Cto. Provincial Individual Primera, Valencia 2017

P.Ricard Sanmarti 3, from 2017-09-30 to 2017-11-25
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: (A.F) Néstor Echeverría (nestor@facv.org)
Rate of play: 90 minutos + 30 segundos por jugada
Colegio Sagrada Familia PJO. Calle Poeta Ricard Sanmarti, 3 , Valencia

Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT S-B Cmlt DirE FIDE Nat. Origin
1 7 m Anguix Gomez, Exuperio ESP 5.5 28.0 31.0 19.50 24.5 0.0 1845 1840 EVA Manises
2 2 m Nieto Tornero, Jose ESP 5.5 26.0 29.5 20.75 21.5 0.0 1909 1896 Dama Roja
3 5 m Reno Chanca, Sergio ESP 5.5 26.0 28.0 18.75 23.0 0.0 1860 1826 Benimaclet
4 48 m Garcia de la Fuente, Alvaro ESP 5.5 25.0 27.0 19.50 20.0 0.0 1640 1632 Basilio
5 3 m Bedate Boluda, Pablo ESP 5.5 24.0 26.5 18.75 23.0 0.0 1884 1865 Gestalguinos
6 1 m Marrades Escriba, Jaime ESP 5.0 28.5 32.0 21.50 21.5 0.0 1947 1916 Dama Roja
7 4 m Benedito Salavert, Jaime ESP 5.0 25.0 28.0 20.00 21.0 0.0 1864 1854 Silla -BOSCH SERINSYS S.L.
8 9 m Wahieb Hussein, Faisal ESP 5.0 24.0 27.0 18.50 19.5 0.0 1802 1798 Mislata Lanjar?n Discema
9 20 m Vila Todosantos, Jose Miguel ESP 5.0 23.5 26.5 18.25 21.0 0.0 1726 1723 Silla -BOSCH SERINSYS S.L.
10 21 m Bosch Jorda, Ricard ESP 5.0 22.5 23.5 14.00 18.0 0.0 1721 1750 Basilio
11 26 m Sanmateu Juan, Sergio ESP 5.0 22.0 24.5 16.00 15.0 0.0 1702 1730 Xeraco
12 30 m Garrigues Pinazo, Jorge Ignacio ESP 5.0 21.5 24.5 17.00 18.0 0.0 1678 1679 Dama Roja
13 14 m Fernandez Juan, Miguel ESP 5.0 20.5 22.5 15.00 17.0 0.0 1754 1786 Benifaió
14 55 m Garcia Molina, Jose ESP 4.5 26.5 28.5 15.50 18.5 0.0 1626 1626 Silla -BOSCH SERINSYS S.L.
15 18 m Gines Ramos, Antonio ESP 4.5 25.5 28.5 14.75 21.0 0.0 1739 1737 Aldaia Educart
16 15 m Grau Navarro, Salvador ESP 4.5 25.5 27.5 12.75 21.5 0.0 1751 1727 EVA Manises
17 36 m Lopez Garcia, Miguel ESP 4.5 24.5 27.5 12.25 19.5 0.0 1664 1657 Camp de Morvedre
18 79 f Ortega Sanchis, Angela ESP 4.5 24.0 27.0 16.25 20.0 0.0 1546 1545 Benimaclet
19 10 m Villanueva Claramonte, Ramon ESP 4.5 24.0 27.0 14.75 20.0 0.0 1783 1787 Fomento Gandia
20 61 m Cerda Collado, Jose ESP 4.5 23.5 25.5 15.25 14.5 0.0 1611 1621 Zugzwang
21 13 m Vidal Maiques, Jose Antonio ESP 4.5 21.0 24.0 15.00 15.0 0.0 1758 1751 Benifaió
22 50 m Gutierrez Marco, Dario ESP 4.5 19.5 21.5 12.25 15.0 0.0 1638 1643 Basilio
23 53 m Chiloeches Ramon, Jesus ESP 4.0 28.5 32.0 15.25 17.5 0.0 1627 1645 Benimaclet
24 76 m Garcia Grueso, Miguel Angel ESP 4.0 27.5 30.0 14.75 20.5 0.0 1572 1747 Castillo de Marines
25 31 m Garcia Lopez, Enrique ESP 4.0 27.0 28.5 13.00 20.0 0.0 1669 1691 Laboratorio SYS Paterna
26 93 m Beltran Verdejo, Juan ESP 4.0 26.5 30.0 11.50 20.0 0.0 1462 1464 Fomento Gandia
27 46 m Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim ESP 4.0 26.5 28.5 14.00 17.5 0.0 1642 1651 Silla -BOSCH SERINSYS S.L.
28 19 m Povshednyy, Denis UKR 4.0 26.0 29.0 15.25 19.0 0.0 1734 1606 Benimaclet
29 78 m Esteller Nadal, Ricardo ESP 4.0 24.5 27.0 12.50 17.0 0.0 1553 1552 Dama Roja
30 33 m Miralles Tamarit, Francisco Javi ESP 4.0 24.0 27.0 14.50 15.0 0.0 1666 1750 Castillo de Marines
31 83 f Follana Albelda, Lucia ESP 4.0 23.0 25.5 13.50 17.0 0.0 1522 1538 Mislata Lanjar?n Discema
32 68 m Arnal Legua, Vicente ESP 4.0 22.0 25.0 11.00 12.5 0.0 1590 1577 Drac Sedavi
33 47 m Soliva Ruiz, Ramon ESP 4.0 22.0 23.0 12.00 14.0 0.0 1642 1615 Ateneo Maritimo
34 38 m Esteller Nadal, Miguel ESP 4.0 22.0 23.0 9.00 16.0 0.0 1657 1662 Dama Roja
35 23 m Aupi Rifa, Francisco ESP 4.0 21.0 22.0 11.50 16.0 0.0 1718 1741 Zugzwang
36 85 m Bonilla Adan, Miguel Angel ESP 4.0 20.5 23.0 10.00 14.5 0.0 1510 1538 Jaque Mate Torrent
37 17 m Coves Tomas, Bernardo ESP 4.0 18.0 19.5 10.50 13.0 0.0 1744 1733 Dama Roja
38 42 m Moya Garcia, Jose Virgilio ESP 3.5 26.0 28.5 10.00 18.0 0.0 1651 1652 Mislata Lanjar?n Discema
39 59 m Bayona Diaz, Josep ESP 3.5 26.0 28.0 10.75 15.5 0.0 1615 1608 Montserrat
40 54 m Andres Miguel, Andres ESP 3.5 23.5 26.0 10.25 12.0 0.0 1626 1691 Meliana
41 16 m Garcia Peinado, Borja ESP 3.5 22.5 24.5 9.00 14.5 0.0 1748 1750 Quart
42 8 m Martinez Gil, Vicente ESP 3.5 22.0 25.0 10.50 12.5 0.0 1844 1800 Benifaió
43 70 m Bosch Grau, Joaquim ESP 3.5 22.0 24.0 10.25 12.5 0.0 1585 1643 Basilio
44 41 m Mena Sancho, Angel ESP 3.5 21.0 22.5 10.75 14.5 0.0 1652 1646 Basilio
45 45 m Coll Ferre, Roberto ESP 3.5 21.0 22.5 7.50 14.0 0.0 1642 1670 Alaquas
46 72 m De Andres Castello, Samuel ESP 3.5 20.5 23.0 11.75 13.0 0.0 1584 1567 El Ocho
47 24 m Jave Condor, Luis Genaro PER 3.5 20.5 22.0 9.00 12.5 0.0 1713 1706 Silla -BOSCH SERINSYS S.L.
48 73 m Perez Pinazo, Jose Oscar ESP 3.5 20.0 22.5 6.75 10.0 0.0 1577 1569 EVA Manises
49 80 m Asins Munoz, Miquel ESP 3.0 27.0 30.0 12.25 17.0 0.0 1532 1542 Massanassa-Escacs?90
50 34 m Torres Curado, Ruben ESP 3.0 26.5 29.0 9.50 17.0 0.0 1666 1660 Quart
51 71 m Popescu, Marian Daniel ESP 3.0 25.5 28.0 10.00 14.0 0.0 1584 1613 Dama Roja
52 66 m Gimenez Sanchis, Jose Antonio ESP 3.0 25.0 28.0 10.50 14.0 0.0 1601 1611 Dama Roja
53 44 m Lopez Benavent, Luis Vicente ESP 3.0 24.5 27.5 10.50 14.0 0.0 1649 1644 Alborache
54 6 m Esteban Hernandez, Eusebio ESP 3.0 24.0 27.0 10.50 15.0 0.0 1851 1850 Mislata Lanjarn Discema
55 25 m Fuset Torralba, Jose Luis ESP 3.0 24.0 26.5 9.00 15.0 0.0 1705 1696 Basilio
56 52 m Ramos Pascual, Francisco ESP 3.0 24.0 26.0 10.75 13.5 0.0 1631 1585 Benimaclet
57 86 m Moyano Gala, Jose ESP 3.0 23.5 26.0 9.00 11.5 0.0 1508 1495 El Drac Negre
58 37 m Nevado Jimenez, Sergio ESP 3.0 23.5 25.0 7.75 14.0 0.0 1658 1654 Alborache
59 96 m Navarro Hernandez, Enrique ESP 3.0 23.0 25.5 8.25 14.0 0.0 1441 1451 Utiel
60 98 m Abril Gonzalez, Juan Carlos ESP 3.0 22.5 24.5 6.75 12.5 0.0 1373 1361 Camp de Morvedre
61 57 m Sevilla Utiel, Francisco Javier ESP 3.0 22.0 24.5 10.25 13.5 0.0 1622 1629 Alaquas
62 60 m Vila Tormo, Eduardo ESP 3.0 21.5 23.0 6.00 11.5 0.0 1611 1627 Fomento Gandia
63 22 m Romagosa Puchades, Jorge ESP 3.0 21.0 24.0 6.50 13.5 0.0 1719 1685 Gestalguinos
64 75 m Gasco Navarro, Miguel Angel ESP 3.0 21.0 23.0 8.50 12.5 0.0 1573 1551 Laboratorio SYS Paterna
65 29 m Rodriguez Mari, Antonio ESP 3.0 21.0 23.0 7.00 10.5 0.0 1680 1652 Meliana
66 35 m Ordonez Carrasco, Jorge ESP 3.0 20.5 23.5 9.75 11.0 0.0 1665 1657 Quart
67 81 m Llansol Safon, Vicent ESP 3.0 20.5 23.5 9.00 10.5 0.0 1529 1519 Benimaclet
68 82 m Munera Agis, Juan ESP 3.0 20.5 22.5 7.75 11.5 0.0 1523 1508 Benimaclet
69 91 m Sanz Montero, Julian ESP 3.0 20.0 22.5 7.50 11.5 0.0 1468 1463 Utiel
70 63 m Sellami Atienza, David ESP 3.0 19.5 21.5 6.25 9.5 0.0 1608 1586 Mislata Lanjar?n Discema
71 69 m Montoliu Costa, Francisco ESP 3.0 19.0 20.5 7.00 9.0 0.0 1588 1566 EVA Manises
72 90 m Olla Romero, Matteo ESP 3.0 18.0 20.5 6.25 8.0 0.0 1471 1466 Castillo de Marines
73 58 m Del Rosario Hervas, Enrique Mar ESP 3.0 17.5 18.5 5.25 9.0 0.0 1621 1613 Mislata Lanjar?n Discema
74 39 m Perez Travieso, Saul ESP 3.0 16.5 18.5 5.00 6.5 0.0 1654 1660 EVA Manises
75 27 m Olivares Ruiz, Pedro ESP 3.0 15.5 17.0 5.00 7.5 0.0 1698 1710 Fomento Gandia
76 97 m Bartroli Tejada, Marc ESP 3.0 15.5 16.5 4.00 9.5 0.0 1400 1423 Xeraco
77 51 m Saugar Rodriguez, Francisco ESP 2.5 25.0 26.5 5.50 12.5 0.0 1636 1629 Ateneo Maritimo
78 43 m Montoya Hernandez, Ramon ESP 2.5 24.0 27.0 9.00 13.5 0.0 1650 1645 Dama Roja
79 11 m Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo ESP 2.5 23.5 24.5 5.50 12.5 0.0 1774 1780 Basilio
80 74 m Marques Montolio, Luis ESP 2.5 22.5 25.0 7.50 11.0 0.0 1573 1567 Ateneo Maritimo
81 65 m Lozano Bernal, Juan Jose ESP 2.5 21.5 22.5 4.00 8.5 0.0 1605 1593 Rafa Bayarri Alboraia
82 94 m Davis Huerta, Carlos ESP 2.5 20.5 22.0 5.00 7.5 0.0 1446 1447 Mislata Lanjar?n Discema
83 64 m Cortes Recaman, Manuel ESP 2.5 20.5 21.5 4.00 6.5 0.0 1606 1579 Benimaclet
84 92 m Reig Rodrigo, Pau ESP 2.5 19.5 20.5 4.50 9.5 0.0 1467 1469 Quart
85 49 m Campos Beltran, Diego Jose ESP 2.5 18.0 20.0 6.00 7.0 0.0 1638 1784 Castillo de Marines
86 77 m Cabrera Piqueres, Vicente ESP 2.0 24.0 25.5 4.50 9.0 0.0 1555 1557 Alaquas
87 84 f Salmeron Buendia, Celia ESP 2.0 21.0 23.5 5.00 11.0 0.0 1511 1517 Mislata Lanjar?n Discema
88 56 m Guerola Trull, Bernat ESP 2.0 20.5 22.5 4.25 8.0 0.0 1625 1619 El Drac Negre
89 28 m Luque Saiz, Javier ESP 2.0 19.5 22.0 6.00 9.5 0.0 1685 1685 EVA Manises
90 12 m Miquel Badenes, Jose ESP 2.0 19.0 21.0 5.00 8.5 0.0 1765 1751 Beniganim
91 95 m Rojo Perez, Jordi ESP 2.0 18.5 19.5 3.50 6.0 0.0 1441 1459 Castillo de Marines
92 40 m Hernandiz Moreno, Ramon ESP 2.0 16.0 17.0 2.50 4.0 0.0 1654 1651 Alborache
93 67 m Monfort Pitarch, Juan Jose ESP 1.5 22.0 24.5 3.25 6.5 0.0 1596 1603 Camp de Morvedre
94 88 m Gutierrez Gonzalez, Rafael ESP 1.5 20.5 22.0 3.50 6.0 0.0 1481 1479 Montserrat
95 89 m Petrov, Rosen Yanev BUL 1.5 20.0 22.5 3.50 9.0 0.0 1471 1469 Benimaclet
96 87 m Ruiz Agraz, Salvador ESP 1.5 19.5 21.5 4.00 6.5 0.0 1482 1500 Camp de Morvedre
97 62 m Arroyo Viguer, Rafael ESP 1.0 17.5 19.0 1.50 4.0 0.0 1608 1606 Burjassot
98 32 m Tamarit Palanca, Jesus ESP 0.5 15.5 17.0 0.00 2.5 0.0 1667 1705 Meliana