XII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub14-16-18

Benidorm, from 2016-12-07 to 2016-12-11
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AN Juan Jose Llavador Moron ID: 2256762
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Initial ranking

Federation filter: ESP RUS UKR All

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID Nat. ID Origin
1 Bustos Bernardo, Samuel ESP 1991 1979 1998J 32017111 26518 Bargas-Soliss
2 Masague Artero, Guerau ESP 1923 1885 2003A 32098952 28872 H Lleida
3 Torcal Miguel, Oscar ESP 1878 1880 2002A 32025700 28230
4 Lopez Mijail, Nicolas ESP 1869 1865 2002A 24513407 28771 1 Pozuelo de Alarcon
5 Khudov, Oleksandr UKR 1854 1873 2002A 14176432 31419 MAD
6 Toquero Gracia, Pau ESP 1802 1819 2001C 32086296 27882 H1 Llinars Valles
7 Guardiola Guillot, Lucas ESP 1791 1778 2002A 32064101 28087 Mislata
8 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel ESP 1786 1774 1998J 32062885 26591 Bargas-Soliss
9 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo ESP 1715 1702 2003A 24515949 29257 1
10 Pujante Martinez, Rafael ESP 1634 1631 2002A 32037228 27074 Beniajan-Duochess
11 Ponseti Lluch, Joan ESP 1608 1639 2003A 32088345 29228 H CECA
12 Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier ESP 1573 1561 2001C 32031181 26398 Mislata
13 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel ESP 1538 1581 2003A 24516406 29708 H Miraflores
14 Noblejas Carreto, Victor ESP 1530 1499 2002A 32051140 28253 1
15 Calabuig Ferrer, Jose ESP 1526 1526 2003A 32089112 28833 H Silla
16 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau ESP 1517 1510 2001C 24564761 31344 Beniajan-Duochess
17 Albert Aparicio, Ismael ESP 1514 1613 2002A 24524891 29981 Mostoles
18 Martos Amiguet, Valentina ESP 1512 1515 2001C 24509698 31569 H Peona i peo
19 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel ESP 1492 1496 2004A 24543470 30545
20 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria ESP 1484 1481 2003A 32062028 30297 1 H
21 Lopez Escribano, Andrea ESP 1484 1451 2002A 32065973 27780 1 La Roda
22 Robledo Sanchez, Carlos ESP 1480 1472 2002A 24510416 30126 Enric Valor-Figueras
23 Sempere Domenech, Abel ESP 1470 1473 2003A 24508470 29965 1 Alcoy
24 Garcia Encinas, Pau ESP 1450 1481 2002A 24585408 32212 H Ripollet
25 Molina Martinez, Miguel ESP 1433 1396 2002A 32070160 29024 1 La Roda
26 Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag ESP 1420 1393 2002A 32015895 27183 Parque Sur Albacete
27 Garcia Cerdan, Fernando ESP 1419 1404 2000C 24512893 29724 Almansa
28 Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan ESP 1319 1288 2000C 24563293 31187 Almansa
29 Jimenez Alvarez, Samuel ESP 1297 1291 2002A 24537462 31543
30 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep ESP 1289 1279 2002A 32030380 31033 Raspieg
31 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo ESP 1245 1245 2004A 24543489 30099
32 Parra Sanchez, Celia ESP 1201 1188 2003A 32082231 29804 1,2
33 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas ESP 1194 1195 2000C 32046685 26967 Lorca
34 Bernardos Sobrino, Javier ESP 0 1085 1998J 32052871 31908
35 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa ESP 1081 1068 2003A 32095481 29254 1 Beniajan-Duochess
36 Martinez Yakovlev, Alejandro ESP 1077 1066 2002A 32018576 31232
37 Pastor Jorda, Nerea ESP 1047 1033 2002A 32049056 29741 Alcoy
38 Cea Arnaez, Cesar ESP 0 0 2002A 0 0
39 Tarasov, Vladislav RUS 0 0 2002A 34211551 0 Torrevieja
40 Lopez Navarro, Jorge ESP 1276 1241 2001C 32049013 29112