Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 12
Round 8
Tournament selection
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 10
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 12
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 14
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 16
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 12
Madrid, from
2017-04-23
to
2017-04-23
Chief Arbiter:
Daniel Gil Fernandez (ID=22263934)
Deputy Arbiters: Ignacio Morera, Jesús Crespo, Javier Aznárez
Rate of play:
15´ + 10´´
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 8 -
2017-04-23
- 18:30
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Zhou, Lulu
4
6.0
1558
ESP
0-1
Simonyan, Arturo
3
6.0
1583
RUS
2
Fernandez Estremera, Fernando
7
5.5
1432
ESP
0-1
Yingrui, Lin
1
6.0
1850
ESP
3
Reyes Penas, Sebastian
2
5.5
1643
ESP
½-½
Castro Contreras, Bruno
26
5.5
1253
ESP
4
Santos Burkholz, Mario
8
5.5
1429
ESP
½-½
Serrano Ruiz, Lope
11
5.5
1343
ESP
5
Karunanithi, Bharath
10
5.0
1362
ESP
½-½
Garcia Seijas, Adrian
5
5.5
1486
ESP
6
Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro
6
5.0
1450
ESP
½-½
Tenorio Garcia, Joel
28
5.0
1223
ESP
7
Lavayen Torres, Leonardo
30
5.0
1215
ESP
½-½
Fernandez Rosado, Roberto
9
5.0
1427
ESP
8
Flores Rico, Jesus
53
5.0
0
ESP
0-1
Blanco Martin, Oscar
21
5.0
1277
ESP
9
Morales Lucena, Fernando
24
5.0
1258
ESP
1-0
Varon Bonilla, Lucia
94
5.0
0
ESP
10
Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin
13
4.5
1330
ESP
½-½
Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio
29
4.5
1219
ESP
11
Varon Bonilla, Miguel
95
4.5
0
ESP
0-1
Carretero Gijon, Adrian
15
4.5
1324
ESP
12
Simon Novillo, Carlos
16
4.5
1317
ESP
1-0
Garcia Pardo, Celia
31
4.5
1206
ESP
13
Sinangas Quispe, Nicolas
89
4.5
0
ESP
0-1
Andrade Sandoval, Marian
25
4.5
1255
ESP
14
Poblador Lopez, Juan M.
12
4.0
1332
ESP
1-0
Ingunza Curro, Alvaro
39
4.0
1091
ESP
15
Fogue Angelina, Hugo
14
4.0
1328
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Guillen, Nuno
50
4.0
0
ESP
16
Hueso Almarcha, Oscar
42
4.0
1033
ESP
0-1
Martin Ramos, Hector
17
4.0
1298
ESP
17
Pilla Gullqui, Sofia
19
4.0
1291
ESP
0-1
Martinez Mendez, Lucas
66
4.0
0
ESP
18
Monteagudo Aguirre, Izan
73
4.0
0
ESP
0-1
Lopez Garcia, Daniel
22
4.0
1262
ESP
19
Movilla Guillamon, Ines
74
4.0
0
ESP
0-1
Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena
23
4.0
1261
ESP
20
Matorras Munoz, Rodrigo
34
4.0
1147
ESP
1-0
Perez Jimenez, Carlos II
80
4.0
0
ESP
21
Durand Halicki, Ruben
48
4.0
0
ESP
0-1
Ferrando Marti, Roberto
35
4.0
1140
ESP
22
Prados De Los Frailes, Sergio
81
4.0
0
ESP
0-1
Ortiz Buzarra, Daniel
37
4.0
1128
ESP
23
Orozco Garcia, Gabriel
38
4.0
1096
ESP
1-0
Tiemblo Gonzalez, Alejandro
92
4.0
0
ESP
24
San Vicente Crespo, Javier
32
3.5
1198
ESP
0-1
Lavado Pena, David
41
3.5
1041
ESP
25
Gonzalez Lopez de Luzuriaga, Mar
57
3.5
0
ESP
0-1
Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro
33
3.5
1152
ESP
26
Candela Martin, Alvaro
18
3.5
1295
ESP
1-0
Coromina Martinez, David
27
3.0
1243
ESP
27
Marinas Olaya, Marta
20
3.0
1290
ESP
0-1
Martin Sanchez, Ivan
64
3.0
0
ESP
28
Martinez Dominguez, David
36
3.0
1138
ESP
0-1
Lucas Dominguez, Juan
62
3.0
0
ESP
29
Fernandez Hernandez, Marcos
40
3.0
1085
ESP
0-1
Matellano Palomino, David
68
3.0
0
ESP
30
Rodriguez Diaz, Javier I
86
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Ramos Martin, Ignacio
43
3.0
1032
ESP
31
Cristobal Rodriguez, Javier
46
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Molero Gonzalez, Simon
72
3.0
0
ESP
32
Mateos Medina, Hector
69
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Diaz Guzman, David
47
3.0
0
ESP
33
Fernandez Blazquez, Pablo
49
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Prieto Morales, Cesar
82
3.0
0
ESP
34
Romanos Casado, Dario
98
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Gilardi Olarrea, Mikel
55
3.0
0
ESP
35
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Marcos
56
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Sanchez Nieto, Jorge I
88
3.0
0
ESP
36
Gutierrez Izquierdo, Pablo
59
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Varon Bonilla, Cristina
93
3.0
0
ESP
37
Tertov Osemchuk, Markiyan
91
2.5
0
ESP
0-1
Pastor Ballesteros, Miguel
76
3.0
0
ESP
38
Perez Arencibia, Sacha Hans
79
2.5
0
ESP
0-1
Castillo De Irala, German
45
2.5
0
ESP
39
Grande Nistal, Jorge
58
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Soler, Carlos
52
2.5
0
ESP
40
Lopez Herrero, Irene
61
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Pena Gutierrez, Jacobo
78
2.0
0
ESP
41
Soldado Fernandez, Pedro
90
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Memba Aguado, Marco
70
2.0
0
ESP
42
Merchan Fabian, Sergio
71
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Resino Magro, Miguel Angel
85
2.0
0
ESP
43
Ortiz de Zarate Mendiola, Unai
75
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Villegas Villar, Alejandro
96
2.0
0
ESP
44
Roquero Redondo, Miguel
87
2.0
0
ESP
+--
Ramirez Serrano, Pablo
84
1.5
0
ESP
45
Balbuena Pascual, Lucia
44
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Heras, Alejandro
51
1.0
0
ESP
46
Puig Sagreda, Alberto
83
0.0
0
ESP
+
47
Gaston Castro, Victor
54
0.0
0
ESP
0
48
Henriquez Moreno, Lucia
60
2.0
0
ESP
0
49
Luengo Oliva, Manuel
63
0.0
0
ESP
0
50
Martin Zabala, Beltran
65
1.0
0
ESP
0
51
Martinez Santana, Yeray
67
2.0
0
ESP
0
52
Pena Gomez, Alejandro
77
1.0
0
ESP
0
53
Zamarra Ocampo, Felix
97
2.0
0
ESP
0