XII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub08 2016

Benidorm, from 2016-12-07 to 2016-12-11
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AN Juan José Llavador Moron ID: 2256762
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Standings after the round 7

Federation filter: ESP All

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc2 BucT Cmlt DirE FIDE Nat. Origin
1 13 m Clotet Mas, Dan ESP 5.5 24.0 30.0 22.5 0.0 1053 1024 H Joviat Fundacio
2 5 m Martinez Rodriguez, Francisco Sa ESP 5.5 20.5 23.5 20.5 0.0 0 1185
3 19 m Fernandez Climent, Albert ESP 5.0 24.5 31.5 25.0 0.0 0 0 Cerdanyola
4 2 m Muntal Corrales, Arnau ESP 5.0 24.0 29.5 19.0 0.0 1288 0 Cerdanyola
5 1 m Ortiz Padro, Pol ESP 5.0 23.5 27.5 20.5 0.0 1367 1382 H Tres Peons
6 17 m Arutyunyan, Mikael ESP 5.0 21.5 28.0 17.0 0.0 0 0 H
7 3 m Vila I Bague, Arnau ESP 5.0 20.0 23.5 19.0 0.0 1245 1250 Montgri
8 27 m Navarro Martinez, Victor ESP 4.5 25.0 32.0 23.0 0.0 0 0 H Don Benito
9 9 f Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina ESP 4.5 21.5 26.5 16.5 0.0 0 1154 H de Llev
10 7 m Molina Ortega, Carlos ESP 4.5 20.0 25.5 17.5 0.0 1178 1151 Jumilla
11 6 m Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Dani ESP 4.0 23.0 28.0 19.0 0.0 1179 1196
12 4 m Garcia Encinas, Nil ESP 4.0 21.5 26.0 14.0 0.0 1242 1259 H Ripollet
13 8 m Tudela Gonzalez, Victor ESP 4.0 21.5 25.0 17.0 0.0 0 1171 1 Alcoy
14 31 m Teply Koutsky, David ESP 4.0 19.5 25.5 16.5 0.0 0 0 H Riu senia Benicar
15 10 m Juan Lepp, Jaime Boris ESP 4.0 19.5 25.0 16.0 0.0 0 1135
16 29 m Notario Poveda, Sergio ESP 3.5 18.0 21.0 14.5 0.0 0 0 Enric Valor
17 34 m Villa Tornero, Alex ESP 3.5 17.5 20.0 15.0 0.0 0 0 H1 Montornes del Val
18 32 f Toquero Gracia, Laura ESP 3.5 17.5 20.0 13.5 1.0 0 0 H1 Llinars Valles
19 22 m Herranz Ibarra, Francisco Mauro ESP 3.5 17.5 20.0 13.5 0.0 0 0 1 Alicante
20 12 m Martinez Herranz, Francisco Jose ESP 3.5 16.0 18.0 14.5 0.0 1062 1053 H 1 Almansa
21 14 m Martinez Soriano, Pablo ESP 3.0 22.5 26.0 16.0 0.0 1021 1010 1 Beniajan-Duochess
22 15 m Adrian Buzica, Teo ESP 3.0 20.0 24.5 13.0 0.0 0 0 Bargas-Soliss
23 11 m Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro ESP 3.0 19.5 24.0 11.0 0.0 1076 1131 H Tajamar
24 21 f Garcia de la Villa Gracia, Marta ESP 3.0 18.0 20.0 8.0 0.0 0 0 H Reis i Dames
25 24 m Insua Conesa, Enrique ESP 3.0 17.5 20.0 10.0 0.0 0 0 H
26 26 f Jimenez Daza, Beatriz ESP 3.0 17.0 20.0 10.0 0.0 0 0 Tomelloso
27 20 m Galiana Fernandez, Hector ESP 2.5 22.0 27.0 11.5 0.0 0 0
28 23 f Hurtado Teruel, Carmen ESP 2.5 14.0 16.0 9.5 0.0 0 0 1
29 33 f Valdivia Khudiakova, Ekaterina ESP 2.5 13.0 14.5 6.5 0.0 0 0 1
30 28 m Nieto Foresti, Julian ESP 2.0 20.5 24.0 11.0 0.0 0 0 H Reis i Dames
31 25 f Ivanov, Nikita ESP 2.0 20.0 25.5 10.0 0.0 0 0 La Nucia
32 30 f Ruiz Pardo, Julia ESP 1.5 13.5 14.5 4.5 0.0 0 0 1 Beniajan-Duochess
33 18 f Cervello Navarro, Miriam ESP 1.0 19.0 21.5 3.0 0.0 0 0 Badia
34 16 f Aguado Doncel, Blanca ESP 1.0 15.0 17.5 4.0 0.0 0 0 H Mallorca Isolani