Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Campeonato Autonómico Madrid Fase Semifinal Sub10
Round 2
Tournament selection
Sub10
Sub12
Sub14
Sub16
Campeonato Autonómico Madrid Fase Semifinal Sub10
Madrid, from
2021-04-10
to
2021-04-10
Official website
federacion@ajedrez.madrid
FIDE
Chief Arbiter:
Elena María Pérez Pérez
Deputy Arbiters: Iván García Castiñeira, Alejandro Mata Melgar
Rate of play:
10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Live games
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 2
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Cabrera Calvo, Diego
17
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Rodriguez Claes, Adrian
1
1.0
1297
ESP
2
San Vicente Crespo, Pablo
2
1.0
1236
ESP
1-0
Garcia Barriuso, Daniel
23
1.0
0
ESP
3
Garcia Inclan, Sofia
25
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Xia, Zhe
3
1.0
1206
ESP
4
Garcia Olivar, Laura
26
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Ruiz Roldan, Esther
5
1.0
1201
ESP
5
Xia, Yan
6
1.0
1173
ESP
0-1
Pan, Angel Jiaye
40
1.0
0
ESP
6
Martin Kuznetsov, Adriel
37
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro
7
1.0
1172
ESP
7
Palomo Monserrat, Lorenzo
8
1.0
1147
ESP
1-0
Pedroviejo Collado, Marcos
42
1.0
0
ESP
8
Morales Clares, Aaron
9
1.0
1036
ESP
1-0
Ramos Barrios, Daniel
44
1.0
0
ESP
9
Alcantara Fernandez, Marcos
10
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Rodriguez-Vigil Glez de H, Clara
46
1.0
0
ESP
10
Aparicio Llorente, Alejandro
12
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Sanchez Alvarez, Luis
48
1.0
0
ESP
11
Rodriguez Onsurbe, Javier
45
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Arcos Skiba, Omar
13
1.0
0
ESP
12
Rojas Fernandez, Pablo
47
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Bozhkov Stoyanov, Cristopher
15
1.0
0
ESP
13
Sanchez Villodres, Mario
4
0.5
1205
ESP
1-0
Valentin Lopez, Miguel
50
1.0
0
ESP
14
Bonilla Almeida, Leo
14
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Gonzalez de Miguel, Santiago
30
0.5
0
ESP
15
Gutierrez Gutierrez, Hector
31
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Alvarez Gonzalez, Raul Antonio
11
0.0
0
ESP
16
Caballero Sanchez, Francisco
16
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Higueras Sanchez, Oriol
32
0.0
0
ESP
17
Claramonte Sandoval, Leo
18
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Lacaci Chacon, Fernando
33
0.0
0
ESP
18
Oneglio Bustinza, Aitor Leonel
39
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Constantin Lupu, Sebastian
19
0.0
0
ESP
19
Echeverria Reyes, Mateo David
20
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Liern Matesanz, Jairo
34
0.0
0
ESP
20
Pantiga Aguilar, Alejandro
41
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Cura, Mateo
21
0.0
0
ESP
21
Galeano Ausin, Adrian
22
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Mansor, Zouheir
36
0.0
0
ESP
22
Garcia Inclan, Jimena
24
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Martinez Cacho, Javier
38
0.0
0
ESP
23
Garcia Perez, Santiago
27
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Puente Fernandez, Jesus Maria
43
0.0
0
ESP
24
Valcarcel Vidal, Eduardo
49
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Gomez Samblas, Benjamin Xuan
28
0.0
0
ESP
25
Gonzalez Grande, Christian
29
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Zegarra Gallegos, Joaquin German
52
0.0
0
ESP
26
Zegarra Gallegos, Adrian Percy
51
0.0
0
ESP
+
27
Lorenzo Fernandez, Daniel
35
0.0
0
ESP
0