Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Campeonato Autonómico Madrid Fase Semifinal Sub10
Round 7
Tournament selection
Sub10
Sub12
Sub14
Sub16
Campeonato Autonómico Madrid Fase Semifinal Sub10
Madrid, from
2021-04-10
to
2021-04-10
Official website
federacion@ajedrez.madrid
FIDE
Chief Arbiter:
Elena María Pérez Pérez
Deputy Arbiters: Iván García Castiñeira, Alejandro Mata Melgar
Rate of play:
10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Live games
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 7
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro
7
6.0
1172
ESP
1-0
Xia, Zhe
3
5.5
1206
ESP
2
Bozhkov Stoyanov, Cristopher
15
5.0
0
ESP
0-1
Palomo Monserrat, Lorenzo
8
5.0
1147
ESP
3
Rodriguez Claes, Adrian
1
4.0
1297
ESP
0-1
San Vicente Crespo, Pablo
2
4.5
1236
ESP
4
Pan, Angel Jiaye
40
4.0
0
ESP
0-1
Sanchez Villodres, Mario
4
4.0
1205
ESP
5
Martin Kuznetsov, Adriel
37
4.0
0
ESP
0-1
Ruiz Roldan, Esther
5
4.0
1201
ESP
6
Xia, Yan
6
4.0
1173
ESP
0-1
Pantiga Aguilar, Alejandro
41
4.0
0
ESP
7
Arcos Skiba, Omar
13
4.0
0
ESP
1-0
Garcia Olivar, Laura
26
4.0
0
ESP
8
Rodriguez-Vigil Glez de H, Clara
46
4.0
0
ESP
0-1
Galeano Ausin, Adrian
22
4.0
0
ESP
9
Morales Clares, Aaron
9
3.5
1036
ESP
½-½
Rojas Fernandez, Pablo
47
3.5
0
ESP
10
Liern Matesanz, Jairo
34
3.5
0
ESP
0-1
Gonzalez de Miguel, Santiago
30
3.5
0
ESP
11
Alcantara Fernandez, Marcos
10
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Gutierrez Gutierrez, Hector
31
3.0
0
ESP
12
Martinez Cacho, Javier
38
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Caballero Sanchez, Francisco
16
3.0
0
ESP
13
Pedroviejo Collado, Marcos
42
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Echeverria Reyes, Mateo David
20
3.0
0
ESP
14
Rodriguez Onsurbe, Javier
45
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Cura, Mateo
21
3.0
0
ESP
15
Garcia Inclan, Sofia
25
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Lacaci Chacon, Fernando
33
3.0
0
ESP
16
Garcia Perez, Santiago
27
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Valentin Lopez, Miguel
50
3.0
0
ESP
17
Sanchez Alvarez, Luis
48
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Gonzalez Grande, Christian
29
2.5
0
ESP
18
Cabrera Calvo, Diego
17
2.5
0
ESP
0-1
Bonilla Almeida, Leo
14
2.5
0
ESP
19
Mansor, Zouheir
36
2.5
0
ESP
1-0
Aparicio Llorente, Alejandro
12
2.0
0
ESP
20
Valcarcel Vidal, Eduardo
49
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Claramonte Sandoval, Leo
18
2.0
0
ESP
21
Constantin Lupu, Sebastian
19
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Zegarra Gallegos, Adrian Percy
51
2.0
0
ESP
22
Ramos Barrios, Daniel
44
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Gomez Samblas, Benjamin Xuan
28
2.0
0
ESP
23
Zegarra Gallegos, Joaquin German
52
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Puente Fernandez, Jesus Maria
43
2.0
0
ESP
24
Alvarez Gonzalez, Raul Antonio
11
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Garcia Inclan, Jimena
24
1.0
0
ESP
25
Garcia Barriuso, Daniel
23
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Higueras Sanchez, Oriol
32
1.0
0
ESP
26
Oneglio Bustinza, Aitor Leonel
39
1.0
0
ESP
+
27
Lorenzo Fernandez, Daniel
35
0.0
0
ESP
0