Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 10
Round 7
Tournament selection
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 10
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 12
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 14
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 16
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 10
Madrid, from
2017-04-22
to
2017-04-22
Chief Arbiter:
Adrian Ortiz Berruguete (ID:22209263)
Deputy Arbiters: Elena Perez, Manuel Olarte, Juan Jose Barragan
Rate of play:
15 minutes + 10 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 7 -
2017-04-22
- 18:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin
4
5.5
1330
ESP
½-½
Fernandez Rosado, Roberto
1
5.0
1427
ESP
2
Garcia Prada, Guillermo
9
5.0
1258
ESP
1-0
Llamas Martinez, Pablo
5
5.0
1328
ESP
3
Lopez Herrero, Israel
6
5.0
1325
ESP
½-½
Teran Gonzalez, Adrian
11
5.0
1249
ESP
4
Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio
13
5.0
1219
ESP
1-0
Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo
7
5.0
1301
ESP
5
Torres Rebolledo, Victor
8
5.0
1295
ESP
1-0
Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro
15
5.0
1152
ESP
6
Garcia Pumarega, Cesar
10
4.5
1254
ESP
1-0
Serrano Ruiz, Miguel
12
4.5
1221
ESP
7
Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro
28
4.5
0
ESP
0-1
Garcia Pardo, Lorena
2
4.0
1377
ESP
8
Diez Cuarental, Luis
40
4.0
0
ESP
0-1
Reyero Castro, Jorge
14
4.0
1170
ESP
9
Macvean Martin, Daniel
16
4.0
1113
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Aaron
42
4.0
0
ESP
10
Galarreta Santana, Javier Alexis
44
4.0
0
ESP
0-1
Sanabria Gris, Pol
18
4.0
1079
ESP
11
Perez Benito, Ivan
20
4.0
1027
ESP
1-0
Godoy Lopez, Felipe
50
4.0
0
ESP
12
Gonzalez Lopez de Luzuriaga, Una
51
4.0
0
ESP
0-1
Arrabal Olmos, Ivan
23
4.0
0
ESP
13
Blazquez Sanz, Oscar
26
4.0
0
ESP
0-1
Portero Rubio, Martin
74
4.0
0
ESP
14
Villacis Morocho, Oscar
97
4.0
0
ESP
0-1
Calvo Garcia, Pablo
31
4.0
0
ESP
15
Cuadrado Carmona, Javier
38
4.0
0
ESP
1-0
Ruiz Alcantara, Fabian A.
82
4.0
0
ESP
16
Santiago Gil, Daniel I
87
4.0
0
ESP
1-0
Diaz Bayon, David
39
3.5
0
ESP
17
Voytsekhoskyy Pomircha, Victor
99
3.5
0
ESP
0-1
San Vicente Crespo, Gonzalo
19
3.0
1062
ESP
18
Movilla Guillamon, Rodrigo
65
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Jubin Diez, Damien
3
3.0
1337
ESP
19
Olazagoitia Zevallos, Angel
68
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Alonso Palma, Jon
21
3.0
0
ESP
20
Baeza Benito, Lucia
24
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Naz Aparicio, Antonio
66
3.0
0
ESP
21
Olmedo Aznar, Mario
69
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Centeno Mendoza, Julio
33
3.0
0
ESP
22
Chamorro Rey, Adrian
35
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Perez Arencibia, Sacha Hans
71
3.0
0
ESP
23
Rodriguez Ysa, Rodrigo Shinsei
79
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Garcia Estebanez, Diego
45
3.0
0
ESP
24
Garrido Martin, Gonzalo
48
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Tiemblo Gonzalez, Eduardo
92
3.0
0
ESP
25
Sanchez Andres, Carlos
85
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Gil Cuenca, Maria
49
3.0
0
ESP
26
Gurbani Carballo, Victor
52
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Torija Ares, Ignacio
93
3.0
0
ESP
27
Rojas Fernandez, Antonio
80
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Lazaro Ascutia, Miguel
57
3.0
0
ESP
28
Lopez Ortega, Ivan
58
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Sesmero Andres, Gonzalo
89
3.0
0
ESP
29
Tappata Maresca, Marco
91
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Marinas Olaya, Alberto
62
3.0
0
ESP
30
Martos Munoz, Antonio
64
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Visdomine Minguito, Bruno
98
3.0
0
ESP
31
Ontoria Munoz, Gaizka
70
2.5
0
ESP
0-1
Zaragoza Oteo, Marcos
100
3.0
0
ESP
32
Calcagno Raposo, Nicolas
30
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Cristea, Razvan Mihai
36
2.5
0
ESP
33
Rodriguez Fernandez, Sergio
78
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Cristobal Rodriguez, Hector
37
2.0
0
ESP
34
Garcia-Rayo Escalada, Guillermo
46
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
San Juan Bravo, Victor
83
2.0
0
ESP
35
Garcia-Rayo Escalada, Marcos
47
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Ramos Gallego, Ricardo
75
2.0
0
ESP
36
Gutierrez Bustamante, Melvin
53
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Rodriguez Fernandez, Guillermo
77
2.0
0
ESP
37
Santandreu de la Fuente, Jaime
86
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Luque Sanz, Victor
59
2.0
0
ESP
38
Martin Jimenez, Alejandro
63
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
San Martin Saavedra, Alvaro
84
2.0
0
ESP
39
Piriz Matia, Guillermo
73
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Vigara Nunez, David
95
2.0
0
ESP
40
Fernandez Nunez, Javier
41
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Bravo De La Vega, Miguel
29
1.5
0
ESP
41
Soto Lazar, Carlos E.
90
1.5
0
ESP
1-0
Las Heras Gonzalez, Ana
56
1.0
0
ESP
42
Barrios Hernandez, Rafael
25
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Villacis Morocho, Irvin
96
1.0
0
ESP
43
Vergara Vargas, Andersson B.
94
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Sarzosa Alamoto, Eric Aitor
88
1.0
0
ESP
44
Torres Rebolledo, Marcos
17
0.0
1083
ESP
0
45
Arevillca Colque, Jonatan
22
0.0
0
ESP
0
46
Borrego Calderon, Victor
27
0.0
0
ESP
0
47
Calvo Zenteno, Vasili
32
0.0
0
ESP
0
48
Cerezo de Bernardo, Pablo
34
3.0
0
ESP
0
49
Franco Reigada, Pablo
43
1.0
0
ESP
0
50
Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos II
54
0.0
0
ESP
0
51
Gutierrez Navas, Marcos
55
0.0
0
ESP
0
52
Macias Hernandez, Unai
60
2.0
0
ESP
0
53
Maldonado Gomez, Gabriel
61
0.0
0
ESP
0
54
Ochoa de Zabalegui Velasco, Igna
67
2.0
0
ESP
0
55
Perez Ferrero, Enrique
72
0.0
0
ESP
0
56
Rebullida Orellana, Santiago
76
0.0
0
ESP
0
57
Romanos Casado, Dario
81
0.0
0
ESP
0