FMA Fase Previa A (ID: 177952)

FMA, C/Payaso Fofo, 1 (Madrid), from 2018-02-05 to 2018-02-21
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Martinez Hernandez, Noemi (ID: 2264595) Deputy Arbiters: Palomino Menendez, Salvador (ID: 3506568)
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Standings after the round 9

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT Mwns BucM DirE User FIDE Nat. Origin
1 6 m Camarero Izquierdo,Juan Carlos ESP 7.5 47.0 50.5 7 40.0 0.0 0.0 1915 1962 La Didactica
2 2 m Vazquez Gonzalez,Jesus ESP 7.5 44.5 47.5 6 37.0 0.0 0.0 1985 2008 Villaverde
3 3 m Alvarez Abejon,Amilcar ESP 6.5 44.5 49.0 5 38.5 0.0 0.0 1958 1997 Pueblo Nuevo
4 18 m Fernandez Aransay,Fernando ESP 6.5 42.5 46.0 5 35.0 0.0 0.0 1811 1858 Sierra Norte
5 12 m Esteban Amo,Jose M. ESP 6.0 47.0 51.5 4 39.5 0.0 0.0 1847 1875 Capablanca
6 8 m Perez Diez,Victor ESP 6.0 47.0 50.5 5 39.5 0.0 0.0 1912 1852 Blanco y Negro
7 27 m Perez Cameselle,Francisco ESP 6.0 42.5 45.5 4 36.0 0.0 0.0 1773 1808 Independiente
8 21 m Carrasco Coquillat,Alvaro ESP 6.0 41.5 45.0 5 34.0 0.0 0.0 1801 1878 La Casa del Ajedrez
9 13 m Santamaria Baeza,Adolfo ESP 6.0 37.5 40.5 4 31.5 0.0 0.0 1846 1926 Expansion
10 7 m Marcos Herrero,Francisco ESP 5.5 45.5 49.5 3 38.0 0.0 0.0 1914 1946 Pueblo Nuevo
11 5 m Ruiz Quevedo,Andres ESP 5.5 44.5 48.0 5 37.5 0.0 0.0 1917 1954 La Didactica
12 32 m Carrasco Coquillat,Jorge ESP 5.5 44.0 46.5 3 37.5 0.0 0.0 1726 1786 La Casa del Ajedrez
13 10 m Fernandez Garcia,Ignacio ESP 5.5 42.0 46.0 4 35.5 0.0 0.0 1851 1901 La Didactica
14 23 m Martinez Aragon,Aitor ESP 5.5 42.0 45.5 3 36.0 0.0 0.0 1786 1837 La Blanca Canillejas
15 22 m De Luna Butz,Alberto ESP 5.5 42.0 44.5 4 34.5 0.0 0.0 1799 1843 Magerit
16 9 m Rosa Ramirez,Victor D. ESP 5.5 41.5 45.0 5 35.0 0.0 0.0 1907 1952 Club 2001
17 25 m Jimenez Garcia Rodrigo ESP 5.5 41.5 44.5 4 35.0 0.0 0.0 1783 1861 La Casa del Ajedrez
18 57 m Gortazar Rubial,Javier Maria ESP 5.5 40.5 44.5 3 34.5 0.0 0.0 1543 1610 Valdenarro
19 4 m Andalon Gomez,Carlos J MEX 5.5 40.5 44.0 4 33.5 0.0 0.0 1935 1962 Alameda de Osuna
20 24 m Martin-Consuegra Barrilero,Javi ESP 5.5 39.5 42.5 3 33.0 0.0 0.0 1785 1830 Pueblo Nuevo
21 46 m Rodriguez Bachiller,Luis ESP 5.5 37.5 40.5 2 31.5 0.0 0.0 1622 1688 Independiente
22 14 m Bermejo Redondo,Oscar ESP 5.5 35.5 38.5 5 30.0 0.0 0.0 1828 1890 Getafe
23 15 m Osorio Ramos,Francisco ESP 5.5 31.5 35.0 5 26.5 0.0 0.0 1821 1893 Torrelodones
24 35 m Jimenez Jimenez,Darfo ESP 5.0 38.5 40.5 5 32.5 0.0 0.0 1708 1751 Corrala-Cartagena 99
25 16 m Garcia Gonzalez,Pedro A. ESP 5.0 33.5 37.0 3 28.5 0.0 0.0 1821 1875 Sierra Norte
26 40 m Marivela Santos,Juan Carlos ESP 4.5 46.0 50.5 3 39.0 0.0 0.0 1686 1761 Colmenar Viejo
27 19 m Narvaez Parra,Vicente ESP 4.5 41.5 44.0 4 35.0 0.0 0.0 1809 1836 La Didactica
28 50 m Marcelo De La Mata,Daniel ESP 4.5 40.5 44.0 3 34.5 0.0 0.0 1609 1674 Valdenarro
29 28 m Hernandez Garcia,Carlos ESP 4.5 40.0 43.5 4 34.0 0.0 0.0 1769 1827 La Didactica
30 34 m Lizon Martinez,Santiago ESP 4.5 39.5 40.5 3 33.0 0.0 0.0 1710 1775 Corrala-Cartagena 99
31 37 m Ramos Garcia,Raul ESP 4.5 39.0 42.0 3 33.0 0.0 0.0 1700 1737 Leganes
32 17 m Rueda Maria,Ramiro ESP 4.5 38.5 42.0 3 32.5 0.0 0.0 1820 1877 Moratalaz
33 49 m Martinez Gallardo,Javier ESP 4.5 37.5 40.5 3 31.5 0.0 0.0 1617 1695 Magerit
34 38 m De Dompablo Fantova,Juan ESP 4.5 37.0 40.0 3 31.0 0.0 0.0 1688 1747 Tajamar
35 30 m Caamano Jimenez,Luis ESP 4.5 37.0 40.0 3 30.5 0.0 0.0 1746 1829 Valdenarro
36 42 m Ballesteros Cudero,Juan Carlos ESP 4.5 36.5 39.5 2 30.5 0.0 0.0 1660 1711 Getafe
37 59 m Alises Fontecha,Juan ESP 4.5 36.5 39.0 2 30.5 0.0 0.0 1515 1499 La Casa del Ajedrez
38 52 m Martinez Martinez,Javier Ii ESP 4.5 33.5 36.5 3 27.5 0.0 0.0 1601 1688 La Casa del Ajedrez
39 31 m Corredor Gonzalez,Angel L. ESP 4.0 43.5 47.0 3 37.0 0.0 0.0 1745 1800 Independiente
40 58 m Salgado Duarte,Pablo ESP 4.0 40.5 42.5 3 34.0 0.0 0.0 1530 1598 Los Rosales
41 65 m Mora Agudo,Jose ESP 4.0 38.5 42.0 3 32.5 0.0 0.0 1480 1547 Capablanca
42 29 m Yeves Miquel,Enrique ESP 4.0 38.5 42.0 3 32.0 0.0 0.0 1762 1814 La Casa del Ajedrez
43 36 m Lopez Orellana,Federico ESP 4.0 38.5 41.0 2 33.0 0.0 0.0 1702 1770 Pueblo Nuevo
44 66 m Enriquez Pastor,Jorge ESP 4.0 37.0 40.0 3 31.0 0.0 0.0 1468 1522 Villaverde
45 51 m Bellagamba,Pascal FRA 4.0 37.0 39.5 3 30.5 0.0 0.0 1605 1658 La Blanca Canillejas
46 48 m Martinez Miura,Enrique ESP 4.0 36.5 40.0 1 30.5 0.0 0.0 1618 1677 Independiente
47 33 m De La Fuente Ebro,Miguel ESP 4.0 36.0 39.0 1 30.0 0.0 0.0 1712 1763 Leganes
48 54 m Osuna Osuna,Francisco ESP 4.0 33.0 34.0 3 27.0 0.0 0.0 1566 1636 Pozuelo de Alarcon
49 47 m Martinez Carrasco,Jesus ESP 4.0 30.5 33.0 4 24.0 0.0 0.0 1620 1688 Independiente
50 39 m Tapia Sanchez,Jose Manuel ESP 3.5 41.0 44.0 2 34.5 0.0 0.0 1687 1738 La Didactica
51 45 m Moreno Uribarri,Miguel ESP 3.5 37.5 40.5 3 30.0 0.0 0.0 1626 1708 Capablanca
52 56 m Caravantes Camacho,Fernando ESP 3.5 36.5 39.5 2 30.5 0.0 0.0 1551 1621 Corrala-Cartagena 99
53 55 m Dominguez Afonso,Ayraldo ESP 3.5 35.0 36.0 3 29.0 0.0 0.0 1561 1620 AVA
54 53 m Ramos Antona,Enrique ESP 3.5 34.0 35.0 2 28.0 0.0 0.0 1587 1653 Ciudad los Angeles
55 41 m Martinez Pintor,Juan ESP 3.5 33.0 35.5 3 26.5 0.0 0.0 1670 1747 La Casa del Ajedrez
56 68 m Rufo Yebra,Benito ESP 3.5 29.5 32.0 2 24.5 0.0 0.0 1409 1479 Independiente
57 44 m Gonzalez Recas,Fernando ESP 3.5 29.5 30.5 2 23.5 0.0 0.0 1643 1709 AVA
58 26 m Valencia De Loma,Sergio ESP 3.0 38.0 41.5 2 30.5 0.0 0.0 1775 1766 La Didactica
59 20 m Hernandez Gutierrez,Jose ESP 3.0 35.0 36.0 3 29.5 0.0 0.0 1804 1861 Independiente
60 63 m Gonzalez Pinar,Adrian ESP 3.0 34.5 37.5 2 29.0 0.0 0.0 1487 1557 La Casa del Ajedrez
61 71 m Diaz Del Prado,Carlos ESP 3.0 33.5 35.5 1 26.5 0.0 0.0 1302 1359 Tajamar
62 62 m Ojosnegros Martin,Angel ESP 3.0 32.0 34.0 2 26.0 0.0 0.0 1490 1549 Independiente
63 70 m Perales Hernandez,Manuel ESP 3.0 31.0 32.0 2 25.5 0.0 0.0 1345 1391 Independiente
64 60 m Beekhof Harmsen,Willen ESP 3.0 30.0 32.0 1 24.5 0.0 0.0 1514 1571 Independiente
65 64 m Santiago Garcia,Jorge ESP 3.0 29.5 32.0 2 25.0 0.0 0.0 1483 1563 Independiente
66 67 m Martin Garcia,Francisco Javier ESP 2.5 34.5 38.0 2 29.5 0.0 0.0 1461 1530 Ciudad los Angeles
67 11 m Lopez Heras,Arturo ESP 2.0 34.5 37.5 1 29.5 0.0 0.0 1849 1889 Alcorcon
68 75 m Alvarez Rodriguez,Amilcar ESP 2.0 31.0 33.5 2 26.0 0.0 0.0 0 0 Pueblo Nuevo
69 72 m Perez Ramos,Miguel Angel ESP 2.0 30.0 32.5 0 24.5 0.0 0.0 1164 1236 La Casa del Ajedrez
70 73 m Fernandez Sanchez,Jose M. ESP 2.0 29.0 30.5 0 23.0 0.0 0.0 1144 1194 La Blanca Canillejas
71 76 m Martinez Munoz,Rafael ESP 1.5 36.5 39.0 1 30.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 La Blanca Canillejas
72 74 m Mantecon Soto,Fernando ESP 1.5 30.0 32.5 0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0 1725 Valdenarro
73 43 m Benito Ruiz De Villa,Rafael ESP 1.0 33.0 35.0 1 26.0 0.0 0.0 1659 1723 Capablanca
74 61 m Navas Marin,Felix ESP 1.0 32.0 34.0 1 27.0 0.0 0.0 1504 1611 Independiente
75 1 m De La Horra Del Barco,Ricardo ESP 0.0 26.0 27.0 0 21.0 0.0 0.0 1999 2048 Rivas
76 69 m Perez De Las Penas,Jorge Ivan ESP 0.0 26.0 27.0 0 21.0 0.0 0.0 1354 1433 Independiente