Campeonato de Asturias Sub 16

Mieres, from 2018-01-13 to 2018-02-04
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: Arturo Gonzalez Pruneda (2256860) Deputy Arbiters: Belarmino Garcia Suarez (24576174)
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. APRO BucT BucM ARO. Mwns FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 m Prado Lobo, Jonas ESP 6.5 1536.9 28.5 21.0 1515.7 6 2108 2112 Fapa
2 7 m Poblet Bulnes,Oscar ESP 5.5 1392.4 24.0 17.0 1313.9 5 1527 1531 Ciudad Naranco
3 2 f Bermudez Revuelta, Paula ESP 5.0 1536.0 30.0 20.5 1509.6 4 1871 1859 Real Oviedo
4 3 m Carbajal Mendez, Abel ESP 5.0 1503.0 30.0 21.0 1539.6 4 1792 1779 Alfil
5 5 m Garcia Garcia, Samuel ESP 5.0 1466.9 26.0 17.5 1474.0 5 1625 1436 Antonio Rico
6 17 m Lopez Camina,Jorge ESP 4.5 1369.1 24.0 16.5 1350.9 4 1276 1224 Ciudad Naranco
7 6 m Garcia Garcia, Samuel Jose ESP 4.0 1462.0 26.0 18.5 1374.4 3 1553 1592 Candas
8 13 m Blanco Cachero,Ivan ESP 4.0 1440.3 28.5 20.5 1380.4 4 1318 1315 Casino La Felguera
9 4 m Marcilla Perez, Illan ESP 4.0 1423.7 25.5 17.5 1427.1 3 1706 1668 El Fronton
10 11 m Cores Gomez, Diego ESP 4.0 1401.4 25.0 17.5 1424.7 3 1401 1389 Real Oviedo
11 16 m Gonzalez Iglesias, Andres ESP 4.0 1335.1 25.5 18.0 1437.7 4 1281 1291 Ciudad Naranco
12 15 m Garcia-Truebano Menendez, Carlos ESP 3.5 1501.9 31.5 24.0 1532.7 3 1290 1320 Real Oviedo
13 19 m Alonso Fernandez, Gonzalo ESP 3.5 1431.0 26.0 18.5 1528.4 2 1270 1260 Oviedo 93
14 10 f Gonzalez Fernandez, Alicia ESP 3.5 1384.7 25.5 18.0 1421.3 3 1437 1440 Grupo Covadonga
15 23 m Martinez Gutierrez, Alvaro ESP 3.5 1320.0 24.0 17.0 1282.9 1 1107 1126 Siero
16 12 m Pulido Fernandez,Guillermo ESP 3.5 1237.0 22.0 16.0 1281.0 2 1326 1313 Ensidesa
17 8 m Fernandez Gomez, Jordi ESP 3.0 1429.8 25.5 18.5 1336.0 0 1500 1490 Ensidesa
18 22 f Dominguez Sirgo, Malena ESP 3.0 1406.2 25.5 18.0 1400.7 1 1148 1151 Real Oviedo
19 9 m Rodriguez Suarez, Izan ESP 3.0 1364.1 25.0 17.5 1354.6 2 1450 1417 Candas
20 21 f Canon Alvarez, Nerea ESP 3.0 1296.2 23.0 17.5 1384.7 2 1251 1258 Antonio Rico
21 24 m Arguelles Sanchez, Diego ESP 3.0 1258.9 22.0 15.0 1267.4 3 1099 1205 Siero
22 26 m Fernandez Martinez, Juan ESP 3.0 1199.7 18.0 12.5 1220.0 2 1037 1149 Siero
23 25 m Rodriguez Garcia, Daniel II ESP 2.5 1230.4 21.0 15.5 1247.4 2 1048 1013 Candas
24 27 m Garcia Remunan, Alvaro ESP 2.5 1038.5 15.5 10.5 1146.8 1 0 0 Ensidesa
25 14 m Garcia-Arguelles Diaz, Yago ESP 2.0 1430.8 26.5 18.5 1442.5 2 1314 1299 Siero
26 20 m Gorostidi Alvarez, Miguel ESP 2.0 1331.0 26.5 18.5 1263.4 2 1269 1236 Grupo Covadonga
27 18 f Revelo Sanchez, Covadonga ESP 2.0 1312.0 23.0 15.5 1300.2 1 1275 1255 Real Oviedo
28 28 m Perez Dafonte, Ruben ESP 2.0 1140.2 16.5 12.5 1118.7 0 0 0 Oviedo 93
29 29 m Garcia Vina, Miguel Wenceslao ESP 1.5 1240.5 20.5 15.0 1174.2 0 0 0 Candas