Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
I Torneo OnLine FNA Sub10
Round 1
Tournament selection
I Torneo Online FNA sub8
I Torneo OnLine FNA Sub10
I Torneo OnLine FNA Sub12
I Torneo OnLine FNA Especial
I Torneo OnLine FNA Sub10
lichess.org, from
2020-05-02
to
2020-05-02
Chief Arbiter:
FA Aritz Idiazabal Troyas (2242842)
Rate of play:
10 min
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 1 -
2020-05-02
- 10:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Etayo Delgado, Asier (Asieretayodelgado)
18
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Najar Arrieta, Oriol (Oriolnajararrieta)
1
0.0
1218
ESP
2
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel (Migueliribasgarayoa)
2
0.0
1166
ESP
1-0
Fayanas Sarasate, Oier (Oierfayanassarasate)
19
0.0
0
ESP
3
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz (Larraitzga)
20
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Castillo Lopez, Jon (Joncastillolopez)
3
0.0
1134
ESP
4
Viana Aznar, Kaiet (Kaietvianaaznar)
4
0.0
1120
ESP
1-0
Garcia Collantes, German (Germangarciacollant)
21
0.0
0
ESP
5
Gomez Royo, Mateo (Mateogomezroyo)
22
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Suescun Ocariz, Jorge (Rosaocariz)
5
0.0
1096
ESP
6
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario (Marioantonanzasferna)
6
0.0
1044
ESP
1-0
Guibert Caamano, Asier (Asierguibertcaamano)
23
0.0
0
ESP
7
Hidalgo Choque, Aurora (Aurora_Hidalgo_Choque)
24
0.0
0
ESP
--+
Ardanza-Trevijano Jaworski, Alex (Alexardanzatrevijano)
7
0.0
0
ESP
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira (Keirasiciliana)
8
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Iraizoz Moreno, Inigo (Ajedrezinigo )
25
0.0
0
ESP
9
Irigoyen Solano, Urritz (Urritzirigoyensolano)
26
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Arrese Esquiroz, Julen (Julenarreseesquiroz)
9
0.0
0
ESP
10
OndarraBarrachina, Oier (Oieron)
10
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Isturiz Indurain, Mikel (Mikelisturizindurain)
27
0.0
0
ESP
11
Maestu Belzunce, Xabier (Xabiermaestu)
28
0.0
0
ESP
+--
Burgos Carrasco, Gorka (Gorkaburgoscarrasco)
11
0.0
0
ESP
12
Canle Ruiz, Oier (Oiercanleruiz)
12
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Mancebo Ubierna, Mateo (Mateomancebo2010)
29
0.0
0
ESP
13
Miranda Garralda, Xabi (Xabimirandagarralda)
30
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Carralafuente Neyra, Iker (Icarralafuente)
13
0.0
0
ESP
14
Castillo Nagore, Unai (Unaicastillonagore)
14
0.0
0
ESP
--+
Molinero Castejon, Diego (Diegomolinero)
31
0.0
0
ESP
15
Morras Alonso, Gael (Gaelma)
32
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Corvo Garayoa, Alejandro (Alex_Corvo_0906)
15
0.0
0
ESP
16
De Castro Aguinaga, Adrian (Adriandc)
16
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Ramirez Esparza, Ivan (Ivanramirez)
33
0.0
0
ESP
17
Sueskun Ikaran, Eki (Ekisueskunikaran)
34
0.0
0
ESP
--+
Espada Garlito, Ruben (ttespada)
17
0.0
0
ESP
18
Zabala Goni, Adrian (Adrianza9)
35
0.0
0
ESP
+