Blitz Nocturno S2000 Torneo 2/2016 Gran Hotel Bali

Benidorm, from 2016-12-08 to 2016-12-08
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Vladimir Zaiats (ID 14109344) Deputy Arbiters: IA Arranz Martin, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)
Rate of play: 3 minutes + 2 seconds per move

Pairings of round 1 - 2016-12-08 - 23:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Lloret Mauri, Jaime 0.0 2054 ESP 1-0 Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin 0.0 1827 ESP
2 Rodriguez Miranda, Sergio 0.0 1821 ESP ½-½ Ramon Serrano, Francisco Javier 0.0 2042 ESP
3 Barba Rios, Enric 0.0 2000 ESP 1-0 Revaliente Montoya, Ciro 0.0 1819 ESP
4 Vinas Serrano, Jordi 0.0 1810 ESP 0-1 Bendriss, Hatim 0.0 1997 MAR
5 Avendano Mateos, Jose 0.0 1991 ESP 0-1 Lopez Shchukina, Diego 0.0 1808 ESP
6 Torralba Brosa, Marc 0.0 1773 ESP 0-1 Garcia Sancho, Josep 0.0 1986 ESP
7 Fernandez Contreras, Juan Carlos 0.0 1977 ESP 0-1 Martin Rodriguez, Jose Carlos 0.0 1758 ESP
8 Bagci, Hikmet 0.0 1753 TUR ½-½ Bote Kobolo, Benjamin 0.0 1976 ESP
9 Triay Moll, Liberto 0.0 1973 ESP 1-0 Martin Fernandez, Antonio 0.0 1753 ESP
10 Rodriguez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel 0.0 1742 ESP 0-1 Fulger, Ionut-Alexandru 0.0 1972 ROU
11 Lozano Osorio, Isaac 0.0 1967 ESP 1-0 Vila Camps, Carles 0.0 1737 ESP
12 Castro Quijano, Eduardo 0.0 1732 ESP 0-1 Salazar de la Cruz, Jose Maria 0.0 1953 ESP
13 Hall, Rachid 0.0 1950 ESP 1-0 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 0.0 1728 ESP
14 Martinez Bernardo, Aitor 0.0 1724 ESP 1-0 Monllor Garcia, Yolanda 0.0 1948 ESP
15 Alnami, Salaheddin 0.0 1942 LBA ½-½ Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 0.0 1720 ESP
16 Moysen Cortes, Jessica 0.0 1712 MEX ½-½ Hurtado Oldridge, Felipe 0.0 1933 ESP
17 Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel 0.0 1933 ESP 1-0 Parrondo Romero, Fernando 0.0 1706 ESP
18 Nesse, David 0.0 1673 NOR 1-0 Amellal, Sofiane Anis 0.0 1926 ALG
19 Masague Artero, Guerau 0.0 1923 ESP 1-0 Jesus Hurtado, Ramon Jose 0.0 1669 ESP
20 Lerendegui Lasa, Odei 0.0 1653 ESP 0-1 Haddad Filho, Paulo Ibrahim 0.0 1921 BRA
21 Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio 0.0 1919 ESP 0-1 Kellner, Nikolaus 0.0 1642 AUT
22 Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 0.0 1635 ESP 0-1 Izagirre Alsua, Aritz 0.0 1918 ESP
23 Raghav,Srivathsav V 0.0 1909 IND 1-0 Costa Grau, Adrian 0.0 1623 ESP
24 Ballesteros Cudero, Juan Carlos 0.0 1617 ESP 0-1 Cano Sevila, Ivan 0.0 1904 ESP
25 Rionda Medio, Angel Arturo 0.0 1903 ESP 0-1 Altun, Arda 0.0 1612 TUR
26 Molina Molina, Carlos Javier 0.0 1607 ESP 1-0 Grau Peris, Ruben 0.0 1883 ESP
27 Martos Martin, Josep Angel 0.0 1878 ESP 0-1 Schouten, Mathias Lind 0.0 1607 NOR
28 Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 0.0 1595 ESP ½-½ Sierra Diego, Vicente 0.0 1876 ESP
29 Fernandez Garcia, Ignacio 0.0 1859 ESP 0-1 Linares Carrasquer, Jordi 0.0 1592 ESP
30 Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier 0.0 1581 ESP ½-½ Moreno Royano, Victor 0.0 1857 ESP
31 Navarro Coloma, Antonio 0.0 1856 ESP 1-0 Robla Carreiras, Xavier 0.0 1519 ESP
32 Cantan Bertoz, Jordi 0.0 1512 ESP 1-0 Ayza Casamitjana, Antoni 0.0 1852 ESP
33 Munoz Munoz, Teresa 0.0 1851 ESP +-- Randazzo Kukhta, Nikole Alexandr 0.0 1437 ESP
34 Valvag, Torbjorn 0.0 1437 NOR 1-0 Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose M 0.0 1850 ESP
35 Raimundo Medina, Fermin 0.0 1850 ESP 1-0 Garcia Castany, Jose 0.0 1422 ESP
36 Rey Cortes, Jorge 0.0 1419 ESP 0-1 Aledo Yanguas, David 0.0 1886 ESP
37 Petit Montes, Marc 0.0 1846 ESP 1-0 Navio Lopez, Manuel 0.0 1407 ESP
38 Garcia de la Villa Redondo, Ber 0.0 1403 ESP 0-1 Buenafe Moya, Jesus 0.0 1841 ESP
39 Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert 0.0 1830 ESP 1-0 Omarremeteria Escriva, Inaki 0.0 1373 ESP
40 Moreno Miguel, Dario 0.0 1248 ESP 0-1 Garcia-Blazquez Perez, Manuel 0.0 1830 ESP
41 Roser, Ludwig 0.0 1830 GER 1-0 Doklestic, Igor 0.0 0 WLS
42 Piecha, Lukasz Marek 0.0 0 ENG +