Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT S-B Mwns DirE User FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 FM m Aguera Naredo, Javier ESP 6.5 28.5 32.0 29.50 6 0.0 0.0 2382 2370 Antonio Rico
2 4 m Blazquez Lopez, Berna ESP 5.5 27.5 30.5 21.75 5 0.0 0.0 2188 2176 Pablo Moran
3 2 FM m Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique ESP 5.0 27.0 30.5 19.50 4 0.0 0.0 2310 2308 Antonio Rico
4 12 m Fernandez Diez, Antonio M. ESP 5.0 25.5 26.0 15.75 4 0.0 0.0 1916 1892 Antonio Rico
5 5 m Clemente Llamero, Roberto ESP 4.5 27.5 30.5 16.50 4 0.0 0.0 2133 2155 Once Zamora
6 8 m Suarez Fernandez, Pablo ESP 4.5 27.0 29.0 16.25 3 0.0 0.0 2069 2052 Valdesva
7 3 FM m Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo ESP 4.5 26.5 30.0 15.75 3 0.0 0.0 2273 2267 Collado Villalba
8 6 FM m Acebal Muniz, Antonio ESP 4.5 25.5 29.0 16.25 2 0.0 0.0 2127 2116 Oviedo 93
9 19 m Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan ESP 4.5 25.5 27.0 14.75 3 0.0 0.0 1832 1827 Ensidesa
10 10 m Estrada Martinez, Cesar ESP 4.5 24.5 26.5 14.25 4 0.0 0.0 1995 2021 Magerit
11 7 m Fernandez Martin, Fermin Jordi ESP 4.5 23.5 27.0 15.00 3 0.0 0.0 2119 1355 Ensidesa
12 13 m Bombin Pinera, Dionisio ESP 4.0 27.0 30.5 14.75 3 0.0 0.0 1906 1900 Antonio Rico
13 9 m Garrido Moreno, Angel Luis ESP 4.0 25.0 28.0 11.75 3 0.0 0.0 2015 1995 Valdesva
14 21 m Alvarez Perez, Adan ESP 4.0 24.0 26.0 12.00 3 0.0 0.0 1812 1806 El Fronton
15 11 m Martinez Riesgo, Jesus ESP 4.0 21.5 24.0 13.00 3 0.0 0.0 1927 1898 Valdesva
16 15 m Monge Garcia, Carlos Eloy A. ESP 3.5 25.5 28.5 10.00 3 0.0 0.0 1884 1859 Antonio Rico
17 32 m Garrido Caamano, Angel ESP 3.5 24.5 27.5 10.75 2 0.0 0.0 0 1483 Valdesva
18 20 m Martin Manzano, Antonio ESP 3.5 24.5 26.5 10.25 3 0.0 0.0 1817 1803 Antonio Rico
19 23 m Gutierrez Nevado, Justiniano ESP 3.5 24.0 24.5 8.50 3 0.0 0.0 1784 1745 Ensidesa
20 26 m Castro Quijano, Eduardo ESP 3.5 23.0 25.5 9.00 3 0.0 0.0 1677 1672 Grupo Covadonga
21 14 m Diaz Nieto, Alberto ESP 3.5 22.5 24.5 10.00 2 0.0 0.0 1898 1900 Arenys de Munt
22 22 m Menendez Solar, Jose Carlos ESP 3.5 22.0 25.0 9.75 2 0.0 0.0 1809 1810 Grupo 64
23 25 m Vergara Anton, Diego ESP 3.5 20.0 22.0 9.50 2 0.0 0.0 1761 1750 Oviedo 93
24 36 m Fernandez Rodriguez, Omar ESP 3.5 19.5 21.5 8.50 3 0.0 0.0 1156 1141 Antonio Rico
25 34 f Vergara Anton, Irene ESP 3.5 19.0 20.5 8.00 3 0.0 0.0 1227 1268 Oviedo 93
26 18 m Almirante Olay, Ruben ESP 3.0 24.0 24.5 7.00 2 0.0 0.0 1839 1778 Ateneo Obrero 1881
27 27 m Martinez Roves, Jose Manuel ESP 3.0 22.5 24.5 8.75 2 0.0 0.0 1652 1627 Valdesva
28 29 m Ardura Fernandez, Miguel Angel ESP 3.0 22.0 25.0 8.25 1 0.0 0.0 0 1556 Valdesva
29 17 m Oria Blasco, Alberto ESP 3.0 21.5 23.0 7.75 2 0.0 0.0 1843 1804 Valdesva
30 24 m Arroyo Figuero, Fernando ESP 3.0 21.0 22.5 6.75 2 0.0 0.0 1763 1763 Oviedo 93
31 30 m Lopez Vega, Anibal ESP 3.0 19.5 21.5 8.00 2 0.0 0.0 1522 1494 Alfil
32 16 m Gutierrez Abarrategui, Luis ESP 3.0 18.5 20.5 8.00 1 0.0 0.0 1878 1918 Camargo
33 39 m Sanchez Munoz, Helio ESP 3.0 17.0 18.5 5.50 3 0.0 0.0 0 304 Valdesva
34 33 m Perez Reguera, Jose Maria ESP 2.5 21.0 22.5 5.25 1 0.0 0.0 1459 1429 Valdesva
35 37 m Kita Ruiz, Ichiro ESP 2.5 18.5 19.0 3.50 2 0.0 0.0 1149 1192 Camargo
36 35 m Fernandez Martinez, Ricardo ESP 2.0 18.0 18.5 2.00 2 0.0 0.0 1157 1115 Antonio Rico
37 40 m Alvarez Suarez, Sergio ESP 2.0 16.0 16.5 1.50 1 0.0 0.0 0 163 Valdesva
38 38 m Rico Arrizabalaga, Eliseo ESP 1.5 17.0 18.0 1.00 0 0.0 0.0 0 1046 Valdesva
39 41 m Gudin Castro, Rodrigo ESP 1.0 19.0 20.5 3.00 0 0.0 0.0 0 91 Valdesva
40 31 m Balboa Lopez, Luis ESP 1.0 19.0 20.5 1.50 1 0.0 0.0 1518 1487 Valdesva
41 28 m Garcia Fernandez, Carlos II ESP 0.5 18.0 19.5 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 1567 1557 Candas