Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
I Torneo OnLine FNA Sub10
Cross table
Tournament selection
I Torneo Online FNA sub8
I Torneo OnLine FNA Sub10
I Torneo OnLine FNA Sub12
I Torneo OnLine FNA Especial
I Torneo OnLine FNA Sub10
lichess.org, from
2020-05-02
to
2020-05-02
Chief Arbiter:
FA Aritz Idiazabal Troyas (2242842)
Rate of play:
10 min
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Cross table
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Pos.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
R. 6
Pts.
FIDE
Nat
Origin
1
3
Najar Arrieta, Oriol (Oriolnajararrieta)
ESP
18
Etayo Delgado, Asier (Asieretayodelgado)
B
1
12
Canle Ruiz, Oier (Oiercanleruiz)
W
1
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira (Keirasiciliana)
B
1
4
Viana Aznar, Kaiet (Kaietvianaaznar)
W
0
26
Irigoyen Solano, Urritz (Urritzirigoyensolano)
B
1
2
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel (Migueliribasgarayoa)
W
1
5.0
1218
1301
Joviat
2
6
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel (Migueliribasgarayoa)
ESP
19
Fayanas Sarasate, Oier (Oierfayanassarasate)
W
1
13
Carralafuente Neyra, Iker (Icarralafuente)
B
1
9
Arrese Esquiroz, Julen (Julenarreseesquiroz)
W
1
32
Morras Alonso, Gael (Gaelma)
B
1
3
Castillo Lopez, Jon (Joncastillolopez)
W
0
1
Najar Arrieta, Oriol (Oriolnajararrieta)
B
0
4.0
1166
1039
Oberena
3
1
Castillo Lopez, Jon (Joncastillolopez)
ESP
20
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz (Larraitzga)
B
1
16
De Castro Aguinaga, Adrian (Adriandc)
W
1
10
OndarraBarrachina, Oier (Oieron)
B
1
6
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario (Marioantonanzasferna)
W
1
2
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel (Migueliribasgarayoa)
B
1
4
Viana Aznar, Kaiet (Kaietvianaaznar)
W
1
6.0
1134
1346
Independiente
4
2
Viana Aznar, Kaiet (Kaietvianaaznar)
ESP
21
Garcia Collantes, German (Germangarciacollant)
W
1
5
Suescun Ocariz, Jorge (Rosaocariz)
B
1
22
Gomez Royo, Mateo (Mateogomezroyo)
W
1
1
Najar Arrieta, Oriol (Oriolnajararrieta)
B
1
25
Iraizoz Moreno, Inigo (Ajedrezinigo )
W
1
3
Castillo Lopez, Jon (Joncastillolopez)
B
0
5.0
1120
1140
Mikel Gurea
5
8
Suescun Ocariz, Jorge (Rosaocariz)
ESP
22
Gomez Royo, Mateo (Mateogomezroyo)
B
0
4
Viana Aznar, Kaiet (Kaietvianaaznar)
W
0
21
Garcia Collantes, German (Germangarciacollant)
B
1
29
Mancebo Ubierna, Mateo (Mateomancebo2010)
W
1
13
Carralafuente Neyra, Iker (Icarralafuente)
B
1
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira (Keirasiciliana)
W
1
4.0
1096
1096
Mikel Gurea
6
15
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario (Marioantonanzasferna)
ESP
23
Guibert Caamano, Asier (Asierguibertcaamano)
W
1
17
Espada Garlito, Ruben (ttespada)
B
1
32
Morras Alonso, Gael (Gaelma)
W
0
3
Castillo Lopez, Jon (Joncastillolopez)
B
0
18
Etayo Delgado, Asier (Asieretayodelgado)
W
0
29
Mancebo Ubierna, Mateo (Mateomancebo2010)
B
1
3.0
1044
1044
Orvina
7
16
Ardanza-Trevijano Jaworski, Alex (Alexardanzatrevijano)
ESP
24
Hidalgo Choque, Aurora (Aurora_Hidalgo_Choque)
+
22
Gomez Royo, Mateo (Mateogomezroyo)
W
0
25
Iraizoz Moreno, Inigo (Ajedrezinigo )
B
0
28
Maestu Belzunce, Xabier (Xabiermaestu)
B
1
23
Guibert Caamano, Asier (Asierguibertcaamano)
W
1
18
Etayo Delgado, Asier (Asieretayodelgado)
B
0
3.0
0
0
Oberena
8
13
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira (Keirasiciliana)
ESP
25
Iraizoz Moreno, Inigo (Ajedrezinigo )
W
1
28
Maestu Belzunce, Xabier (Xabiermaestu)
B
1
1
Najar Arrieta, Oriol (Oriolnajararrieta)
W
0
22
Gomez Royo, Mateo (Mateogomezroyo)
B
0
31
Molinero Castejon, Diego (Diegomolinero)
W
1
5
Suescun Ocariz, Jorge (Rosaocariz)
B
0
3.0
0
0
Oberena
9
25
Arrese Esquiroz, Julen (Julenarreseesquiroz)
ESP
26
Irigoyen Solano, Urritz (Urritzirigoyensolano)
B
1
31
Molinero Castejon, Diego (Diegomolinero)
W
1
2
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel (Migueliribasgarayoa)
B
0
20
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz (Larraitzga)
W
0
35
Zabala Goni, Adrian (Adrianza9)
B
0
33
Ramirez Esparza, Ivan (Ivanramirez)
W
0
2.0
0
0
Paz de Ziganda
10
19
OndarraBarrachina, Oier (Oieron)
ESP
27
Isturiz Indurain, Mikel (Mikelisturizindurain)
W
1
35
Zabala Goni, Adrian (Adrianza9)
B
1
3
Castillo Lopez, Jon (Joncastillolopez)
W
0
25
Iraizoz Moreno, Inigo (Ajedrezinigo )
B
0
28
Maestu Belzunce, Xabier (Xabiermaestu)
W
0
31
Molinero Castejon, Diego (Diegomolinero)
B
1
3.0
0
0
Paz de Ziganda
11
32
Burgos Carrasco, Gorka (Gorkaburgoscarrasco)
ESP
28
Maestu Belzunce, Xabier (Xabiermaestu)
-
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
0.0
0
0
Santa Ana
12
4
Canle Ruiz, Oier (Oiercanleruiz)
ESP
29
Mancebo Ubierna, Mateo (Mateomancebo2010)
W
1
1
Najar Arrieta, Oriol (Oriolnajararrieta)
B
0
23
Guibert Caamano, Asier (Asierguibertcaamano)
W
1
31
Molinero Castejon, Diego (Diegomolinero)
B
1
22
Gomez Royo, Mateo (Mateogomezroyo)
W
1
32
Morras Alonso, Gael (Gaelma)
B
1
5.0
0
0
Mikel Gurea
13
21
Carralafuente Neyra, Iker (Icarralafuente)
ESP
30
Miranda Garralda, Xabi (Xabimirandagarralda)
B
1
2
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel (Migueliribasgarayoa)
W
0
26
Irigoyen Solano, Urritz (Urritzirigoyensolano)
B
0
33
Ramirez Esparza, Ivan (Ivanramirez)
W
1
5
Suescun Ocariz, Jorge (Rosaocariz)
W
0
35
Zabala Goni, Adrian (Adrianza9)
B
0.5
2.5
0
0
Mikel Gurea
14
33
Castillo Nagore, Unai (Unaicastillonagore)
ESP
31
Molinero Castejon, Diego (Diegomolinero)
-
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
0.0
0
0
Paz de Ziganda
15
30
Corvo Garayoa, Alejandro (Alex_Corvo_0906)
ESP
32
Morras Alonso, Gael (Gaelma)
B
0
25
Iraizoz Moreno, Inigo (Ajedrezinigo )
W
0
27
Isturiz Indurain, Mikel (Mikelisturizindurain)
B
1
35
Zabala Goni, Adrian (Adrianza9)
W
0
29
Mancebo Ubierna, Mateo (Mateomancebo2010)
B
0
19
Fayanas Sarasate, Oier (Oierfayanassarasate)
W
0
1.0
0
0
Teresianas
16
18
De Castro Aguinaga, Adrian (Adriandc)
ESP
33
Ramirez Esparza, Ivan (Ivanramirez)
W
1
3
Castillo Lopez, Jon (Joncastillolopez)
B
0
28
Maestu Belzunce, Xabier (Xabiermaestu)
W
0
23
Guibert Caamano, Asier (Asierguibertcaamano)
B
1
30
Miranda Garralda, Xabi (Xabimirandagarralda)
W
1
25
Iraizoz Moreno, Inigo (Ajedrezinigo )
B
0
3.0
0
0
San Juan
17
29
Espada Garlito, Ruben (ttespada)
ESP
34
Sueskun Ikaran, Eki (Ekisueskunikaran)
+
6
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario (Marioantonanzasferna)
W
0
31
Molinero Castejon, Diego (Diegomolinero)
-
W
0
W
0
W
0
1.0
0
0
Santa Ana
18
10
Etayo Delgado, Asier (Asieretayodelgado)
ESP
1
Najar Arrieta, Oriol (Oriolnajararrieta)
W
0
27
Isturiz Indurain, Mikel (Mikelisturizindurain)
B
1
33
Ramirez Esparza, Ivan (Ivanramirez)
B
1
26
Irigoyen Solano, Urritz (Urritzirigoyensolano)
W
0
6
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario (Marioantonanzasferna)
B
1
7
Ardanza-Trevijano Jaworski, Alex (Alexardanzatrevijano)
W
1
4.0
0
0
Orvina
19
27
Fayanas Sarasate, Oier (Oierfayanassarasate)
ESP
2
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel (Migueliribasgarayoa)
B
0
26
Irigoyen Solano, Urritz (Urritzirigoyensolano)
W
0
30
Miranda Garralda, Xabi (Xabimirandagarralda)
B
0.5
27
Isturiz Indurain, Mikel (Mikelisturizindurain)
W
0.5
33
Ramirez Esparza, Ivan (Ivanramirez)
B
0
15
Corvo Garayoa, Alejandro (Alex_Corvo_0906)
B
1
2.0
0
0
Paz de Ziganda
20
14
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz (Larraitzga)
ESP
3
Castillo Lopez, Jon (Joncastillolopez)
W
0
29
Mancebo Ubierna, Mateo (Mateomancebo2010)
B
1
35
Zabala Goni, Adrian (Adrianza9)
W
1
9
Arrese Esquiroz, Julen (Julenarreseesquiroz)
B
1
32
Morras Alonso, Gael (Gaelma)
W
0
28
Maestu Belzunce, Xabier (Xabiermaestu)
B
0
3.0
0
0
Orvina
21
22
Garcia Collantes, German (Germangarciacollant)
ESP
4
Viana Aznar, Kaiet (Kaietvianaaznar)
B
0
32
Morras Alonso, Gael (Gaelma)
W
0
5
Suescun Ocariz, Jorge (Rosaocariz)
W
0
+
27
Isturiz Indurain, Mikel (Mikelisturizindurain)
B
0.5
30
Miranda Garralda, Xabi (Xabimirandagarralda)
B
1
2.5
0
0
San Juan
22
5
Gomez Royo, Mateo (Mateogomezroyo)
ESP
5
Suescun Ocariz, Jorge (Rosaocariz)
W
1
7
Ardanza-Trevijano Jaworski, Alex (Alexardanzatrevijano)
B
1
4
Viana Aznar, Kaiet (Kaietvianaaznar)
B
0
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira (Keirasiciliana)
W
1
12
Canle Ruiz, Oier (Oiercanleruiz)
B
0
26
Irigoyen Solano, Urritz (Urritzirigoyensolano)
W
1
4.0
0
0
Santa Ana
23
26
Guibert Caamano, Asier (Asierguibertcaamano)
ESP
6
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario (Marioantonanzasferna)
B
0
30
Miranda Garralda, Xabi (Xabimirandagarralda)
W
1
12
Canle Ruiz, Oier (Oiercanleruiz)
B
0
16
De Castro Aguinaga, Adrian (Adriandc)
W
0
7
Ardanza-Trevijano Jaworski, Alex (Alexardanzatrevijano)
B
0
27
Isturiz Indurain, Mikel (Mikelisturizindurain)
W
1
2.0
0
0
Luis Amigo
24
34
Hidalgo Choque, Aurora (Aurora_Hidalgo_Choque)
ESP
7
Ardanza-Trevijano Jaworski, Alex (Alexardanzatrevijano)
-
W
0
W
0
30
Miranda Garralda, Xabi (Xabimirandagarralda)
-
W
0
W
0
0.0
0
0
Mikel Gurea
25
9
Iraizoz Moreno, Inigo (Ajedrezinigo )
ESP
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira (Keirasiciliana)
B
0
15
Corvo Garayoa, Alejandro (Alex_Corvo_0906)
B
1
7
Ardanza-Trevijano Jaworski, Alex (Alexardanzatrevijano)
W
1
10
OndarraBarrachina, Oier (Oieron)
W
1
4
Viana Aznar, Kaiet (Kaietvianaaznar)
B
0
16
De Castro Aguinaga, Adrian (Adriandc)
W
1
4.0
0
0
Oberena
26
17
Irigoyen Solano, Urritz (Urritzirigoyensolano)
ESP
9
Arrese Esquiroz, Julen (Julenarreseesquiroz)
W
0
19
Fayanas Sarasate, Oier (Oierfayanassarasate)
B
1
13
Carralafuente Neyra, Iker (Icarralafuente)
W
1
18
Etayo Delgado, Asier (Asieretayodelgado)
B
1
1
Najar Arrieta, Oriol (Oriolnajararrieta)
W
0
22
Gomez Royo, Mateo (Mateogomezroyo)
B
0
3.0
0
0
Berriozar
27
31
Isturiz Indurain, Mikel (Mikelisturizindurain)
ESP
10
OndarraBarrachina, Oier (Oieron)
B
0
18
Etayo Delgado, Asier (Asieretayodelgado)
W
0
15
Corvo Garayoa, Alejandro (Alex_Corvo_0906)
W
0
19
Fayanas Sarasate, Oier (Oierfayanassarasate)
B
0.5
21
Garcia Collantes, German (Germangarciacollant)
W
0.5
23
Guibert Caamano, Asier (Asierguibertcaamano)
B
0
1.0
0
0
Paz de Ziganda
28
11
Maestu Belzunce, Xabier (Xabiermaestu)
ESP
11
Burgos Carrasco, Gorka (Gorkaburgoscarrasco)
+
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira (Keirasiciliana)
W
0
16
De Castro Aguinaga, Adrian (Adriandc)
B
1
7
Ardanza-Trevijano Jaworski, Alex (Alexardanzatrevijano)
W
0
10
OndarraBarrachina, Oier (Oieron)
B
1
20
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz (Larraitzga)
W
1
4.0
0
0
Luis Amigo
29
24
Mancebo Ubierna, Mateo (Mateomancebo2010)
ESP
12
Canle Ruiz, Oier (Oiercanleruiz)
B
0
20
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz (Larraitzga)
W
0
+
5
Suescun Ocariz, Jorge (Rosaocariz)
B
0
15
Corvo Garayoa, Alejandro (Alex_Corvo_0906)
W
1
6
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario (Marioantonanzasferna)
W
0
2.0
0
0
Oberena
30
28
Miranda Garralda, Xabi (Xabimirandagarralda)
ESP
13
Carralafuente Neyra, Iker (Icarralafuente)
W
0
23
Guibert Caamano, Asier (Asierguibertcaamano)
B
0
19
Fayanas Sarasate, Oier (Oierfayanassarasate)
W
0.5
24
Hidalgo Choque, Aurora (Aurora_Hidalgo_Choque)
+
16
De Castro Aguinaga, Adrian (Adriandc)
B
0
21
Garcia Collantes, German (Germangarciacollant)
W
0
1.5
0
0
Paz de Ziganda
31
23
Molinero Castejon, Diego (Diegomolinero)
ESP
14
Castillo Nagore, Unai (Unaicastillonagore)
+
9
Arrese Esquiroz, Julen (Julenarreseesquiroz)
B
0
17
Espada Garlito, Ruben (ttespada)
+
12
Canle Ruiz, Oier (Oiercanleruiz)
W
0
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira (Keirasiciliana)
B
0
10
OndarraBarrachina, Oier (Oieron)
W
0
2.0
0
0
Oberena
32
7
Morras Alonso, Gael (Gaelma)
ESP
15
Corvo Garayoa, Alejandro (Alex_Corvo_0906)
W
1
21
Garcia Collantes, German (Germangarciacollant)
B
1
6
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario (Marioantonanzasferna)
B
1
2
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel (Migueliribasgarayoa)
W
0
20
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz (Larraitzga)
B
1
12
Canle Ruiz, Oier (Oiercanleruiz)
W
0
4.0
0
0
Oberena
33
20
Ramirez Esparza, Ivan (Ivanramirez)
ESP
16
De Castro Aguinaga, Adrian (Adriandc)
B
0
+
18
Etayo Delgado, Asier (Asieretayodelgado)
W
0
13
Carralafuente Neyra, Iker (Icarralafuente)
B
0
19
Fayanas Sarasate, Oier (Oierfayanassarasate)
W
1
9
Arrese Esquiroz, Julen (Julenarreseesquiroz)
B
1
3.0
0
0
Luis Amigo
34
35
Sueskun Ikaran, Eki (Ekisueskunikaran)
ESP
17
Espada Garlito, Ruben (ttespada)
-
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
0.0
0
0
UDC Rochapea
35
12
Zabala Goni, Adrian (Adrianza9)
ESP
+
10
OndarraBarrachina, Oier (Oieron)
W
0
20
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz (Larraitzga)
B
0
15
Corvo Garayoa, Alejandro (Alex_Corvo_0906)
B
1
9
Arrese Esquiroz, Julen (Julenarreseesquiroz)
W
1
13
Carralafuente Neyra, Iker (Icarralafuente)
W
0.5
3.5
0
0
Oberena