XII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub12 2016

Benidorm, from 2016-12-07 to 2016-12-11
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AN Juan Jose Llavador Moron ID: 2256762
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Initial ranking

Federation filter: ESP ISL RUS UKR All

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID Nat. ID Origin
1 Escartin Lacasa, Jose ESP 1844 1879 2004 32080042 29082 H Jaque
2 Ramon Herraez, Alex ESP 1739 1735 2004 24519073 30177 H 1
3 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel ESP 1692 1717 2005 24537675 29746 Bargas Soliss
4 Davidsson, Oskar Vikingur ISL 1680 0 2005 2310627 0 H1
5 Duller Llopis, Jouke ESP 1653 1646 2004 32048998 27906
6 Izquierdo Carbellido, Pablo ESP 1614 1606 2004 24510297 28861 1 Basilio
7 Gomila Benejam, Doro ESP 1583 1625 2004 32088337 28934 H Menorca
8 Pogromskyy, Anton ESP 1569 1582 2005 24540056 32589 Marbella
9 Llena Velarde, David ESP 1561 1557 2005 32092024 29213 H1 Frigan
10 Martin Barcelo, Carles ESP 1540 1500 2004 24561444 31070 H
11 Palau Barrufet, Vinyet ESP 1514 1435 2004 32099126 31086 H Alcoletge
12 Alvarez Albiol, Daniel ESP 1513 1451 2005 32099223 28907 1
13 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel ESP 1492 1496 2004 24543470 30545 NAV
14 Mila Hernandez, Lorena ESP 1491 1481 2004 32062087 29803 H Casa Ajedrez Murci
15 Puzik, Denys ESP 1481 1463 2005 24523364 29742 Torrevieja
16 Casares Bonals, Ainhoa ESP 1472 1471 2005 24561304 31022 H1 Llinars
17 Slynko, Alexei RUS 1461 0 2004 44130651 0 Torrevieja
18 Follana Albelda, Lucia ESP 1452 1447 2005 24516937 29759 Mislata
19 Garcia Prada, Alejandro ESP 1438 1511 2004 24546976 31511
20 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Pedro ESP 1428 1408 2005 24515167 29703
21 De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul ESP 1428 1392 2004 32092334 29632 1 Estepona
22 Vara Soler, Luis ESP 1423 1419 2005 24560936 31660 H El Rey de Huercal
23 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer ESP 1418 1414 2004 32097034 29825
24 Lopez Azorin, Alejandro ESP 1415 1393 2004 24536512 29523 1 Ateneo Albacetense
25 Gomez Logrosan, Cristian ESP 1405 1468 2004 24584762 32224 Bargas Soliss
26 Notario Poveda, Oscar ESP 1373 1370 2004 24529060 30102 Enric Valor
27 Lopez Azorin, Jorge ESP 1356 1332 2005 24524603 29547 1 Ateneo Albacetense
28 Castro Estrella, Joan Gabriel ESP 1348 1333 2005 24585173 32487 Tres peons
29 Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose ESP 1325 1292 2004 24538736 30459 Indalo
30 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona ESP 1317 1296 2004 24585270 32503 H EDAMI
31 Cantos Miltchev, Melian ESP 1314 1393 2004 24538590 32169 1
32 Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos ESP 1310 1297 2006 24533181 30264 1
33 Araque Puertas, Jorge ESP 1308 1302 2004 24516902 29423 1 La Roda
34 Cervello Navarro, Hector ESP 1288 1278 2005 24585181 32954 Badia
35 Torcal Miguel, Paula ESP 1266 1268 2004 32070810 29515
36 Herranz Ibarra, Julio ESP 1259 1241 2004 24561509 30930 1
37 Gonzalez Cobos, Arnau ESP 1252 1246 2005 24585580 32536 H Vall del Tenes
38 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo ESP 1245 1245 2004 24543489 30099 NAV
39 Lozano Serrano, Nuria ESP 1226 1236 2005 24515426 31196 Por La Igualdad
40 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria ESP 1226 1210 2005 24516392 29918 H Miraflores
41 Garcia Encinas, Jan ESP 1222 1226 2005 24585394 32524 H Ripollet
42 Navarro Gonzalez, Raul ESP 1204 1166 2005 24570222 32272 Tomelloso
43 Nunez Lopez, Mario ESP 1167 1237 2004 24554707 32577 Raspeig
44 Penafiel Valera, Marta ESP 1152 1137 2005 24519928 32288 1 Beniajan-Duochess
45 Riquelme Ivorra, Julia ESP 1150 1124 2004 24588229 32861 1,3 La Vila
46 Ivorra Ivorra, Clara ESP 1140 1138 2005 24580244 32833 1,3 La Vila
47 Sanchez Moya, Alonso ESP 1064 1039 2005 24541460 31628 1
48 Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo ESP 1055 1038 2004 24541478 31629 1
49 Insua Conesa, Claudia ESP 0 0 2005 24541907 0 H
50 Jimenez Daza, Marta ESP 0 0 2005 24570117 0 Tomelloso
51 Lopez Garcia, Manu ESP 0 0 2005 24568074 0 San Juan
52 Nieto Foresti, Sofia ESP 0 0 0000 0 0 H
53 Bukuyemskyy, Anton UKR 1161 1145 2005 14147262 31790