Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Campeonato Autonómico Madrid Fase Semifinal Sub10
Round 5
Tournament selection
Sub10
Sub12
Sub14
Sub16
Campeonato Autonómico Madrid Fase Semifinal Sub10
Madrid, from
2021-04-10
to
2021-04-10
Official website
federacion@ajedrez.madrid
FIDE
Chief Arbiter:
Elena María Pérez Pérez
Deputy Arbiters: Iván García Castiñeira, Alejandro Mata Melgar
Rate of play:
10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Live games
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 5
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Xia, Zhe
3
4.0
1206
ESP
½-½
San Vicente Crespo, Pablo
2
4.0
1236
ESP
2
Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro
7
4.0
1172
ESP
1-0
Sanchez Villodres, Mario
4
3.0
1205
ESP
3
Pedroviejo Collado, Marcos
42
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Rodriguez Claes, Adrian
1
3.0
1297
ESP
4
Ruiz Roldan, Esther
5
3.0
1201
ESP
1-0
Galeano Ausin, Adrian
22
3.0
0
ESP
5
Valentin Lopez, Miguel
50
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Palomo Monserrat, Lorenzo
8
3.0
1147
ESP
6
Morales Clares, Aaron
9
3.0
1036
ESP
0-1
Bozhkov Stoyanov, Cristopher
15
3.0
0
ESP
7
Arcos Skiba, Omar
13
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Gutierrez Gutierrez, Hector
31
3.0
0
ESP
8
Rodriguez-Vigil Glez de H, Clara
46
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Gonzalez de Miguel, Santiago
30
2.5
0
ESP
9
Liern Matesanz, Jairo
34
2.5
0
ESP
0-1
Xia, Yan
6
2.5
1173
ESP
10
Alcantara Fernandez, Marcos
10
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Lacaci Chacon, Fernando
33
2.0
0
ESP
11
Martin Kuznetsov, Adriel
37
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Aparicio Llorente, Alejandro
12
2.0
0
ESP
12
Martinez Cacho, Javier
38
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Bonilla Almeida, Leo
14
2.0
0
ESP
13
Pan, Angel Jiaye
40
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Claramonte Sandoval, Leo
18
2.0
0
ESP
14
Constantin Lupu, Sebastian
19
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Pantiga Aguilar, Alejandro
41
2.0
0
ESP
15
Ramos Barrios, Daniel
44
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Cura, Mateo
21
2.0
0
ESP
16
Sanchez Alvarez, Luis
48
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Garcia Olivar, Laura
26
2.0
0
ESP
17
Rodriguez Onsurbe, Javier
45
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Garcia Perez, Santiago
27
2.0
0
ESP
18
Cabrera Calvo, Diego
17
1.5
0
ESP
0-1
Rojas Fernandez, Pablo
47
1.5
0
ESP
19
Garcia Barriuso, Daniel
23
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Gonzalez Grande, Christian
29
1.5
0
ESP
20
Alvarez Gonzalez, Raul Antonio
11
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Mansor, Zouheir
36
1.0
0
ESP
21
Oneglio Bustinza, Aitor Leonel
39
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Caballero Sanchez, Francisco
16
1.0
0
ESP
22
Zegarra Gallegos, Adrian Percy
51
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Echeverria Reyes, Mateo David
20
1.0
0
ESP
23
Zegarra Gallegos, Joaquin German
52
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Garcia Inclan, Jimena
24
1.0
0
ESP
24
Garcia Inclan, Sofia
25
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Valcarcel Vidal, Eduardo
49
1.0
0
ESP
25
Higueras Sanchez, Oriol
32
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Puente Fernandez, Jesus Maria
43
1.0
0
ESP
26
Gomez Samblas, Benjamin Xuan
28
0.0
0
ESP
+
27
Lorenzo Fernandez, Daniel
35
0.0
0
ESP
0