Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
I Torneo OnLine FNA Sub10
Tournament selection
I Torneo Online FNA sub8
I Torneo OnLine FNA Sub10
I Torneo OnLine FNA Sub12
I Torneo OnLine FNA Especial
I Torneo OnLine FNA Sub10
lichess.org, from
2020-05-02
to
2020-05-02
Chief Arbiter:
FA Aritz Idiazabal Troyas (2242842)
Rate of play:
10 min
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Initial ranking
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
FIDE
Nat.
FIDE ID
Nat. ID
Origin
1
Najar Arrieta, Oriol (Oriolnajararrieta)
ESP
1218
1301
54587603
38355
Joviat
2
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel (Migueliribasgarayoa)
ESP
1166
1039
54539943
36462
Oberena
3
Castillo Lopez, Jon (Joncastillolopez)
ESP
1134
1346
54597951
38751
Independiente
4
Viana Aznar, Kaiet (Kaietvianaaznar)
ESP
1120
1140
54588669
38910
Mikel Gurea
5
Suescun Ocariz, Jorge (Rosaocariz)
ESP
1096
1096
54588650
39018
Mikel Gurea
6
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario (Marioantonanzasferna)
ESP
1044
1044
54506395
37410
Orvina
7
Ardanza-Trevijano Jaworski, Alex (Alexardanzatrevijano)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Oberena
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira (Keirasiciliana)
ESP
0
0
54542367
0
Oberena
9
Arrese Esquiroz, Julen (Julenarreseesquiroz)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Paz de Ziganda
10
OndarraBarrachina, Oier (Oieron)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Paz de Ziganda
11
Burgos Carrasco, Gorka (Gorkaburgoscarrasco)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Santa Ana
12
Canle Ruiz, Oier (Oiercanleruiz)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Mikel Gurea
13
Carralafuente Neyra, Iker (Icarralafuente)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Mikel Gurea
14
Castillo Nagore, Unai (Unaicastillonagore)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Paz de Ziganda
15
Corvo Garayoa, Alejandro (Alex_Corvo_0906)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Teresianas
16
De Castro Aguinaga, Adrian (Adriandc)
ESP
0
0
0
0
San Juan
17
Espada Garlito, Ruben (ttespada)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Santa Ana
18
Etayo Delgado, Asier (Asieretayodelgado)
ESP
0
0
54716071
0
Orvina
19
Fayanas Sarasate, Oier (Oierfayanassarasate)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Paz de Ziganda
20
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz (Larraitzga)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Orvina
21
Garcia Collantes, German (Germangarciacollant)
ESP
0
0
54594359
0
San Juan
22
Gomez Royo, Mateo (Mateogomezroyo)
ESP
0
0
54570050
0
Santa Ana
23
Guibert Caamano, Asier (Asierguibertcaamano)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Luis Amigo
24
Hidalgo Choque, Aurora (Aurora_Hidalgo_Choque)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Mikel Gurea
25
Iraizoz Moreno, Inigo (Ajedrezinigo )
ESP
0
0
0
0
Oberena
26
Irigoyen Solano, Urritz (Urritzirigoyensolano)
ESP
0
0
54736285
0
Berriozar
27
Isturiz Indurain, Mikel (Mikelisturizindurain)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Paz de Ziganda
28
Maestu Belzunce, Xabier (Xabiermaestu)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Luis Amigo
29
Mancebo Ubierna, Mateo (Mateomancebo2010)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Oberena
30
Miranda Garralda, Xabi (Xabimirandagarralda)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Paz de Ziganda
31
Molinero Castejon, Diego (Diegomolinero)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Oberena
32
Morras Alonso, Gael (Gaelma)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Oberena
33
Ramirez Esparza, Ivan (Ivanramirez)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Luis Amigo
34
Sueskun Ikaran, Eki (Ekisueskunikaran)
ESP
0
0
0
0
UDC Rochapea
35
Zabala Goni, Adrian (Adrianza9)
ESP
0
0
0
0
Oberena