Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
I Torneo OnLine FNA Sub10
Round 5
Tournament selection
I Torneo Online FNA sub8
I Torneo OnLine FNA Sub10
I Torneo OnLine FNA Sub12
I Torneo OnLine FNA Especial
I Torneo OnLine FNA Sub10
lichess.org, from
2020-05-02
to
2020-05-02
Chief Arbiter:
FA Aritz Idiazabal Troyas (2242842)
Rate of play:
10 min
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 5 -
2020-05-02
- 13:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel (Migueliribasgarayoa)
2
4.0
1166
ESP
0-1
Castillo Lopez, Jon (Joncastillolopez)
3
4.0
1134
ESP
2
Viana Aznar, Kaiet (Kaietvianaaznar)
4
4.0
1120
ESP
1-0
Iraizoz Moreno, Inigo (Ajedrezinigo )
25
3.0
0
ESP
3
Irigoyen Solano, Urritz (Urritzirigoyensolano)
26
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Najar Arrieta, Oriol (Oriolnajararrieta)
1
3.0
1218
ESP
4
Canle Ruiz, Oier (Oiercanleruiz)
12
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Gomez Royo, Mateo (Mateogomezroyo)
22
3.0
0
ESP
5
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz (Larraitzga)
20
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Morras Alonso, Gael (Gaelma)
32
3.0
0
ESP
6
Carralafuente Neyra, Iker (Icarralafuente)
13
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Suescun Ocariz, Jorge (Rosaocariz)
5
2.0
1096
ESP
7
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario (Marioantonanzasferna)
6
2.0
1044
ESP
0-1
Etayo Delgado, Asier (Asieretayodelgado)
18
2.0
0
ESP
8
Ardanza-Trevijano Jaworski, Alex (Alexardanzatrevijano)
7
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Guibert Caamano, Asier (Asierguibertcaamano)
23
1.0
0
ESP
9
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira (Keirasiciliana)
8
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Molinero Castejon, Diego (Diegomolinero)
31
2.0
0
ESP
10
Zabala Goni, Adrian (Adrianza9)
35
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Arrese Esquiroz, Julen (Julenarreseesquiroz)
9
2.0
0
ESP
11
OndarraBarrachina, Oier (Oieron)
10
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Maestu Belzunce, Xabier (Xabiermaestu)
28
2.0
0
ESP
12
De Castro Aguinaga, Adrian (Adriandc)
16
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Miranda Garralda, Xabi (Xabimirandagarralda)
30
1.5
0
ESP
13
Mancebo Ubierna, Mateo (Mateomancebo2010)
29
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Corvo Garayoa, Alejandro (Alex_Corvo_0906)
15
1.0
0
ESP
14
Ramirez Esparza, Ivan (Ivanramirez)
33
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Fayanas Sarasate, Oier (Oierfayanassarasate)
19
1.0
0
ESP
15
Isturiz Indurain, Mikel (Mikelisturizindurain)
27
0.5
0
ESP
½-½
Garcia Collantes, German (Germangarciacollant)
21
1.0
0
ESP
16
Espada Garlito, Ruben (ttespada)
17
1.0
0
ESP
0
17
Burgos Carrasco, Gorka (Gorkaburgoscarrasco)
11
0.0
0
ESP
0
18
Castillo Nagore, Unai (Unaicastillonagore)
14
0.0
0
ESP
0
19
Hidalgo Choque, Aurora (Aurora_Hidalgo_Choque)
24
0.0
0
ESP
0
20
Sueskun Ikaran, Eki (Ekisueskunikaran)
34
0.0
0
ESP
0