Brito, Raul
B
0
42
Camacho Valadez, Marta
W
1
31
Gonzalez Roldan, Silvio
B
1
7
Sanchez Morales, Samuel
W
0
28
Rodriguez Mayen, Teo
B
1
20
Briand, Noel Santiago
W
0
4.0
1355
1608
METRO
19
24
Herrero Pena, Laura
CO
50
Trujillo Campana, Jose Maria
B
0.5
6
Gonzalez Rueda, Jose Luis
W
0
44
Moreno Ballesteros, Inara
B
1
51
Pena Ostos, Diego
W
1
26
Camacho Belmonte, Angel Luis
B
0.5
36
Garrido Ruiz, Dario
W
0
52
Garcia Medina, Gabriel
B
1
4.0
1338
1441
FIGUEROA
20
15
Briand, Noel Santiago
SE
51
Pena Ostos, Diego
W
0
50
Trujillo Campana, Jose Maria
W
1
48
Bergillos Montenegro, Francisco Manuel
B
1
35
Truter, Maximilian
B
1
11
Ibanez Macias, Julen
W
0
2
Otero Porcel, Yago
W
0.5
18
Colloridi, Catalina
B
1
4.5
1312
1384
CAS
21
30
Rodriguez Mayen, Antonio
CO
52
Garcia Medina, Gabriel
B
1
2
Otero Porcel, Yago
W
1
10
Molina Murillo, David
B
0.5
12
Alonso Vargas, David
W
0
6
Gonzalez Rueda, Jose Luis
B
0
44
Moreno Ballesteros, Inara
B
0
51
Pena Ostos, Diego
W
1
3.5
1291
1331
FIGUEROA
22
13
Gonzalez Passas, Pedro Rafael
CO
53
Salas Relano, Angel
W
1
5
Cesar Maestre, Eduardo
B
0
45
Moncada Palenzuela, Pablo Wuence
W
1
6
Gonzalez Rueda, Jose Luis
W
0.5
8
Ruiz Diaz, Alba
B
1
30
Pulido Sanchez, Jose
B
1
14
Colloridi, Dominic
W
0
4.5
1272
1380
REINA BRILLANTE
23
11
Ibanez Macias, Aitor
GR
54
Parrilla Garcia, Enrique Abad
B
1
4
Arce Gonzalez, Dario
W
1
11
Ibanez Macias, Julen
W
0.5
3
Riera Brito, Raul
B
1
12
Alonso Vargas, David
B
0
32
Paz Garcia, Alejandro
W
0
29
Reque Garcia, Alberto
W
1
4.5
1270
1717
PUERTA ELVIRA
24
38
Castro Gutierrez, Javier
CO
55
Roldan Moreno, Isabel
W
0
46
Carmona Martinez, Pablo
B
1
49
Bernado Garcia, Julio
W
1
7
Sanchez Morales, Samuel
B
0
42
Camacho Valadez, Marta
W
0
45
Moncada Palenzuela, Pablo Wuence
B
1
35
Truter, Maximilian
W
0
3.0
1270
1105
REINA BRILLANTE
25
28
Sequeira Fernandez, Guillermo
HU
56
Romero Villanueva, Liana
B
1
7
Sanchez Morales, Samuel
B
1
13
Perea Fruet, Federico
W
0
8
Ruiz Diaz, Alba
W
0.5
9
Villegas Fernandez, Juan
B
1
16
Carrillo Haro, Jorge
W
0
2
Otero Porcel, Yago
B
0
3.5
1250
1590
GAMBITO PLAYA
26
23
Camacho Belmonte, Angel Luis
HU
57
Cruz Atenciano, Carlos
W
1
9
Villegas Fernandez, Juan
B
0.5
27
Cano Ruiz, Alberto
W
1
4
Arce Gonzalez, Dario
B
0
19
Herrero Pena, Laura
W
0.5
3
Riera Brito, Raul
B
0
39
Martin Sanchez, Elena
W
1
4.0
1244
1259
COSTA DE LA LUZ
27
32
Cano Ruiz, Alberto
CO
58
Giraldez Curquejo, Ignacio
B
1
8
Ruiz Diaz, Alba
W
0.5
26
Camacho Belmonte, Angel Luis
B
0
50
Trujillo Campana, Jose Maria
W
1
16
Carrillo Haro, Jorge
B
0
48
Bergillos Montenegro, Francisco Manuel
W
1
6
Gonzalez Rueda, Jose Luis
B
0
3.5
1234
1179
ENROQUE CORTO SAHALDAU
28
20
Rodriguez Mayen, Teo
CO
59
Lara Pedraza, Carlos
+
11
Ibanez Macias, Julen
B
0
53
Salas Relano, Angel
W
1
14
Colloridi, Dominic
W
1
5
Cesar Maestre, Eduardo
B
0
18
Colloridi, Catalina
W
0
62
Sequera Garcia, Alex
B
1
4.0
1220
1266
FIGUEROA
29
33
Reque Garcia, Alberto
MA
60
Mayer Moya, Omar
B
1
10
Molina Murillo, David
W
0
51
Pena Ostos, Diego
B
0.5
9
Villegas Fernandez, Juan
B
0
61
Padillo Guisado, Alonso
W
1
8
Ruiz Diaz, Alba
W
1
23
Ibanez Macias, Aitor
B
0
3.5
1216
1051
MARBELLA CC
30
29
Pulido Sanchez, Jose
CO
61
Padillo Guisado, Alonso
W
1
13
Perea Fruet, Federico
B
0
54
Parrilla Garcia, Enrique Abad
W
1
16
Carrillo Haro, Jorge
W
0.5
10
Molina Murillo, David
B
1
22
Gonzalez Passas, Pedro Rafael
W
0
9
Villegas Fernandez, Juan
B
0
3.5
1212
1134
RUY LOPEZ LUCENA
31
37
Gonzalez Roldan, Silvio
SE
62
Sequera Garcia, Alex
B
1
12
Alonso Vargas, David
W
0.5
8
Ruiz Diaz, Alba
B
0.5
18
Colloridi, Catalina
W
0
48
Bergillos Montenegro, Francisco Manuel
B
0.5
9
Villegas Fernandez, Juan
W
0
55
Roldan Moreno, Isabel
B
0.5
3.0
1203
1080
ALEKHINE-ESPARTINAS
32
12
Paz Garcia, Alejandro
CO
1
Gomez Aguirre, Juan Alberto
W
0
47
Martinez Martinez, Pilar
B
1
55
Roldan Moreno, Isabel
W
1
17
Luque Garcia, Juan
B
1
3
Riera Brito, Raul
W
0.5
23
Ibanez Macias, Aitor
B
1
5
Cesar Maestre, Eduardo
W
0
4.5
1200
1279
FIGUEROA
33
53
Franco Castro, Marcos
CO
2
Otero Porcel, Yago
B
0
48
Bergillos Montenegro, Francisco Manuel
W
0
52
Garcia Medina, Gabriel
B
0
44
Moreno Ballesteros, Inara
W
0
47
Martinez Martinez, Pilar
B
1
57
Cruz Atenciano, Carlos
W
1
46
Carmona Martinez, Pablo
B
0
2.0
1190
1031
POSTAL CORDOBES
34
27
Espinosa Pineda, Manuel
SE
3
Riera Brito, Raul
W
0
49
Bernado Garcia, Julio
B
0
56
Romero Villanueva, Liana
W
1
53
Salas Relano, Angel
B
1
45
Moncada Palenzuela, Pablo Wuence
W
1
14
Colloridi, Dominic
W
0
17
Luque Garcia, Juan
B
1
4.0
1156
1170
SIERRA SUR
35
21
Truter, Maximilian
HU
4
Arce Gonzalez, Dario
B
0
52
Garcia Medina, Gabriel
W
1
2
Otero Porcel, Yago
B
1
20
Briand, Noel Santiago
W
0
14
Colloridi, Dominic
B
0
46
Carmona Martinez, Pablo
W
1
24
Castro Gutierrez, Javier
B
1
4.0
1154
1495
ESURI
36
26
Garrido Ruiz, Dario
MA
5
Cesar Maestre, Eduardo
W
0
53
Salas Relano, Angel
B
0
57
Cruz Atenciano, Carlos
W
1
49
Bernado Garcia, Julio
B
1
17
Luque Garcia, Juan
W
1
19
Herrero Pena, Laura
B
1
3
Riera Brito, Raul
W
0
4.0
1141
1367
BENALMADENA
37
36
Hernandez Tellez, Ada Angela
MA
6
Gonzalez Rueda, Jose Luis
B
1
14
Colloridi, Dominic
W
0
4
Arce Gonzalez, Dario
B
0
48
Bergillos Montenegro, Francisco Manuel
W
0
53
Salas Relano, Angel
B
1
52
Garcia Medina, Gabriel
W
0
49
Bernado Garcia, Julio
B
1
3.0
1141
1090
BENALMADENA
38
62
Duran Anguita, Ulises
SE
7
Sanchez Morales, Samuel
W
0
54
Parrilla Garcia, Enrique Abad
B
0
60
Mayer Moya, Omar
-
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
0.0
1135
1098
SIERRA SUR
39
42
Martin Sanchez, Elena
CO
8
Ruiz Diaz, Alba
B
0
56
Romero Villanueva, Liana
W
1
6
Gonzalez Rueda, Jose Luis
B
0
52
Garcia Medina, Gabriel
W
1
2
Otero Porcel, Yago
B
0
54
Parrilla Garcia, Enrique Abad
W
1
26
Camacho Belmonte, Angel Luis
B
0
3.0
1110
1121
FIGUEROA
40
48
Barrios del Pozo, Oscar
CO
9
Villegas Fernandez, Juan
W
0
57
Cruz Atenciano, Carlos
B
1
7
Sanchez Morales, Samuel
W
0
55
Roldan Moreno, Isabel
B
0.5
54
Parrilla Garcia, Enrique Abad
B
1
10
Molina Murillo, David
W
0
48
Bergillos Montenegro, Francisco Manuel
B
0
2.5
1107
1011
ENCICHESS
41
56
Hidalgo Villalobos, Francisco
MA
10
Molina Murillo, David
B
0
58
Giraldez Curquejo, Ignacio
W
1
17
Luque Garcia, Juan
B
0
54
Parrilla Garcia, Enrique Abad
W
0
56
Romero Villanueva, Liana
B
1
62
Sequera Garcia, Alex
W
0
53
Salas Relano, Angel
B
0
2.0
1095
868
BENALMADENA
42
25
Camacho Valadez, Marta
MA
11
Ibanez Macias, Julen
W
0
60
Mayer Moya, Omar
B
1
18
Colloridi, Catalina
B
0
62
Sequera Garcia, Alex
W
1
24
Castro Gutierrez, Javier
B
1
15
Lirio Palomino, Javier
W
0
8
Ruiz Diaz, Alba
B
1
4.0
1091
1244
AJEDREZ ESTEPONA
43
60
Merino Aceituno, Daniel
GR
12
Alonso Vargas, David
-
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
0.0
1083
1254
LA ZUBIA
44
17
Moreno Ballesteros, Inara
SE
13
Perea Fruet, Federico
W
0
61
Padillo Guisado, Alonso
B
0.5
19
Herrero Pena, Laura
W
0
33
Franco Castro, Marcos
B
1
51
Pena Ostos, Diego
B
1
21
Rodriguez Mayen, Antonio
W
1
10
Molina Murillo, David
B
1
4.5
1080
951
SIERRA SUR
45
41
Moncada Palenzuela, Pablo Wuence
MA
14
Colloridi, Dominic
B
0
62
Sequera Garcia, Alex
W
1
22
Gonzalez Passas, Pedro Rafael
B
0
60
Mayer Moya, Omar
W
1
34
Espinosa Pineda, Manuel
B
0
24
Castro Gutierrez, Javier
W
0
54
Parrilla Garcia, Enrique Abad
B
1
3.0
1065
1071
AJEDREZ ESTEPONA
46
45
Carmona Martinez, Pablo
GR
15
Lirio Palomino, Javier
W
0
24
Castro Gutierrez, Javier
W
0
58
Giraldez Curquejo, Ignacio
B
1
2
Otero Porcel, Yago
W
0
57
Cruz Atenciano, Carlos
B
1
35
Truter, Maximilian
B
0
33
Franco Castro, Marcos
W
1
3.0
1050
1046
LA ZUBIA
47
55
Martinez Martinez, Pilar
CO
16
Carrillo Haro, Jorge
B
0
32
Paz Garcia, Alejandro
W
0
62
Sequera Garcia, Alex
B
0
61
Padillo Guisado, Alonso
B
0
33
Franco Castro, Marcos
W
0
+
58
Giraldez Curquejo, Ignacio
B
1
2.0
0
1074
RUY LOPEZ BAENA
48
34
Bergillos Montenegro, Francisco Manuel
CO
17
Luque Garcia, Juan
W
0
33
Franco Castro, Marcos
B
1
20
Briand, Noel Santiago
W
0
37
Hernandez Tellez, Ada Angela
B
1
31
Gonzalez Roldan, Silvio
W
0.5
27
Cano Ruiz, Alberto
B
0
40
Barrios del Pozo, Oscar
W
1
3.5
0
1039
REINA BRILLANTE
49
51
Bernado Garcia, Julio
CO
18
Colloridi, Catalina
B
0
34
Espinosa Pineda, Manuel
W
1
24
Castro Gutierrez, Javier
B
0
36
Garrido Ruiz, Dario
W
0
62
Sequera Garcia, Alex
B
0
58
Giraldez Curquejo, Ignacio
W
1
37
Hernandez Tellez, Ada Angela
W
0
2.0
0
943
REINA BRILLANTE
50
49
Trujillo Campana, Jose Maria
CO
19
Herrero Pena, Laura
W
0.5
20
Briand, Noel Santiago
B
0
61
Padillo Guisado, Alonso
W
1
27
Cano Ruiz, Alberto
B
0
55
Roldan Moreno, Isabel
W
0
51
Pena Ostos, Diego
B
0
60
Mayer Moya, Omar
W
1
2.5
0
938
RUY LOPEZ BAENA
51
46
Pena Ostos, Diego
CO
20
Briand, Noel Santiago
B
1
15
Lirio Palomino, Javier
B
0
29
Reque Garcia, Alberto
W
0.5
19
Herrero Pena, Laura
B
0
44
Moreno Ballesteros, Inara
W
0
50
Trujillo Campana, Jose Maria
W
1
21
Rodriguez Mayen, Antonio
B
0
2.5
0
933
REINA BRILLANTE
52
43
Garcia Medina, Gabriel
GR
21
Rodriguez Mayen, Antonio
W
0
35
Truter, Maximilian
B
0
33
Franco Castro, Marcos
W
1
39
Martin Sanchez, Elena
B
0
60
Mayer Moya, Omar
W
1
37
Hernandez Tellez, Ada Angela
B
1
19
Herrero Pena, Laura
W
0
3.0
0
930
LA ZUBIA
53
39
Salas Relano, Angel
JA
22
Gonzalez Passas, Pedro Rafael
B
0
36
Garrido Ruiz, Dario
W
1
28
Rodriguez Mayen, Teo
B
0
34
Espinosa Pineda, Manuel
W
0
37
Hernandez Tellez, Ada Angela
W
0
61
Padillo Guisado, Alonso
B
1
41
Hidalgo Villalobos, Francisco
W
1
3.0
0
921
JANDULA
54
52
Parrilla Garcia, Enrique Abad
HU
23
Ibanez Macias, Aitor
W
0
38
Duran Anguita, Ulises
W
1
30
Pulido Sanchez, Jose
B
0
41
Hidalgo Villalobos, Francisco
B
1
40
Barrios del Pozo, Oscar
W
0
39
Martin Sanchez, Elena
B
0
45
Moncada Palenzuela, Pablo Wuence
W
0
2.0
0
916
COSTA DE LA LUZ
55
40
Roldan Moreno, Isabel
CA
24
Castro Gutierrez, Javier
B
1
16
Carrillo Haro, Jorge
W
0
32
Paz Garcia, Alejandro
B
0
40
Barrios del Pozo, Oscar
W
0.5
50
Trujillo Campana, Jose Maria
B
1
17
Luque Garcia, Juan
W
0
31
Gonzalez Roldan, Silvio
W
0.5
3.0
0
891
PENA ALFIL
56
57
Romero Villanueva, Liana
MA
25
Sequeira Fernandez, Guillermo
W
0
39
Martin Sanchez, Elena
B
0
34
Espinosa Pineda, Manuel
B
0
58
Giraldez Curquejo, Ignacio
W
1
41
Hidalgo Villalobos, Francisco
W
0
60
Mayer Moya, Omar
B
0
+
2.0
0
844
METRO
57
58
Cruz Atenciano, Carlos
CO
26
Camacho Belmonte, Angel Luis
B
0
40
Barrios del Pozo, Oscar
W
0
36
Garrido Ruiz, Dario
B
0
+
46
Carmona Martinez, Pablo
W
0
33
Franco Castro, Marcos
B
0
61
Padillo Guisado, Alonso
W
0
1.0
0
0
RUY LOPEZ BAENA
58
59
Giraldez Curquejo, Ignacio
SE
27
Cano Ruiz, Alberto
W
0
41
Hidalgo Villalobos, Francisco
B
0
46
Carmona Martinez, Pablo
W
0
56
Romero Villanueva, Liana
B
0
+
49
Bernado Garcia, Julio
B
0
47
Martinez Martinez, Pilar
W
0
1.0
0
0
CAS
59
61
Lara Pedraza, Carlos
CO
28
Rodriguez Mayen, Teo
-
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
0.0
0
0
REINA BRILLANTE
60
54
Mayer Moya, Omar
CO
29
Reque Garcia, Alberto
W
0
42
Camacho Valadez, Marta
W
0
38
Duran Anguita, Ulises
+
45
Moncada Palenzuela, Pablo Wuence
B
0
52
Garcia Medina, Gabriel
B
0
56
Romero Villanueva, Liana
W
1
50
Trujillo Campana, Jose Maria
B
0
2.0
0
0
FIGUEROA
61
50
Padillo Guisado, Alonso
CO
30
Pulido Sanchez, Jose
B
0
44
Moreno Ballesteros, Inara
W
0.5
50
Trujillo Campana, Jose Maria
B
0
47
Martinez Martinez, Pilar
W
1
29
Reque Garcia, Alberto
B
0
53
Salas Relano, Angel
W
0
57
Cruz Atenciano, Carlos
B
1
2.5
0
0
REINA BRILLANTE
62
44
Sequera Garcia, Alex
SE
31
Gonzalez Roldan, Silvio
W
0
45
Moncada Palenzuela, Pablo Wuence
B
0
47
Martinez Martinez, Pilar
W
1
42
Camacho Valadez, Marta
B
0
49
Bernado Garcia, Julio
W
1
41
Hidalgo Villalobos, Francisco
B
1
28
Rodriguez Mayen, Teo
W
0
3.0
0
0
CAS