Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
VII TORNEO SUB-2200
Round 5
VII TORNEO SUB-2200
Mino, from
2016-12-16
to
2016-12-18
Chief Arbiter:
FA Rodrigo Cubero Ferreiro(2209683)
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 5 -
2016-12-18
- 15:30
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Lopez Robles, Rodrigo Julio
7
3.5
1694
ESP
0-1
Lopez Varela, Pablo
2
3.5
1760
ESP
2
Mendoza Verdes, Miguel Angel
15
3.5
1528
ESP
0-1
Martinez Ferreira , Oscar
4
3.5
1720
ESP
3
Alvarez Rodriguez, Cesareo
1
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Quintas Gomez, Jesus Alberto
21
3.0
1365
ESP
4
Bouza Santiso, Roque
29
3.0
1265
ESP
½-½
Quintas Fernandez, Marta
25
3.0
1324
ESP
5
De Pablos Arribas, Carlos
11
3.0
1561
ESP
0-1
Herrera Gutierrez, Alberto
6
2.5
1703
ESP
6
Seoane Castilla, David
5
2.5
1713
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Lopez, Pedro
20
2.5
1376
ESP
7
Pousada Estevez, Daniel
8
2.5
1685
ESP
1-0
Montero Lamas, Aaron Manuel
44
2.5
0
ESP
8
Blandon Pao, Roberto
39
2.5
1128
ESP
0-1
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
9
2.5
1638
ESP
9
Afonso Costa, Jose Manuel
45
2.5
0
ESP
0-1
Garcia Amor, Isidoro
12
2.5
1556
ESP
10
Fernandez Fernandez, Antonio
13
2.5
1546
ESP
1-0
Cabanas Lopez, Manuel Anxo
48
2.5
0
ESP
11
Rodriguez Rellan, Mario
26
2.0
1295
ESP
½-½
Freire Castro, Sergio
16
2.5
1445
ESP
12
Vazquez Porta, Andres
31
2.0
1247
ESP
0-1
Martinez Serantes, Oscar
18
2.0
1396
ESP
13
Carregado Garcia, Raquel Xian
42
2.0
1096
ESP
0-1
Del Rio Suarez, Emilio
27
2.0
1292
ESP
14
Peteira Cabana, Juan
30
2.0
1255
ESP
½-½
Oliva Arrojo, Manuel
32
2.0
1213
ESP
15
Mediavilla Cubillo, Itziar
53
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Quintas Fernandez, Paula
24
1.5
1327
ESP
16
Seoane Tojo, David
40
1.5
1125
ESP
0-1
Sousa, David Oliva Teles
34
1.5
1199
POR
17
Sanchez Romar, Alejandro
41
1.5
1098
ESP
1-0
Leis Racedo, Pablo Ezequiel
49
1.5
0
ESP
18
Mira Gonzalez, Angel
33
1.0
1204
ESP
1-0
Sousa, Gil Oliva Teles
35
1.5
1198
POR
19
Pousada Garcia, Sergio
23
1.0
1327
ESP
1-0
Maciel Montero, Martin
51
1.0
0
ESP
20
Souto Parga, Roque
54
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Peteira Mosteirin, Pablo
37
1.0
1178
ESP
21
Cabanas Lopez, Eduardo
47
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Mediavilla Cubillo, Adrian
52
1.0
0
ESP
22
Crespo Vilar, Sergio
28
0.5
1292
ESP
½-½
Seoane Castilla, Raul
43
0.5
1084
ESP
23
Lopez Couce, Hugo
50
0.0
0
ESP
+
24
Francisco Rodriguez, Jose Carlos
3
0.5
1723
ESP
-
25
Alvarez Garcia, Hector
10
0.5
1601
ESP
-
26
Rodriguez Rey, Juan Vicente
14
2.5
1537
ESP
=
27
Fernandez Rilo, Juan
17
2.0
1444
ESP
-
28
Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro
19
2.0
1377
ESP
=
29
Cereijo Suarez, Nerea
22
2.0
1330
ESP
=
30
Garcia Camina, Belarmino
36
0.5
1196
ESP
-
31
Garcia Martinez, Belarmino
38
0.5
1173
ESP
-
32
Blanco Lopez, Juan
46
1.0
0
ESP
=