IX CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA POR EQUIPOS SUB 18 GRAN HOTEL BALI

BENIDORM (ALICANTE), from 2016-12-03 to 2016-12-07

Chief Arbiter: IA Miguel Ramos Vizuete
Rate of play: 90 min + 30sec/jugada

FIDE rating variation

The rating variations shown here have only informative purposes. They are not official variations.

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE K Var. BDay. FIDE ID Team
1 Jarque Megias, Juan Jose ESP 2053 20 -40.20 00.00.1999 22248048 CLUB DE AJEDREZ ALMANSA
2 Tarraga Navarro, Pablo ESP 2014 20 12.20 00.00.2000 32041691 CLUB DE AJEDREZ ALMANSA
3 Castillo Garcia, Adrian ESP 1924 20 -11.80 00.00.1998 32050992 CLUB DE AJEDREZ ALMANSA
4 Bueno Del Amo, Valentin ESP 1922 20 -17.60 00.00.2000 32015798 CLUB DE AJEDREZ ALMANSA
5 Fernandez Cano, Victor ESP 2090 20 11.00 00.00.1998 22235388 CLUB DE AJEDREZ BARGAS-FUND.SOLISS
6 Bustos Bernardo, Samuel ESP 2037 20 8.80 00.00.1998 32017111 CLUB DE AJEDREZ BARGAS-FUND.SOLISS
7 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel ESP 1728 20 7.20 00.00.1998 32062885 CLUB DE AJEDREZ BARGAS-FUND.SOLISS
8 Alonso Vara, Laura ESP 1751 20 -24.20 00.00.1998 22260722 CLUB DE AJEDREZ BARGAS-FUND.SOLISS
9 Lerendegui Lasa, Odei ESP 1921 20 1.60 00.00.1999 22254994 CLUB DE AJEDREZ MIKEL GUREA
10 Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea ESP 1524 20 7.20 00.00.2003 32066074 CLUB DE AJEDREZ MIKEL GUREA
11 Dorregarai Iparaguirre, Leire ESP 1511 20 -6.40 00.00.2003 24518760 CLUB DE AJEDREZ MIKEL GUREA
12 Irujo Companys, Oier ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.1998 32093187 CLUB DE AJEDREZ MIKEL GUREA
13 Tarragona Rebollo, Odei ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2002 24543853 CLUB DE AJEDREZ MIKEL GUREA
14 Gomez Dieguez, Adrian ESP 2222 20 6.20 00.00.1998 22245006 CLUB DEPORTIVO XADREZ OURENSE
15 Roma Barge, Gabriel ESP 1997 20 0.60 00.00.2000 22275231 CLUB DEPORTIVO XADREZ OURENSE
16 Gomez Carreño, Martin ESP 1968 20 -25.80 00.00.2003 32066171 CLUB DEPORTIVO XADREZ OURENSE
17 Cervigni Sebastian, Alejandro ESP 1737 20 10.60 00.00.1999 32063407 CLUB DEPORTIVO XADREZ OURENSE
18 FM Suarez Gomez, Julio ESP 2444 20 7.80 00.00.1998 22275991 CLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOA "A"
19 Laiz Ibañez, Hector ESP 2279 20 17.20 00.00.1999 2216710 CLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOA "A"
20 Bayon Rolo, Juan Andres ESP 2029 20 12.40 00.00.1998 22275924 CLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOA "A"
21 Dorado Meijide, Andrea ESP 1767 20 1.00 00.00.1999 32028369 CLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOA "A"
22 Bayon Rolo, Miguel Angel ESP 1588 20 -26.80 00.00.2002 32066279 CLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOA "B"
23 Santos Garcia, Mario ESP 1469 20 -7.60 00.00.1999 32028474 CLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOA "B"
24 Victorero Dominguez, Oscar ESP 1477 20 0.00 00.00.2002 32074514 CLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOA "B"
25 Suarez Rozas, David ESP 1390 20 10.60 00.00.2001 32083556 CLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOA "B"
26 Rodriguez Ferreiros, Angela ESP 1361 20 1.80 00.00.2002 32066287 CLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOA "B"
27 FM Cervello Tost, Ferran ESP 2264 20 16.60 00.00.1998 32006985 CLUB D'ESCACS PEONA I PEO
28 Garcia Ramos, Daniel ESP 2268 20 -5.00 00.00.1999 32010311 CLUB D'ESCACS PEONA I PEO
29 Povill Claros, Xavier ESP 2204 20 -6.40 00.00.2000 32040512 CLUB D'ESCACS PEONA I PEO
30 Perez Garcia, Adria ESP 2036 20 13.80 00.00.1999 32010338 CLUB D'ESCACS PEONA I PEO
31 Torrents Senal, Marc ESP 1967 20 -19.80 00.00.1998 2283255 CLUB D'ESCACS PEONA I PEO
32 FM Portela Peleteiro, Alberto ESP 2416 20 0.00 00.00.1999 22276106 EXP RAMON ESCUDEIRO TILVE
33 FM Garcia Sobrino, David ESP 2304 20 -23.20 00.00.1999 32028407 EXP RAMON ESCUDEIRO TILVE
34 Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel ESP 2076 20 0.00 00.00.1998 22278290 EXP RAMON ESCUDEIRO TILVE
35 Vidal Fernandez, Pablo ESP 1988 20 15.20 00.00.2000 32041705 EXP RAMON ESCUDEIRO TILVE
36 Rebollo Montes, Bernardo ESP 1819 20 13.20 00.00.2000 32063571 EXP RAMON ESCUDEIRO TILVE
37 WFM Garcia Porlan, Beatriz ESP 2124 20 0.00 00.00.1998 2244500 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LORCA
38 Guerrero Mendez, Luis ESP 1993 20 4.00 00.00.1999 22284192 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LORCA
39 Porlan Miñarro, Antonio ESP 1992 20 36.40 00.00.1999 22294821 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LORCA
40 Motos Abellan, Daniel ESP 2024 20 1.00 00.00.2000 32016450 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LORCA
41 Guerrero Mendez, Jesus ESP 1921 20 11.60 00.00.2001 22275169 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LORCA
42 Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose ESP 1883 20 24.80 00.00.1999 22249540 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LORCA
43 De la Calle Fuentes, Sergio ESP 1785 20 0.00 00.00.1998 2296683 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LORCA
44 Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro ESP 2206 20 -7.20 00.00.1998 22284141 A.D. COIMBRA JUMILLA
45 Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco ESP 2158 20 -7.20 00.00.1998 22284346 A.D. COIMBRA JUMILLA
46 Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco Jose ESP 2001 20 2.60 00.00.2000 32020384 A.D. COIMBRA JUMILLA
47 Borja Rosagro, Jaime ESP 1907 20 0.00 00.00.1998 32015470 A.D. COIMBRA JUMILLA
48 Perez Hernandez, Juan Sergio ESP 1851 20 -32.40 00.00.1998 22284320 A.D. COIMBRA JUMILLA
49 Rico Guardiola, Ernesto Jesus ESP 1604 20 0.00 00.00.2000 32061765 A.D. COIMBRA JUMILLA
50 Huarte Zozaya, Aitor ESP 1828 20 -36.00 00.00.2000 32008066 CLUB DE AJEDREZ ANSOAIN
51 Malon Insausti, Andres ESP 1825 20 -9.60 00.00.2002 24513644 CLUB DE AJEDREZ ANSOAIN
52 Garralda Ruiz, Ander ESP 1783 20 -28.00 00.00.2000 32044917 CLUB DE AJEDREZ ANSOAIN
53 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai ESP 1293 20 5.00 00.00.2004 24543390 CLUB DE AJEDREZ ANSOAIN
54 Victorero Dominguez, Alejandro ESP 1581 20 0.00 00.00.1999 32028490 CLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOA "A"
55 Duran Otero, Anxo ESP 1162 20 0.00 00.00.2002 24511862 CLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOA "B"
56 Ruiz Macias, Javier ESP 1566 20 0.80 00.00.2000 24522635 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI "A"
57 Pajuelo Delgado, Juan ESP 1515 20 6.80 00.00.2000 24522643 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI "A"
58 Cuñado Martinez, Borja ESP 1314 20 2.80 00.00.1999 24522627 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI "A"
59 Rodriguez Del Rio, Endika ESP 1072 20 57.40 00.00.2002 24522651 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI "A"
64 Ortin Blanco, Iñigo ESP 2070 20 8.60 00.00.2002 32010125 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTA ANA SIGLO XXI
65 Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa ESP 1966 20 0.20 00.00.2001 32010117 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTA ANA SIGLO XXI
68 Romano Garcia, Ivan ESP 1471 20 -11.40 00.00.1998 32007701 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTA ANA SIGLO XXI
69 Oliva Burgos, Ignacio ESP 1466 20 -29.60 00.00.1999 32009577 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTA ANA SIGLO XXI
70 Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier ESP 2047 20 -8.00 00.00.1999 32051506 CLUB DEPORTIVO "NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA"
71 Lopez Nuñez, Roberto ESP 1917 20 -7.00 00.00.2001 24536253 CLUB DEPORTIVO "NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA"
72 Amador Andujar, Alfredo ESP 1514 20 -5.40 00.00.2003 24536199 CLUB DEPORTIVO "NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA"
73 Simon Escalona, Irene ESP 1529 20 -24.00 00.00.2000 22275070 CLUB DEPORTIVO "NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA"
74 Merida Ortiz, Julio ESP 1321 20 -1.60 00.00.2001 32091559 CLUB DEPORTIVO "NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA"
75 FM Domingo Nuñez, Alejandro ESP 2317 20 -60.00 00.00.1999 22245561 PENYA D'ESCACS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES
76 FM Domingo Nuñez, Ruben ESP 2239 20 6.40 00.00.1999 22245570 PENYA D'ESCACS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES
77 Bru Rullo, Llatzer ESP 2256 20 -6.20 00.00.1998 22219668 PENYA D'ESCACS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES
78 Martinez Pla, Xavier ESP 2178 20 0.40 00.00.1999 32074271 PENYA D'ESCACS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES
79 Jimenez Ruano, Adrian ESP 2111 20 5.60 00.00.1999 22276050 PENYA D'ESCACS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES
80 Ferreiro Solla, Pablo ESP 1757 20 -25.60 00.00.2001 32010028 EXP RAMON ESCUDEIRO TILVE
81 Collell Rodriguez, Victor ESP 1923 20 -10.60 00.00.1998 32006950 CLUB D'ESCACS PEONA I PEO
82 Punti Turull, Albert ESP 1603 20 6.40 00.00.1998 22276076 CLUB D'ESCACS PEONA I PEO
83 Sanchez Serrano, Emilio ESP 1859 20 33.00 00.00.2001 32051174 CLUB DE AJEDREZ ALMANSA
84 Naso Gomez, Federico ESP 1533 20 -10.60 00.00.1999 32099380 CLUB DEPORTIVO XADREZ OURENSE
85 Martin Claudio, Andres ESP 1496 20 2.80 00.00.1999 22260862 CLUB DE AJEDREZ BARGAS-FUND.SOLISS
86 Sanz Tenev, Ander ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2005 24544450 CLUB DE AJEDREZ MIKEL GUREA
87 FM Ayats Llobera, Gerard ESP 2315 20 4.80 00.00.2001 32067607 CLUB D'ESCACS LLINARS DEL VALLES
88 Boixader Arbo, Xavier ESP 1990 20 10.80 00.00.2001 32067305 CLUB D'ESCACS LLINARS DEL VALLES
89 Panades Catarineu, Oriol ESP 1969 20 4.00 00.00.1999 22276068 CLUB D'ESCACS LLINARS DEL VALLES
90 Gonzalez Cominelli, Alejo Gabriel ESP 1889 20 2.00 00.00.1999 32061200 CLUB D'ESCACS LLINARS DEL VALLES
91 Las Heras Aixandri, Guillem ESP 1826 20 -6.80 00.00.1999 32012861 CLUB D'ESCACS LLINARS DEL VALLES
92 Salagran Ferragut, Guillem ESP 2146 20 34.20 00.00.1999 2241897 CLUB DE AJEDREZ ALUMNES DAVID PONS
93 Comellas Martos, Lidia ESP 2022 20 -15.40 00.00.2000 32079460 CLUB DE AJEDREZ ALUMNES DAVID PONS
94 Gonzalez Ambros, Cristian ESP 1795 20 8.20 00.00.1998 32005415 CLUB DE AJEDREZ ALUMNES DAVID PONS
95 Pons Vinent, Angel ESP 1466 20 15.00 00.00.2001 32055854 CLUB DE AJEDREZ ALUMNES DAVID PONS
96 Triay Piedrabuena, Maria ESP 1452 20 -12.40 00.00.1999 32065833 CLUB DE AJEDREZ ALUMNES DAVID PONS
97 Ponseti Lluch, Joan ESP 1608 20 13.60 00.00.2003 32088345 CLUB D'ESCACS CERCLE ARTISTIC CIUTADELLA
98 Salord Moll, Tumeu ESP 1377 20 17.20 00.00.1998 32079524 CLUB D'ESCACS CERCLE ARTISTIC CIUTADELLA
99 Bagur Bosch, Francesc ESP 1287 20 -6.00 00.00.2002 24554014 CLUB D'ESCACS CERCLE ARTISTIC CIUTADELLA
100 Urpi Cortes, Nil ESP 1278 20 18.40 00.00.2002 24505943 CLUB D'ESCACS CERCLE ARTISTIC CIUTADELLA
101 Anglada Gener, Gemma ESP 1188 20 -14.20 00.00.2002 24529907 CLUB D'ESCACS CERCLE ARTISTIC CIUTADELLA
102 Perez Massanet, Oscar ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2002 24507369 CLUB D'ESCACS CERCLE ARTISTIC CIUTADELLA
103 Haupt, Samuel ESP 1792 20 20.80 00.00.1999 24559113 CLUB UNED GUADALAJARA
104 Rodriguez Romero, Martin ESP 1855 20 16.80 00.00.2001 24515051 CLUB UNED GUADALAJARA
105 Martinez Sanz, Ignacio ESP 1896 20 25.60 00.00.2000 32040377 CLUB UNED GUADALAJARA
106 Romero Moreno, Vicente ESP 1700 20 -40.60 00.00.1999 32090854 CLUB UNED GUADALAJARA
107 Alonso Lazaro, Adrian ESP 1688 20 2.60 00.00.2001 32092733 CLUB UNED GUADALAJARA
108 Velasco Aragones, Enrique ESP 1186 20 29.40 00.00.2002 32055846 CLUB DEPORTIVO "NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD"
109 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano, Mª Isabel ESP 1160 20 5.00 00.00.2002 32097450 CLUB DEPORTIVO "NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD"
110 Oliver Ropero, Maria ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2003 32097476 CLUB DEPORTIVO "NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD"
111 Vela Adrian, Clara ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2003 24557293 CLUB DEPORTIVO "NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD"
112 Lopez Ochoa, Arsenio ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2003 24599700 CLUB DEPORTIVO "NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD"
113 Solana Rodriguez, Roberto ESP 1517 20 -26.00 00.00.2001 32010389 CLUB DE AJEDREZ PIELAGOS
114 Montes Real, Pablo ESP 1413 20 -13.00 00.00.2000 24544973 CLUB DE AJEDREZ PIELAGOS
115 Perez Muela, Diego ESP 1332 20 -3.40 00.00.2000 24518751 CLUB DE AJEDREZ PIELAGOS
116 Prellezo Ursueguia, Angela ESP 1317 20 -5.00 00.00.2001 32079095 CLUB DE AJEDREZ PIELAGOS
117 Radoev Todorov, Todor ESP 1252 20 33.00 00.00.2001 24544990 CLUB DE AJEDREZ PIELAGOS
118 Ott Diaz, Lawrence Darrell ESP 1157 20 27.00 00.00.2003 24572683 CLUB DE AJEDREZ PIELAGOS
119 Santamaria Fernandez, Guillermo ESP 2117 20 -18.80 00.00.1998 32004346 CLUB DE AJEDREZ GAMBITO
120 Moreno Royano, Victor ESP 1857 20 13.80 00.00.2001 32026463 CLUB DE AJEDREZ GAMBITO
121 Bernardos Sobrino, Javier ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.1998 32052871 CLUB DE AJEDREZ GAMBITO
122 Cea Arnaez, Cesar ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2000 CLUB DE AJEDREZ GAMBITO
123 Ponce Cano, Adrian ESP 2257 20 -2.00 00.00.1998 22296913 CLUB D'ESCACS BALANGUERA
124 Abdekadeer Gartska, Adam ESP 1645 20 -26.00 00.00.2000 32051697 CLUB D'ESCACS BALANGUERA
125 Cisneros Sierra, Javier ESP 1587 20 -23.80 00.00.2003 32066040 CLUB D'ESCACS BALANGUERA
126 Ferrer Agus, Rodrigo ESP 1366 20 0.00 00.00.2004 24515574 CLUB D'ESCACS BALANGUERA
127 Garcia Adell, Ivan ESP 1399 20 0.00 00.00.2004 24515639 CLUB D'ESCACS BALANGUERA
128 Cisneros Serra, Jaume ESP 1215 20 -22.80 00.00.2005 24510122 CLUB D'ESCACS BALANGUERA
129 Canyelles Sureda, Joan ESP 1184 20 0.00 00.00.2005 24516813 CLUB D'ESCACS BALANGUERA
130 Payeras Vilella, Pedro ESP 1060 20 0.00 00.00.2004 24560219 CLUB D'ESCACS BALANGUERA
131 Alonso Garcia, Aaron ESP 2090 20 6.60 00.00.2003 24521060 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LAPUERTA/AJEDRIZATE
132 Jimenez Ruiz, Pablo ESP 1897 20 -25.20 00.00.1999 32033567 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LAPUERTA/AJEDRIZATE
133 Martinez Bastida, Jose Carlos ESP 1788 20 -6.20 00.00.2002 32095961 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LAPUERTA/AJEDRIZATE
134 Torralba Luzzy, Ricardo ESP 1578 20 -14.60 00.00.2000 22294961 CLUB DE AJEDREZ LAPUERTA/AJEDRIZATE
136 Morante Rafael, Aritz ESP 1761 20 15.40 00.00.2000 32081405 CLUB DE AJEDREZ MARTINTXO
137 De las Heras Figueroa, Rodrigo ESP 1605 20 -5.20 00.00.2002 24508314 CLUB DE AJEDREZ MARTINTXO
138 Pomares Munoz, Ruben ESP 1512 20 12.00 00.00.2001 24524760 CLUB DE AJEDREZ MARTINTXO
139 Crespo Berganza, Asier ESP 1287 20 -5.60 00.00.2004 24567051 CLUB DE AJEDREZ MARTINTXO
140 Palomo Tamayo, Jose Maria ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2001 24508357 CLUB DE AJEDREZ MARTINTXO
141 Moreno Estebanez, Patxi ESP 2012 20 8.20 00.00.2002 24538663 CLUB DE AJEDREZ HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA
142 Dorronsoro Larbide, Ibai ESP 1705 20 44.20 00.00.1999 24513377 CLUB DE AJEDREZ HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA
143 Tafall Villanueva, Ander ESP 1615 20 -11.80 00.00.2002 24540781 CLUB DE AJEDREZ HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA
144 Uranga Odriozola, Ander ESP 1358 20 58.20 00.00.1999 24562238 CLUB DE AJEDREZ HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA
145 Martin Castaneda, Alvaro ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2003 24570150 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI "B"
146 Benito Ferro, Aitor ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2003 24570060 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI "B"
147 Perez Portillo, Lander ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2002 54506824 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI "B"
148 Pajuelo Delgado, Ana ESP 0 20 0.00 00.00.2002 24544248 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI "B"
149 Roldan Marques, Daniel ESP 2109 20 1.60 00.00.0000 32063318 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTA ANA SIGLO XXI
150 Martinez Bernardo, Aitor ESP 1720 20 0.00 00.00.0000 32010109 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTA ANA SIGLO XXI
151 Roldan Marques, Marta ESP 1561 20 0.00 00.00.0000 32099436 CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTA ANA SIGLO XXI